Rally 900 ozer 2019
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Opochka • gravel 82.62 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Andryushchenko Timophey - Chupakhin Oleg |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
40:55.8 |
121.1 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX MR-Motorsport |
4000N |
41:56.0 0:10 |
+1:00.2 +1:00.2 |
118.2 0.73 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R8 |
4000N |
42:25.7 |
+1:29.9 +29.7 |
116.8 1.09 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Barabokhin Sergey - Bashmakov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Y28*** | 4000N |
44:31.3 |
+3:35.5 +2:05.6 |
111.3 2.61 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
4000N |
44:38.3 |
+3:42.5 +7.0 |
111.1 2.69 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX F-motors rally team |
4000N |
45:23.2 |
+4:27.4 +44.9 |
109.2 3.24 |
||||
7. | #15 |
Russkikh Roman - Kurnosov Alexey |
Peugeot 208 R2 TBRacing |
LT-*** | 2000N |
45:34.3 |
+4:38.5 +11.1 |
108.8 3.37 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Vostryakov Artem - Golubev Evgeniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
45:44.9 |
+4:49.1 +10.6 |
108.4 3.50 |
||||
9. | #23 |
Gorchakov Dmitriy - Ogarko Konstantin |
Lada Granta LTA Rally |
1400N |
46:05.4 0:10 |
+5:09.6 +20.5 |
107.6 3.75 |
||||
10. | #19 |
Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena |
Lada Granta RRC-GT |
1400N |
46:12.2 |
+5:16.4 +6.8 |
107.3 3.83 |
||||
11. | #17 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Lokotin Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
46:52.5 |
+5:56.7 +40.3 |
105.8 4.32 |
||||
12. | #14 |
Tugov Andrey - Osmanov Viktor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
4000N |
46:55.6 |
+5:59.8 +3.1 |
105.6 4.35 |
||||
13. | #22 |
Tufrin Pavel - Karpinskiy Ilya |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
47:01.1 |
+6:05.3 +5.5 |
105.4 4.42 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Bezrukov Matvyei - Rybnikov Aleksandr |
Lada VAZ 11193 RRC-GT |
1600N |
47:08.1 0:10 |
+6:12.3 +7.0 |
105.2 4.51 |
||||
15. | #26 |
Stepanov Vladimir - Savko Elizaveta |
Lada VAZ 21053 VOA-Rally |
1600N Classic |
47:52.4 |
+6:56.6 +44.3 |
103.5 5.04 |
||||
16. | #31 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Romantsev Maxim |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
47:52.9 |
+6:57.1 +0.5 |
103.5 5.05 |
||||
17. | #38 |
Arsenyev Dmitriy - Krylov Alexey |
Lada Granta LTA Rally |
1400N |
48:03.2 |
+7:07.4 +10.3 |
103.2 5.17 |
||||
18. | #39 |
Melnikov Vladimir - Karin Pavel |
Lada Granta Lada Sport Rosneft |
1400N |
48:07.1 |
+7:11.3 +3.9 |
103.0 5.22 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Yakimenko Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 VOA-Rally |
1600N |
48:10.3 |
+7:14.5 +3.2 |
102.9 5.26 |
||||
20. | #16 |
Kondrashov Stepan - Mushkin Dmitriy |
Ford Fiesta MK7 R8 |
2000N |
48:44.5 0:10 |
+7:48.7 +34.2 |
101.7 5.67 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Devyatykh Pavel - Shults Irina |
Lada VAZ 2106 |
1600N Classic |
48:50.7 |
+7:54.9 +6.2 |
101.5 5.75 |
||||
22. | #30 |
Sergeev Alexandr - Trofimov Andrey |
Lada VAZ 21106 |
2000N |
49:25.9 |
+8:30.1 +35.2 |
100.3 6.17 |
||||
23. | #28 |
Konkov Andrey - Budashov Alexey |
Honda Civic |
1600N |
49:33.9 |
+8:38.1 +8.0 |
100.0 6.27 |
||||
24. | #21 |
Gornov Ivan - Yasyukov Kirill |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
50:44.2 5:00 |
+9:48.4 +1:10.3 |
97.7 7.12 |
||||
25. | #41 |
Petrov Sergey - Orlov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 Art Rally |
1600N |
51:04.4 |
+10:08.6 +20.2 |
97.1 7.37 |
||||
26. | #46 |
Pavlov Maxim - Pushkar Sergey |
Ford Fiesta ST |
H12*** | 2000N |
51:06.2 |
+10:10.4 +1.8 |
97.0 7.39 |
|||
27. | #37 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
1600N |
51:19.7 |
+10:23.9 +13.5 |
96.6 7.55 |
||||
28. | #42 |
Nikolaev Stanislav - Nikolaeva Lydia |
Seat Ibiza |
2000N |
51:43.1 |
+10:47.3 +23.4 |
95.8 7.83 |
||||
29. | #43 |
Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey |
Lada Granta LTA Rally |
1400N |
51:43.6 |
+10:47.8 +0.5 |
95.8 7.84 |
||||
30. | #32 |
Prokhorov Roman - Ivanov Dmitriy |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
52:22.5 |
+11:26.7 +38.9 |
94.6 8.31 |
||||
31. | #44 |
Seregin Andrey - Katkov Andrey |
Lada VAZ 2107 |
1600N Classic |
55:29.7 |
+14:33.9 +3:07.2 |
89.3 10.58 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Pobedonostsev Alexey - Penkov Nikolay | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 4000N | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Mulyar Roman - Chigir Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 4000N | Gearbox | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy |
Lada Granta Lada Sport Rosneft |
1400N | Suspension | ||||||
SS3 | #20 |
Belyukov Maxim - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Lada Granta | 1400N | Suspension | ||||||
SS6 | #27 |
Ryabov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta MK7 | X13*** | 1600N | Transmission | |||||
SS6 | #29 |
Suprun Vladislav - Grishin Alexandr | Lada VAZ 2112 | 2000N | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Aksakov Alexey - Antipov Alexey |
Lada VAZ 2105 Kramar Motorsport |
1600N Classic |
Gearbox | ||||||
SS6 | #48 |
Rykov Andrey - Udalov Igor | Subaru Impreza | 4000N | Accident |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [13. 7. 2019]
Яркие моменты ралли 900 озер-2019. …
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]