Havellandpokal
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #7 • ADMV Sachsen #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #7
14. 10. 2023, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 69/40 • gravel - asphalt 74,84 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 47:59.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 49:32.3 | ||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 51:08.4 |
1. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 51:08.4 | ||
2. | Rink Andreas - Schulze Cornell | Subaru Impreza GT | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 51:35.9 | ||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:17.5 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 47:59.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 49:32.3 | ||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 51:08.4 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 49:32.3 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 51:08.4 | ||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:17.5 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 49:32.3 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 51:08.4 | ||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:17.5 |
1. | Bayer Axel - Wächtler Rico | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Chemnitzer AMC | 57:20.4 | ||
2. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 59:17.9 | ||
3. | Nicolaus Sören - Schröder Katharina | Volvo 944 GL | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:00:50.5 |
1. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:17.5 | |||
2. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 55:50.3 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 57:41.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 49:32.3 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:17.5 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 55:50.3 |
1. | Bauer Christian - Zander Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 54:34.2 | |||
2. | Bayer Axel - Wächtler Rico | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Chemnitzer AMC | 57:20.4 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 57:41.6 |
1. | Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 1:03:32.4 | ||
2. | Ahlert Stephan - Kretschmar Björn | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 1:07:01.5 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #11 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • Schotter Cup #8 (coef 1.3) • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #8 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #6
19. 11. 2022, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 56/32 • gravel - asphalt 63,47 km
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:42.3 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:12.7 |
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:12.7 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:43.8 |
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:42.3 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:43.8 |
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:12.7 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:43.8 |
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:12.7 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:43.8 |
1. | Gräbner Dominic - Keller Yannik | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | MC Grünhain | 52:40.9 |
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Katins David | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 49:29.8 | |||
3. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 51:08.5 |
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Katins David | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 49:29.8 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:43.8 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 51:18.2 | ||
2. | Schneider Lars - Zimmermann Markus | BMW 320i Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 53:30.7 | ||
3. | Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 54:22.6 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:43.8 | ||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 51:17.4 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 51:58.6 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Rosenmüller Daniel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 55:27.1 | |||
2. | Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 58:43.1 | ||
3. | Ahlert Stephan - Kretschmar Björn | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 1:00:08.6 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5 • Schotter Cup #3 (coef 1.2) • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #3 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #5
23. 10. 2021, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 67/43 • gravel - asphalt 62,84 km
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 41:38.6 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 41:38.6 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 41:38.6 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:33.1 |
1. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 45:00.4 | ||
3. | Gräbner Dominic - Keller Yannik | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | MC Grünhain | 47:48.3 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | 53:24.6 |
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Linke Kevin | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 44:52.9 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:33.1 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 45:00.4 | ||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 46:11.9 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:33.1 |
1. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
2. | Rodewald Patrick - Selzer Andrea | Volvo 242 | 44:26.1 | |||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 45:00.4 |
1. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 46:13.3 | |||
2. | Gutewort Tobias - Schimmel Alexandra | BMW 318 iS E30 | 47:11.7 | |||
3. | Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 51:02.9 |
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19