Rallye Oberehe
DMSB Rallye Cup #10
24. 8. 2024 • MSC Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #5 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #5 • Luxembourg Cup #4
2. 9. 2023, Hillesheim • MSC Oberehe • entries/finish - 102/75 • asphalt 59,88 km
1. | Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 36:50.3 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:10.7 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 37:29.8 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 44:08.6 | ||
2. | Strauch Dirk - Kalbitzer Thomas | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 44:10.5 | ||
3. | Drzensla Darius - Bartz Jennifer | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 44:34.3 |
1. | Pöttgen Niklas - Jerrentrup Lisa | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 44:47.5 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #4 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #4 • Luxembourg Cup #4 • Rheinland-Pfalz #7
6. 8. 2022, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 94/74 • asphalt 55,44 km
1. | Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 32:48.4 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 33:46.1 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Glatzel Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 33:52.4 |
1. | Nolte Michael - Zenz Tamara | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V. | 39:13.1 | ||
2. | Esser Frank - Andres Tobias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 39:21.2 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 39:27.6 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 35:08.6 | |||
2. | Gropengiesser Chris - Kiefer Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Emstal | 36:02.3 | ||
3. | Osterhaus Klaus - Moch Dietmar | Toyota GR Yaris | 36:02.6 |
1. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:47.1 | |||
2. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Adam R2 | 36:46.7 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 33:46.1 | ||
2. | Müller Kevin - Janson Marcel | Toyota GR Yaris | MSC Kempenich | 36:33.9 | ||
3. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Adam R2 | 36:46.7 |
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #3 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #5 • Luxembourg Cup #5
10. 8. 2019, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 102/84 • asphalt 56,90 km
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 32:33.6 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Griebel Felix | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 33:03.5 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 33:13.6 |
1. | Zaremba Norbert - Stiasny Nathalie | BMW M3 E30 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 36:00.1 | ||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Brauer Alexander | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 36:10.9 | ||
3. | Esser Frank - Küven Jürgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Dürener Motorsportclub e.V. | 36:41.9 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 32:33.6 | ||
2. | Schmid Steffen - Santos Jasmin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Laichingen e.V. | 33:48.3 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Krüger Ken | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 35:50.1 |
1. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:16.8 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #4 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #5
7. 7. 2018, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 56,00 km
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 35:09.3 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Meter Lina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 36:05.7 | ||
3. | Plum Thomas - Plum Maximilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 37:21.6 |
1. | Zaremba Norbert - Pletsch Alina | BMW M3 E30 | 39:32.7 | |||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | 39:52.0 | |||
3. | Drzensla Darius - Schoder Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 40:11.7 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #4 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #5 • Rheinland-Pfalz #6
5. 8. 2017, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 50,72 km
1. | Färber Frank - Busch Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:55.2 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Dörpinghaus Heinz Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 33:00.4 | ||
3. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 33:00.9 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | 33:54.7 | |||
2. | Hermann Rainer - Hüweler Gabriel | Opel Ascona 400 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 34:48.5 | ||
3. | Uhl Stefan - Uhl Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 36:53.7 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #5 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #4 • Luxembourg Cup #5 • Rheinland-Pfalz #6
6. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 117/76 • asphalt 55,00 km
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 33:41.2 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 34:19.3 | ||
3. | Bieg Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 34:20.3 |
1. | Hermann Rainer - Hüweler Gabriel | Opel Ascona 400 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 35:17.2 | ||
2. | Gerst Andreas - Enderle Jan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 36:25.6 | |||
3. | Korte Sascha - Kirschbaum Stefan | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 37:59.1 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:33.8 | |||
2. | Schaus Andy - Wanderscheid Patricia | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 36:33.4 | |||
3. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan 350Z | 38:38.8 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 33:41.2 | ||
2. | Kühle Walter - Brack Jens-Erik | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Kempenich | 37:12.3 | ||
3. | Hofmann Frank - Konrath Tamara | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 40:51.5 |
Germany others
1. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 114/85 • asphalt 35,08 km
1. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:02.3 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Dörpinghaus Heinz Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 23:07.9 | ||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Ascona A | 23:24.3 |
Luxembourg Cup #5 • Nordrhein-Westfalen #7 • Rheinland-Pfalz #6
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2014, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 127/101 • asphalt 35,74 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 24:37.5 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:43.1 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:43.1 |
1. | Schaus Andy - Brachmann Jean-Marie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 26:18.9 | |||
2. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 26:45.1 | |||
3. | Feltus Claude - Michels Pol | Peugeot 306 RS | 28:12.2 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 24:37.5 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:43.1 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:43.1 |
Germany others
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 127/104 • asphalt 33,34 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 21:53.0 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:00.9 | |||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMSC Pohlheim | 22:08.7 |
Germany others
4. 8. 2012, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 98/79 • asphalt 29,60 km
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:46.7 | |||
2. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 20:55.1 | ||
3. | Bus Wilfried - Lotz Ina | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 21:01.1 |
Germany others
6. 8. 2011, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 125/101 • asphalt
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kempenich | 19:41.2 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Team DMV e.V. | 19:51.9 | ||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Opel Ascona A | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 20:08.1 |
Germany others
7. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 135/97 • asphalt 32,64 km
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kempenich | 22:49.7 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 23:02.9 | ||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:04.4 |
Germany others
8. 8. 2009, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 118/87 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kempenich | 24:49.5 | ||
2. | Thurnherr Iris - Ettel Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Equipe Bernoise | 25:15.9 | ||
3. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW M3 E30 | 25:18.2 |
Germany others
9. 8. 2008, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 154/118 • asphalt 35,64 km
1. | Huzink Gert - Aaltink Aaldert | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 21:46.2 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 21:56.5 | ||
3. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Manta 400 | 23:18.8 |
Germany others
11. 8. 2007 • entries/finish - 145/112 • asphalt 33,40 km
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Kempenich | 21:22.4 | ||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 21:38.9 | ||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Laux Annette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:22.4 |
Germany others
19. 8. 2006, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 108/91 • asphalt
1. | Färber Frank - Schumacher Oliver | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:54.5 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 20:04.0 | |||
3. | Amm Ronny - Bufe Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:05.2 |
Germany others
6. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 132/94 • asphalt 29,60 km
1. | Stumpf Willi - Glomb Andreas | BMW M3 E30 | 19:52.6 | |||
2. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 20:06.2 | |||
3. | Schrader Frank - Jesse Stefan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 20:26.1 |
Germany others
31. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 168/131 • asphalt
1. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 22:22.7 | |||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Glomb Andreas | BMW M3 E30 | 22:26.9 | |||
3. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:32.4 |
Germany others
2. 8. 2003, Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Stumpf Willi - Glomb Andreas | BMW M3 E30 | 20:51.1 | |||
2. | Friedhoff Axel - Stein Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:55.0 | |||
3. | Sommer Armin - Eberle Dominique | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:10.9 |
Germany others
10. 8. 2002 • entries/finish - 156/129 • asphalt
1. | Brunken Christian - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 18:54.9 | |||
2. | Sommer Armin - Eberle Dominique | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 19:02.8 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Vohl Fritz-Walter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Altenkirchen | 19:08.5 |
Germany others
7. 8. 2001, Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Timmers André | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Quint Peter | Opel Manta B | ||||
3. | Langshausen Werner - Brings Wolfgang | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
Germany others
5. 8. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Langshausen Werner - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Germany others
0. 0. 1998, Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi 90 Quattro |
Germany others
25. 7. – 26. 7. 1997, Oberehe • entries/finish - 145/117 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:52 | |||
2. | Böing Ulrich - Krieger Guido | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:39 | |||
3. | Thull Jörg - Reusch Manfred | Opel Kadett C | 19:53 |
Germany others
26. 7. – 27. 7. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:31 | |||
2. | Langshausen Werner - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:52 | |||
3. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Acker Rudolf | Opel Ascona B |
Germany others
0. 0. 1995 • entries/finish - 150/? • asphalt
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Hansen Silke | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 16:00 | |||
2. | Böing Ulrich - Böing Marita | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:14 | |||
3. | Schmiemann Michael - Langenbrink Klaus | Opel Kadett C |
Germany others
0. 0. 1994, Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | ||||
3. | Schomann Bernd - Barsig Sonja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Germany others
24. 7. 1993, Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | Opel Manta B | ||||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Steinacker Siegfried | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
3. | Stumpf Willi - Quint Peter | Opel Ascona B |
Germany others
0. 0. 1992, Oberehe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kuhfeld Peter - Gitzinger Jörg | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Rampe Uwe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
3. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Brinker Robert | Opel Ascona A |
Germany others
27. 7. 1991, Oberehe • entries/finish - 125/101 • asphalt
1. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Küper Martin | Opel Ascona A | 15:46 | |||
2. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 15:50 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Hornung Walter | Opel Manta B | 16:04 |
Germany others
28. 7. 1990, Oberehe • entries/finish - 112/84 • asphalt 23,96 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 19:15 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Arlt Hans | Lancia Delta Integrale | 19:16 | |||
3. | Sydow Bernd - Mathias Udo | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 19:47 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Plum Franz - Gatzweiler Caroline | Opel Manta B |
Germany others
0. 0. 1988, Oberehe • entries/finish - 135/? • asphalt
1. | John Thomas - Grönewald Karin | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | ||||
2. | Plum Franz - Gatzweiler Caroline | Opel Manta B | ||||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Wagner Cornelia | Opel Manta B |
Germany others
11. 7. 1987, Oberehe • MSC Oberehe • entries/finish - 146/127 • asphalt
1. | Uhl Stefan - Erhard Roland | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:53 | |||
2. | Moses Stefan - Wild Rolf | Opel Manta i240 | 19:00 | |||
3. | Wolf Jürgen - Hoffmann Klaus-Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:02 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Opel Ascona B |
Germany others
27. 7. 1985 • entries/finish - 110/? • asphalt
1. | Schulten Helmut - Kolhep Peter | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 18:12 | |||
2. | Moses Stefan - Pohl | Opel Ascona | 18:12 | |||
3. | Heisel Gerd - Jakowlew Klaus | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:26 |
Germany others
28. 7. 1984, Oberehe • entries/finish - 104/91 • asphalt
1. | Plum Franz - Schwarz Wolfgang | Opel Manta B | 11:59 | |||
2. | Hoffmann Klaus-Peter - Arzdorf Walter | Opel Kadett C | 12:17 | |||
3. | Kleff Dieter - Wrobeln Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:21 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kleff Dieter - Wrobeln Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Remmel Karl-Heinz - Grützenbach Hans | Volkswagen Polo |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Meier Wilhelm - Hahn Klaus-Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Henkel Werner - Meierer Günter | Opel Kadett C |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Cornelissen Norbert - Schlabes Klaus | BMW 2002 Tii |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Arnold Roland - Knechtges Peter | Opel Kadett |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | auf dem Graben Siegfried - Benthaus Klaus W. | Opel Kadett GT/E |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Jung Manfred - Pilger Udo | Simca Rallye 1 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lange Jürgen - Schunck Eberhard | Autobianchi A112 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Hocks Manfred - Materlik Uwe | BMW 2002 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1973 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Eismar Hans-Werner - Oepen Toni | Opel Ascona A |
Germany others
0. 0. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kuhl Wolfgang - Hunold Dettmar | Autobianchi A112 |