Birkenfelder Löwenrallye
Saarland (SRM) • Rheinland-Pfalz • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM)
4. 5. 2024, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 35.00 km
Germany others
6. 5. 2023, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt
Show event only
Saarland (SRM) #3 • BMW 318 iS (D) #3
6. 5. 2023, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 80/63 • asphalt 34,94 km
1. | Brocker Hanno - Kirchen Jens | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:53.0 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - März Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 26:59.6 | ||
3. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 27:15.1 |
1. | Bieg Michael - März Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 26:59.6 | ||
2. | Müller Kevin - Wolf Celine | Toyota GR Yaris | MSC Kempenich | 27:36.0 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Dick Saskia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:43.3 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 30:05.2 | ||
2. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Zimmermann Markus | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 31:00.6 | ||
3. | Habicht Daniel - Keller Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMSC Pohlheim | 31:10.8 |
Luxembourg Cup #2 • Saarland (SRM) #2 • Rheinland-Pfalz #4 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #4
7. 5. 2022, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 72/56 • asphalt 34,70 km
1. | Bieg Michael - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 23:19.9 | ||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | HMC Öhringen | 23:36.0 | ||
3. | Brocker Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:46.0 |
1. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:06.5 |
1. | Brocker Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:46.0 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Loth Hans-Peter | BMW M3 E36 | 24:03.0 | |||
3. | Vollmer Jochen - Schlicht Tanja | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 24:53.1 |
1. | Mathias Maximilian - Mathias Udo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Potzberg | 25:04.4 | ||
2. | Dünker Frank - Dünker Colin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 25:15.7 | ||
3. | Schmidt Udo - Rieth Kim Oliver | BMW 320 iS E30 | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 25:25.2 |
1. | Braun Karlheinz - Loth Hans-Peter | BMW M3 E36 | 24:03.0 | |||
2. | Vollmer Jochen - Schlicht Tanja | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 24:53.1 | ||
3. | Mathias Maximilian - Mathias Udo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Potzberg | 25:04.4 |
Saarland (SRM) #2
26. 6. 2021, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 86/63 • asphalt 34,98 km
1. | Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Tim | BMW M3 E36 | 21:36.3 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 21:48.7 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 22:04.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 21:48.7 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 22:04.1 | ||
3. | Schulz Timo - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 22:47.3 |
Postponed from 08.05. on 29.05 and to 26.06 afterwards.
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Luxembourg Cup #3 • Saarland (SRM) #3 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #5
4. 5. 2019, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 87/66 • asphalt 34,30 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:06.3 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:11.3 | |||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 25:46.4 |
1. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 27:29.2 | |||
2. | Leyers Daniel - Krieg Jürgen | Renault Clio III RS | 29:55.8 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:06.3 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:11.3 | |||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 25:46.4 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:06.3 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:11.3 | |||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 25:46.4 |
Germany others
5. 5. 2018, Neubrücke • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
Luxembourg Cup #2 • Saarland (SRM) #3 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #5
5. 5. 2018, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • entries/finish - 96/69 • asphalt 34,97 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 24:14.4 | ||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 24:40.5 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 24:41.9 |
1. | Goedert Georges - Freichel Yves | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 26:09.4 | |||
2. | Leyers Daniel - Stijnen Chris | Renault Clio III RS | 28:59.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 24:14.4 | ||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 24:40.5 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 24:41.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 24:14.4 | ||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 24:40.5 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 24:41.9 |
Germany others
6. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
Saarland (SRM) #3 • Rheinland-Pfalz #5 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #5
6. 5. 2017, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 33,36 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 21:15.4 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Glasen Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:37.1 | |||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 21:40.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 21:15.4 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Glasen Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:37.1 | |||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 21:40.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 21:15.4 | ||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 21:40.1 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 21:42.6 |
Saarland (SRM) #2 • Rheinland-Pfalz #5 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #5
7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 100/73 • asphalt 32,38 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:42.2 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.5 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Pauliks Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 22:07.5 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:42.2 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.5 | |||
3. | Brocker Hanno - Brocker Ingo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 22:39.0 |
1. | Ecker Michael - Lutz Benjamin | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 23:21.2 | |||
2. | Kühle Walter - Brack Jens-Erik | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Kempenich | 23:30.4 | ||
3. | Heiser Andreas - Hampe Katharina | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:06.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:42.2 | |||
2. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:03.9 | |||
3. | Ecker Michael - Lutz Benjamin | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 23:21.2 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:34.4 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:41.5 | |||
3. | Lenarz Jürgen - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Daun e.V. | 22:12.5 |
1. | Schaus Andy - Brachmann Jean-Marie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:36.6 | |||
2. | Thill Eric - Lucius Georges | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 22:50.8 | |||
3. | Goedert Georges - Junius Alain | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 24:16.3 |
Luxembourg Cup #2 • Nordrhein-Westfalen #5 • Saarland (SRM) #2 • Rheinland-Pfalz #5
3. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 98/68 • asphalt 31,42 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:54.1 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.0 | |||
3. | Schaus Andy - Brachmann Jean-Marie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:59.8 |
1. | Schaus Andy - Brachmann Jean-Marie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:59.8 | |||
2. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 22:33.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:54.1 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.0 | |||
3. | Schaus Andy - Brachmann Jean-Marie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:59.8 |
Germany others
3. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
Saarland (SRM)
11. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 94/72 • asphalt 33,22 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 21:38.4 | |||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:46.6 | |||
3. | Rausch Michael - Schonk Jenny | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 22:15.5 |
Germany others
5. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 92/66 • asphalt 32,14 km
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 21:28.5 | ||
2. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 21:40.7 | ||
3. | Reiter Frank - Simon Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 21:49.0 |
Germany others
14. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 121/90 • asphalt 33,56 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 23:42.3 | |||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 24:13.0 | ||
3. | Hahn Heiko - Enderle Jan | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 24:42.3 |
Germany others
8. 5. 2010, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 100/81 • asphalt 32,30 km
1. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:06.3 | |||
2. | Reiter Frank - Simon Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 20:06.5 | |||
3. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW M3 E30 | 20:06.7 |
Germany others
16. 5. 2009, Birkenfeld • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 33.26 km
1. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 21:53.0 | |||
2. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:59.1 | |||
3. | Hermann Rainer - Hüweler Gabriel | Opel Ascona 400 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 22:25.2 |
Germany others
3. 5. 2008 • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 32.60 km
1. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 19:19.4 | ||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Glasen Marco | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 19:34.7 | |||
3. | Günther Wolfgang - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 19:49.0 |
Saarland (SRM) #2
5. 5. 2007, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 99/73 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ADAC Nordrhein | 20:58.8 | ||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Stumpf Kai | Toyota Celica GT-4 | 21:18.4 | |||
3. | Sommer Armin - Braun Vicky | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:19.2 |
Germany others
13. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 95/74 • asphalt 32,40 km
1. | Stumpf Willi - Stumpf Kai | BMW M3 E30 | 19:49.8 | |||
2. | Friedhoff Axel - Stein Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:08.3 | |||
3. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 20:10.1 |
Germany others
7. 5. 2005, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 31,82 km
1. | Stockmar Christian - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 22:37.8 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | 22:44.0 | |||
3. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:12.0 |
Germany others
8. 5. 2004, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 75/47 • asphalt 31,40 km
1. | Mangold Werner - Steller Kai | Mazda 323 GT-R | 22:13.4 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 22:27.2 | |||
3. | Stockmar Freimut - Poller Silke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:30.0 |
Germany others
3. 5. 2003, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 70/51 • asphalt
1. | Friedhoff Axel - Stein Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:22.6 | |||
2. | Stockmar Freimut - Poller Silke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:38.8 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Vohl Fritz-Walter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:57.9 |
Saarland (SRM) #3
4. 5. 2002, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 79/54 • asphalt
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 19:04.3 | |||
2. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:14.8 | |||
3. | Brunken Wilfried - Braun Edwin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Pfalz | 19:17.1 |
Germany others
0. 0. 2001, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
6. 5. 2000, Hoppstädeten-Weiersbach • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt
1. | Lauterbach Ulrich - Andreas Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 20:29 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 20:43 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:45 |
Germany others
5. 5. 1999, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 18,00 km
1. | Weber Hans-Josef - Scholl Peter | Mazda 323 GT-R | ||||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
3. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Birkenfeld • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
3. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 87/61 • asphalt 30,60 km
1. | Stumpf Willi - Quint Peter | Opel Manta B | 18:47 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 19:14 | |||
3. | Schumann Jürgen - Schley Markus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 19:21 |
Germany others
11. 5. 1996, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 65/45 • asphalt
1. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Eichert Racing Team | 17:34 | ||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 18:32 | |||
3. | Stumpf Willi - Jacob Dieter | Opel Manta B | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 18:37 |
1. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 20:22 | |||
2. | Decker Franco - Greiner Torsten | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 20:52 | |||
3. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 20:53 |
Germany others
8. 5. 1993 • entries/finish - 79/67 • asphalt
1. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 19:17 | |||
2. | Aulenbacher Claus - Zipp Sabine | Lancia Delta Integrale | 19:40 | |||
3. | Huth Jens - Heimrich Herbert | Audi 90 Quattro | 20:19 |
Germany others
2. 5. 1992, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 43/35 • asphalt
1. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 15:29 | |||
2. | Kuhfeld Peter - Gitzinger Jörg | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 15:57 | |||
3. | Schneider Norbert - Hanz Andreas | Opel Manta B | 16:11 |
Germany others
4. 5. 1991, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 57/49 • asphalt
1. | Aulenbacher Claus - Grünfeld Michael | Lancia Delta Integrale | 17:35 | |||
2. | Reiland Dieter - Jakowlew Klaus | Volkswagen Polo I | 17:39 | |||
3. | Kuhfeld Peter - Herrmann Axel | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 18:13 |
Germany others
5. 5. 1990, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 62/49 • asphalt
1. | Krisam Thomas - Schmitt Wolfgang | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 14:45 | |||
2. | Hauck Wolfgang - Ehm Manfred | Lancia Delta Integrale | 15:08 | |||
3. | Reiland Dieter - Ney Frank | Volkswagen Polo | 15:13 |
Germany others
6. 5. 1989, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 100/82 • asphalt
1. | Krisam Thomas - Schmitt Wolfgang | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 19:11 | |||
2. | Stockmar Freimut - Mergen Ingolf | Opel Manta 400 | 19:14 | |||
3. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 19:40 |
Germany others
7. 5. 1988, Birkenfeld • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 90/73 • asphalt
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Manta 400 | 19:01 | |||
2. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 19:48 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 19:50 |
Germany others
2. 5. 1987, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 67/56 • asphalt
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 16:18 | |||
2. | Czubrinna Peter - Czubrinna Michael | BMW 323i | 16:54 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:58 |
Germany others
5. 5. 1984, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt
1. | Gisch Dieter - Gisch Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:32 | |||
2. | Rink Ralf-Peter - Blust Christine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 19:16 | |||
3. | Holzhäuser Heinz - Brombacher Klaus | Opel Ascona A | 19:22 |
Germany others
1. 10. 1983, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 63/32 • asphalt
1. | Hero Manfred - Köppe Hans-Jochen | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:41:43 | |||
2. | Kohl Armin - Prüfert Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:44:43 | |||
3. | Burgey Josef - Öchsner Wilfried | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:45:56 |