Lausitz Rallye - National A
ADMV Rallye Pokal #12 • Schotter Cup #8 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #10 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #9
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2005, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel - asphalt 118,12 km
1. | Valtaala Jari - Sairanen Asko | Toyota Corolla GT | K&E Motorsport | 1:12:11.0 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:13:17.6 | ||
3. | Hünniger Patrick - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | MC Weida | 1:13:58.7 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:13:17.6 | ||
2. | Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt | BMW 318 iS E30 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 1:16:58.7 | ||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Lehmann Jacqueline | Volvo 244 | MSC Wiedenbrück | 1:16:59.3 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:13:17.6 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:19:01.5 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:20:17.0 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:19:01.5 | ||
2. | Prillwitz Matthias - Schmidt Ekkehard | Volvo 940 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:22:11.5 | ||
3. | Böhm Thomas - Sommer André | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:22:12.7 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:19:01.5 | ||
2. | Böhm Thomas - Sommer André | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:22:12.7 | |||
3. | Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Stephan | Opel Astra G | 1:33:08.1 |
1. | Valtaala Jari - Sairanen Asko | Toyota Corolla GT | K&E Motorsport | 1:12:11.0 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:13:17.6 | ||
3. | Hünniger Patrick - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | MC Weida | 1:13:58.7 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #13 • Schotter Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #8 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #8
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel - asphalt 111,50 km - (cancelled 19,80 km)
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Valtaala Jari - Sairanen Asko | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | K&E Motorsport | 55:00.4 | ||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 55:39.4 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 55:39.4 | ||
3. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Volvo 244 | 57:09.8 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 58:17.4 | ||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Weida | 59:38.8 |
1. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | 1:05:06.4 | |||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:06:09.8 | ||
3. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:08:55.2 |
1. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 58:17.4 | ||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | 1:03:59.1 | |||
3. | Rothe Klaus - Herzig Daniel | Toyota Starlet EP81 | VMC Plauen | 1:04:36.8 |
1. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 58:17.4 | ||
2. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Weida | 59:38.8 | ||
3. | Rothe Klaus - Herzig Daniel | Toyota Starlet EP81 | VMC Plauen | 1:04:36.8 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #12 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #12 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #8 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #8
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2003, Boxberg/Oberlausitz • entries/finish - 95/71 • gravel 32,25 km
1. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 23:57.3 | ||
2. | Dombrowe Peter - Dombrowe Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 24:06.3 | ||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:10.5 |
1. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 23:57.3 | ||
2. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:10.5 | |||
3. | Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike | Audi 80 Quattro | MC Grünhain | 24:20.6 |
1. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 28:27.7 | ||
2. | Grüner Swen - Obser Grit | Trabant P601 | 28:42.6 | |||
3. | Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 30:50.7 |
1. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:10.5 | |||
2. | Lauterbach Stefan - Tausch Marco | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Grünhain | 25:58.0 | ||
3. | Geßner Sven - Tobor Marcus | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:31.8 |
1. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 23:57.3 | ||
2. | Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike | Audi 80 Quattro | MC Grünhain | 24:20.6 | ||
3. | Lauterbach Stefan - Tausch Marco | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Grünhain | 25:58.0 |
Penalties added on last stage due unknown place, where drivers got them.