Roland Rallye
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
13. 4. 2024, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 66/47 • gravel - asphalt 61.84 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 31:06.9 | ||
2. | Lösch Herbert - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:50.8 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Pollari Jukka | Ford Fiesta R5 | 33:32.7 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 31:06.9 | ||
2. | Lösch Herbert - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:50.8 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Pollari Jukka | Ford Fiesta R5 | 33:32.7 |
Results not final due to an ongoing protest
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #3 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #2
15. 4. 2023, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 66/46 • gravel 61,58 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:21.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:32.0 |
1. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
2. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 41:22.0 | ||
3. | Müller Kevin - Spreitzer Stefanie | Toyota GR Yaris | MSC Kempenich | 42:23.9 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:21.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:32.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 41:18.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 41:18.3 |
1. | Bayer Axel - Wächtler Rico | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Chemnitzer AMC | 42:53.4 | ||
2. | Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 44:34.7 | ||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 44:51.0 |
1. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:45.4 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:17.7 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 44:44.4 |
1. | Schneider Manuel - Zander Jenny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 44:41.5 | |||
2. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 49:37.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:45.4 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 41:22.0 | ||
2. | Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 43:00.1 | ||
3. | Habicht Daniel - Keller Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMSC Pohlheim | 43:10.6 |
1. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 40:41.3 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:35.5 | ||
3. | Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 44:34.7 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • Schotter Cup #2 (coef 1.2) • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
9. 4. 2022, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 69/53 • gravel - asphalt 49,38 km
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:50.0 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:50.0 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 |
1. | Stahl Tizian - Hänsch Paolo | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 33:30.1 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 31:13.5 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 33:35.0 |
1. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 | |||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 32:35.5 | ||
3. | Liening Ronny - Freytag Tino | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 35:27.4 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:56.3 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 31:13.5 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 32:20.4 | ||
2. | Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:52.8 | |||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Dröge Thomas | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 33:47.5 |
1. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Renault Clio III RS | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 31:29.1 | ||
2. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 33:02.2 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Rosenmüller Daniel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 34:23.9 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
24. 7. 2021, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • gravel - asphalt 58.00 km
cancelled due to route problems