Rallye Mont-Blanc - Morzine
France Tarmac #6 • Switzerland #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #6 • Amateur Rally2 Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #6 • Women (F) #6 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #4 • Junior (CH) #4 • Michelin Trophy Alps #4 • Michelin Trophy Alps Open #3 • Switzerland Cup #4 • Alpine Trophy (F) #4 • Trophée Alpin (CH/F/I) #3
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Tarmac #6 • Switzerland #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #6 • Women (F) #6 • Stellantis Cup France #5 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #4 • Junior (CH) #4 • Michelin Trophy Alps 2WD #6 • Michelin Trophy Alps Open #6 • Switzerland Cup #4 • Alpine Trophy (F) #4
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 229/182 • asphalt 185,19 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:45:11.9 | ||
2. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:45:23.9 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:45:46.0 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:45:11.9 | ||
2. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:45:23.9 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:45:46.0 |
1. | Hirschi Jonathan - Volluz Michaël | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 2C Competition | 1:49:40.1 | ||
2. | Coppens Mike - Roux Christophe | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:50:17.4 | |||
3. | Michellod Jonathan - Fellay Stéphane | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 1:50:29.8 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Maillefert Alexis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:46:36.6 | |||
2. | Astier Raphaël - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:47:05.7 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Augustin Damien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:48:46.2 |
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio Rally3 | 1:52:08.9 | |||
2. | Juif Styve - Biegalke Maxime | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:54:00.4 | |||
3. | Oddoux Medhi - Giroux Julien | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:56:53.2 |
1. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:46:21.4 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Maillefert Alexis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:46:36.6 | |||
3. | Astier Raphaël - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:47:05.7 |
1. | Vidueira Mireille - Tendille Mélanie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:58:50.9 | ||
2. | Viano Allison - Bou-Meunier Christelle | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:05:21.9 | |||
3. | Olea Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio Rally5 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:08:06.4 |
1. | Fotia Anthony - Hanocq William | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:54:32.5 | ||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Blot Pierre | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:55:01.8 | |||
3. | Darmezin Lucas - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:55:03.0 |
1. | Stirling Benjamin - Stirling-Wehrey Florence | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team | 1:58:05.9 | ||
2. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:26.3 | |||
3. | Barnouin Benjamin - Mahinc Enzo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:59:23.1 |
1. | Ramel Olivier - Barrachin Florian | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:08:53.7 | ||
2. | Rossi Laurent - Perruchoud Timothée | Peugeot 206 XS | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 2:13:38.0 | ||
3. | Broussoux Philippe - Rey Jérôme | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:20:52.5 |
1. | Pinto Sérgio - Greppin Charlène | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Chablais Racing Team | 1:52:34.2 | ||
2. | Battaglia Thomas - Della-Pina Marc | Renault Clio Rally3 | 1:57:50.2 | |||
3. | Rey Emeric - Hailloud Manon | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:58:52.7 |
1. | Bastard Alexandre - Genoud-Duvillaret Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:58:19.7 | |||
2. | Ramel Olivier - Barrachin Florian | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:08:53.7 | ||
3. | Rossi Laurent - Perruchoud Timothée | Peugeot 206 XS | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 2:13:38.0 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:49:51.0 | ||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:50:11.5 | ||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:52:15.0 |
France Tarmac #6 • Switzerland #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #6 • Women (F) #6 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #4 • Junior (CH) #3 • Clio Trophy Swiss #3 • Michelin Trophy Alps 2WD #4 • Michelin Trophy Alps Open #4 • Switzerland Cup #4 • Alpine Trophy (F) #4 • GHRP - Pirelli Trophy #4
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 209/164 • asphalt 183,70 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:47:30.9 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:48.1 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:48:03.0 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:47:30.9 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:48.1 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:48:03.0 |
1. | Hirschi Jonathan - Volluz Michaël | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:51:13.7 | ||
2. | Coppens Mike - Roux Christophe | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 1:52:27.0 | ||
3. | Michellod Jonathan - Fellay Stéphane | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 1:53:27.5 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:49:47.3 | ||
2. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:54:03.2 | |||
3. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:54:31.8 |
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:57:36.0 | |||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Florenson Alex | Renault Clio III RS | 1:59:03.4 | |||
3. | Capelli Thomas - Hamel Juliette | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:59:22.3 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:48.1 | ||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Di Lullo Michel | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:48:36.2 | ||
3. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:48:37.9 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:59:32.3 | |||
2. | Vidueira Mireille - Faure Julie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:02:00.0 | ||
3. | Dalmasso Pauline - Delon Marine | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:02:37.8 |
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:30.8 | |||
2. | Magnou Patrick - Belhacene Matthieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:42.8 | |||
3. | Juif Styve - Biegalke Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:43.9 |
1. | Girolamo Guillaume - Betrisey Benjamin | Renault Clio Rally5 | D-Max Swiss | 2:01:17.0 | ||
2. | Loeffler Yoan - Claudel Estelle | Renault Clio Rally5 | D-Max Swiss | 2:07:49.3 |
1. | Ramel Olivier - Barrachin Florian | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:07:23.0 | ||
2. | Broussoux Philippe - Kummer Florine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:11:27.9 | ||
3. | Aebi Claude - Vuffray Justin | Renault Clio RS | 2:22:52.2 |
1. | Vuistiner Ismaël - Rey Jérôme | Renault Clio Rally5 | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 2:01:11.3 | ||
2. | Girolamo Guillaume - Betrisey Benjamin | Renault Clio Rally5 | D-Max Swiss | 2:01:17.0 | ||
3. | Loeffler Yoan - Claudel Estelle | Renault Clio Rally5 | D-Max Swiss | 2:07:49.3 |
1. | Pinto Sérgio - Barras Sophie | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Chablais Racing Team | 1:56:48.0 | ||
2. | Plassiard William - dos Santos Bruno | Peugeot 206 CC | 2:16:12.2 |
1. | Rey Emeric - Hailloud Manon | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:58:48.5 | |||
2. | Battaglia Thomas - Della-Pina Marc | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 2:00:04.5 | |||
3. | Lathion Nicolas - Schriber Yannick | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:01:07.8 |
1. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:54:03.2 | |||
2. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:54:31.8 | ||
3. | Marry Raphaël - Magand Alexis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:56:04.7 |
1. | Coppens Mike - Roux Christophe | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 1:52:27.0 | ||
2. | Maret Thibault - Maître Grégory | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 2:01:54.2 | ||
3. | Tettamanti Simone - Bortolotti-Ravelli Romina | Peugeot 208 R2 | D-Max Swiss | 2:05:53.1 |
France Tarmac #4 • Switzerland #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #4 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #4 • Challenge Philippe Bugalski #4 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #4 • Junior (CH) #4 • Clio Trophy Swiss #4 • Michelin Trophy (CH) #4 • Switzerland Cup #4 • Alpine Trophy (F) #2
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2021, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 207/163 • asphalt 187,88 km - (cancelled 9,74 km)
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:43:41.2 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:43:46.5 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:45:04.3 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:43:41.2 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:43:46.5 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:45:04.3 |
1. | Carron Sébastien - Revaz Lucien | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | D-Max Swiss | 1:48:05.7 | ||
2. | Coppens Mike - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Lugano Racing Team | 1:48:52.9 | ||
3. | Michellod Jonathan - Fellay Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 1:50:30.2 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:46:03.3 | ||
2. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:49:29.9 | ||
3. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:50:42.0 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:46:03.3 | ||
2. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:50:42.0 | ||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:52:20.3 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:43:46.5 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:45:04.3 | |||
3. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by GT2i | 1:45:07.3 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:58:13.8 | |||
2. | Vidueira Mireille - Daldini Gea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:59:01.1 | |||
3. | Dalmasso Pauline - Curcio Fiona | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:01:03.4 |
1. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:52:42.6 | |||
2. | Gany Réhane - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:53:55.7 | |||
3. | Bangui Nazim - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:54:14.7 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:54:39.0 | |||
2. | Juif Styve - Biegalke Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:55:04.1 | |||
3. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:55:07.6 |
1. | Althaus Sacha - Zbinden Lisiane | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:01.5 | |||
2. | Toedtli Jérémie - Faure Julie | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:23.6 | |||
3. | Maret Thibault - Santini Cédric | Renault Clio Rally5 | Lugano Racing Team | 2:03:49.9 |
1. | Bérard Laurent - Zwahlen Audrey | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Chablais Racing Team | 2:03:27.6 | ||
2. | Ramel Olivier - Forestier Pierre-Alain | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:04:46.7 | ||
3. | Aebi Claude - Vuffray Justin | Renault Clio RS | 2:22:11.7 |
1. | Rey Emeric - Hailloud Manon | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:56:17.6 | |||
2. | Battaglia Thomas - Della-Pina Marc | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:57:24.7 | |||
3. | Devanthery Aurélien - Delasoie Gaël | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:57:51.5 |
1. | Vuistiner Ismaël - Kummer Florine | Renault Clio Rally5 | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 1:57:01.6 | ||
2. | Althaus Sacha - Zbinden Lisiane | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:01.5 | |||
3. | Toedtli Jérémie - Faure Julie | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:23.6 |
1. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:49:29.9 | ||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:51:04.8 | ||
3. | Pinto Sérgio - Barras Sophie | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Chablais Racing Team | 1:52:32.9 |
Stage 7/11 was cancelled few days before the race due to a landslide. Stage 8 cancelled due to spectators.
France Tarmac #2 • Switzerland #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #2 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Clio Trophy France #1 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1 • Junior (CH) #4 • European Clio R3T - Alps #1 • Michelin Trophy (CH) #4 • Switzerland Cup #4 • Alpine Trophy (F) #1
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 204/146 • asphalt 175,43 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:42:16.0 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:42:26.3 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Coria Alexandre | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:42:59.0 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:42:16.0 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:42:26.3 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Coria Alexandre | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:42:59.0 |
1. | Carron Sébastien - Revaz Lucien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | D-Max Swiss | 1:44:48.9 | ||
2. | Scheidegger Jonathan - Santonocito Luc | Peugeot 208 T16 | Ecurie du Jorat | 1:50:28.7 | ||
3. | Blaser Alain - Quartini Charlyne | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:50:49.1 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Coria Alexandre | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:42:59.0 | |||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Barthelon Romain | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:44:00.3 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton - Yacco | 1:46:27.2 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Barthelon Romain | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:44:00.3 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Le Floch Franck | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | Team Bonneton - Yacco | 1:45:45.7 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton - Yacco | 1:46:27.2 |
1. | Gal Ludovic - Combe Geoffrey | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:43:56.6 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Citroën C3 R5 | PH Sport by GT2i | 1:44:04.9 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Citroën C3 R5 | Team FJ | 1:44:44.4 |
1. | Dalmasso Pauline - Curcio Fiona | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:02:58.4 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Pelamourgues Marine | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Bonneton - Yacco | 2:10:55.7 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | PH Sport by GT2i | 1:48:35.2 | ||
2. | Bux Gino - Spittaels Steven | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:50:37.8 | |||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:51:35.8 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Escartefigue Jules | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:53:36.5 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:54:19.1 | |||
3. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:54:33.7 |
1. | Althaus Sacha - Zbinden Lisiane | Peugeot 208 R2 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:56:14.8 |
1. | Pinto Sérgio - Barras Sophie | Renault Clio S1600 | Chablais Racing Team | 1:55:58.0 | ||
2. | Ramel Olivier - Bodenmann Jacques-Victor | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:02:21.5 | ||
3. | Broussoux Philippe - Forestier Pierre-Alain | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:07:45.3 |
1. | Walter Mathieu - Raincourt Thibault | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:53:48.8 | |||
2. | Venturini Henri-Marc - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:54:04.0 | |||
3. | Laroche John - Vilmot Maxime | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:55:42.0 |
1. | Pinto Sérgio - Barras Sophie | Renault Clio S1600 | Chablais Racing Team | 1:55:58.0 | ||
2. | Droz Michaël - Greppin Charlène | Peugeot 208 R2 | Fédération Motorisée Valaisanne | 1:59:50.1 | ||
3. | Bagnoud Patrick - Renna Yvelise | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 2:01:05.3 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Coria Alexandre | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:42:59.0 | |||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Barthelon Romain | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:44:00.3 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton - Yacco | 1:46:27.2 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Junior (F) #5 • Women (F) #6 • European Clio R3T - France #4 • Mixte Challenge (F) #7 • European Clio R3T - Alps #4 • Michelin Trophy (CH) #4
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 154/108 • asphalt 197,62 km
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:54:58.1 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:55:16.0 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:55:22.5 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:54:58.1 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:55:16.0 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:55:22.5 |
1. | Cosson Anthony - Le Floch Franck | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | JSA Yacco | 2:01:22.3 | ||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Blot Pierre | Abarth 124 Rally | 2:03:21.5 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:04:09.2 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:55:22.5 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2C Competition | 1:55:56.4 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:19.1 |
1. | Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:12:58.4 | |||
2. | Pontal Julien - Biagetti Loan | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:16:54.1 | |||
3. | Vanson Tom - Brulé Antoine | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:18:32.7 |
1. | Cypriano Lucile - Quartini Charlyne | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:13:19.0 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:18:37.4 | |||
3. | Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio RS R3T | JSA Yacco | 2:21:10.1 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:59.1 | |||
2. | Carminati Boris - Lacruz Marine | Renault Clio RS R3T | Minerva Oil by GBI.com | 2:05:27.2 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:26.3 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:54:58.1 | ||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2C Competition | 1:55:56.4 |
1. | Juif Styve - Michel Cyliane | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:50.5 | |||
2. | Vuistiner Ismaël - Kummer Florine | Renault Clio RS R3T | Lugano Racing Team | 2:06:15.4 | ||
3. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Loth Hans-Peter | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:09:06.9 |
1. | Berner Sébastien - Robyr Dominique | Citroën DS3 R3T | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 2:11:11.1 | ||
2. | Droz Michaël - Studer Maude | Peugeot 208 R2 | Fédération Motorisée Valaisanne | 2:12:34.8 | ||
3. | Ramel Olivier - Bodenmann Jacques-Victor | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:13:49.5 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Women (F) #6 • European Clio R3T - France #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - Alps #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 157/109 • asphalt 199,99 km - (cancelled 12,50 km)
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:50:46.9 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:51:10.0 | ||
3. | Habouzit Thibault - Yvernault Eric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:53:18.2 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:50:46.9 | ||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:51:10.0 | ||
3. | Habouzit Thibault - Yvernault Eric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:53:18.2 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Barral Florian | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:58:34.7 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 1:58:57.3 | ||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | JSA Yacco | 1:59:15.5 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:51:10.0 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 1:53:53.9 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:54:54.5 |
1. | Macherat Laurie - Deville Charlène | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:19:29.7 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:20:13.1 | |||
3. | Ehrensperger Monique - Ehrensperger Romano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:20:39.4 |
1. | Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien | Peugeot 208 R2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:01:37.7 | ||
2. | Ribaud Quentin - Maurin Mathieu | Peugeot 208 R2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:36.1 | ||
3. | Maisano Brandon - Pebeyre Pierre | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:03:06.4 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:00:23.7 | |||
2. | Tozlanian Damien - Brun Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:00.3 | |||
3. | Poizot Thibaut - Grand Marion | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:07:05.4 |
1. | Vuistiner Ismaël - Kummer Florine | Renault Clio RS R3T | Lugano Racing Team | 2:03:48.8 | ||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:20.2 | |||
3. | Araújo Ricardo - Zwahlen Audrey | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:44.7 |
France Tarmac #6 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Women (F) #6 • European Clio R3T - France #4 • European Clio R3T - Alps #4
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 141/100 • asphalt 199,72 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:04:13.2 | ||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 2:05:48.8 | |||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 2:06:08.7 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:04:13.2 | ||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 2:05:48.8 | |||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 2:06:08.7 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 2:08:37.7 | |||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Guieu Christopher | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:13:28.4 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Levratti Anderson | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | RTTC - Yacco | 2:14:33.6 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 2:06:08.7 | ||
2. | Martin Charles - Salva Thierry | Škoda Fabia R5 | RTTC - Yacco | 2:06:35.7 | ||
3. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:07:07.2 |
1. | Dizier Sophy - Dupont Sylvain | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:39:48.9 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:13:10.8 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:14:19.5 | |||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:19:07.5 |
1. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:26:24.1 | |||
2. | Broussoux Philippe - Schaffner Brendan | Renault Clio RS R3T | Racing Team Nyonnais | 2:28:16.3 | ||
3. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Saint-Martin Julien | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:35:19.3 |
France Tarmac #6 • Switzerland #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Junior (F) #5 • Women (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - France #5 • Challenge N2 Série #5 • Junior (CH) #5 • European Clio R3T - Alps #4 • Switzerland Cup #6
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2016, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 164/106 • asphalt 197,61 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:57:59.7 | ||
2. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:58:56.8 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Faure Julie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:00:12.0 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:57:59.7 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Faure Julie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:00:12.0 | ||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:00:34.9 |
1. | Carron Sébastien - Revaz Lucien | Ford Fiesta R5 | D-Max Swiss | 2:01:15.6 | ||
2. | Althaus Cédric - Bayard Jessica | Renault Clio RS R3T | D-Max Swiss | 2:10:57.4 | ||
3. | Devanthery Aurélien - Volluz Michaël | Peugeot 208 R2 | D-Max Swiss | 2:13:05.2 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Faure Julie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:00:12.0 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:00:34.9 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:02:32.1 |
1. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:18:57.2 | |||
2. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:50.4 | |||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:20:13.8 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:15:11.7 | |||
2. | Macherat Laurie - Bouchroukhane Emie | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:36:15.8 |
1. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:18:57.2 | |||
2. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:50.4 | |||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:20:13.8 |
1. | Martin Charles - Salva Thierry | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:08:42.7 | |||
2. | Pitot William - Brun Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | Team 2C Yacco | 2:10:11.0 | ||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:37.9 |
1. | Chalal Théo - Obrecht Justine | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:30:12.2 | |||
2. | Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:30:16.7 | |||
3. | Petitjean Léo - Douville Matthieu | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:33:08.6 |
1. | Devanthery Aurélien - Volluz Michaël | Peugeot 208 R2 | D-Max Swiss | 2:13:05.2 | ||
2. | Lathion Nicolas - Lathion Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Atelier de la Tzoumaz | 2:16:50.8 | ||
3. | Vuistiner Ismaël - Kummer Florine | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 2:18:48.7 |
1. | Ramel Olivier - Bodenmann Jacques-Victor | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:17:17.8 | |||
2. | Froidevaux Pierre - Jeannerat Alice | Peugeot 106 GTI | Ecurie des Ordons | 2:29:57.8 | ||
3. | Rérat Jonathan - Schaffner Brendan | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ecurie des Ordons | 2:31:17.2 |
1. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:07:16.1 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:09:50.9 | |||
3. | Althaus Cédric - Bayard Jessica | Renault Clio RS R3T | D-Max Swiss | 2:10:57.4 |
France Tarmac #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Junior (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - France #5 (coef 1) • Opel Cup (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - Alps #4 (coef 1) • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #5 (coef 2)
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 166/121 • asphalt 203,25 km - (cancelled 44,59 km)
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:35:05.0 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:24.8 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:37:29.1 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:24.8 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:37:29.1 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 1:37:35.8 |
1. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 1:37:35.8 | ||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:40:45.7 | |||
3. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team FJ Elf | 1:43:07.8 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:53:59.5 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:54:06.0 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:39.2 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - De Castelli Sabrina | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 1:47:59.2 | ||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Renchet Marion | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:49:26.6 | |||
3. | Laurent Sophie - Mercier Marjorie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:55:11.8 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:44:34.1 | ||
2. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:46.2 | |||
3. | Bochatay Kévin - Dewaele Alexandre | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:47.4 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:53:59.5 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:54:06.0 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:39.2 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Opel Adam Cup | 1:51:38.0 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume | Opel Adam Cup | 1:53:27.2 | |||
3. | Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît | Opel Adam Cup | 1:53:40.6 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Mondon Cédric | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:43:58.1 | |||
2. | Pitot William - Estival Alexis | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:54:56.6 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:46:56.5 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:47:19.1 | |||
3. | Burri Michaël - Levratti Anderson | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:47:53.5 |
Fred Comte died in SS2 after a crash. His codriver Angélique was badly injured.
France Tarmac #6 (coef 1) • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Junior (F) #4 • Women (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #4 • Opel Cup (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 176/115 • asphalt 196,98 km
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team 2B Yacco | 1:53:55.1 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel | 1:54:31.9 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:09.3 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team 2B Yacco | 1:53:55.1 | ||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel | 1:54:31.9 | ||
3. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:09.3 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:02:27.7 | ||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 996 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 2:02:31.0 | ||
3. | Philippon Bernard - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 2:02:53.5 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 2:17:05.0 | ||
2. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:18:23.8 | |||
3. | Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:54.2 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam R2 | General Motors France | 2:11:51.8 | ||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:14:37.9 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:03:35.3 | ||
2. | Millet Denis - Denis Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:04:06.6 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:04:50.7 |
1. | Audirac Cyril - Nesta Audrey | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:05:24.9 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:05:41.0 | |||
3. | Clairay Yann - Roux Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | PH Sport | 2:06:37.0 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 2:17:05.0 | ||
2. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:18:23.8 | |||
3. | Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:54.2 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin | Opel Adam Cup | 2:15:17.2 | |||
2. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:15:48.9 | ||
3. | Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc | Opel Adam Cup | 2:16:07.1 |