Season 2015
France
Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) 2015
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2015, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 129/79 • asphalt 188.96 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:52.4 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team FJ Elf | 1:38:01.7 | ||
3. | Salanon David - Derousseaux Cathy | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:38:12.6 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:55:22.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:20.6 | |||
3. | Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | Team FJ Elf | 1:56:41.3 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 146/101 • asphalt 223.31 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:49.3 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:58:01.1 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:58:20.3 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:11.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:55.9 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:21:04.9 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 131/86 • asphalt 207.28 km • Other years
1. | Feghali Roger - Matar Joseph | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 2:19:52.4 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:22:02.2 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:22:14.4 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:38:16.9 | |||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:38:57.1 | |||
3. | Fotia Anthony - Chiappe Patrick | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:40:47.6 |
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2015, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 127/74 • asphalt 206.88 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:30.9 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:40.6 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:01:11.2 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:02.4 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:04.8 | |||
3. | Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:35:54.8 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 166/121 • asphalt 203.25 km - (cancelled 44.59 km) • Other years
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:35:05.0 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:24.8 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:37:29.1 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:53:59.5 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:54:06.0 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:39.2 |
Fred Comte died in SS2 after a crash. His codriver Angélique was badly injured.
27. 11. – 29. 11. 2015, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 178/113 • asphalt 217.72 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:19:05.6 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:20:45.4 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:20:47.6 |
1. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:42:18.2 | |||
2. | Gagnière William - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:47:01.2 | |||
3. | Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:49:37.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Pellier Laurent |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - |
118 |
||
2. | Astier Loïc |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] |
6 [7.] | R |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
73 |
||
2. | Di Fante Romain |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] | R |
12 [4.] | R |
73 |
||
4. | Jamet Jérémy |
[7.] | R |
R |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | R |
36 |
||
5. | Taveneau Sam | R |
- | - |
15 [3.] |
6 [8.] |
12 [6.] |
33 |
||
6. | Massé Antoine |
15 [3.] |
6 [7.] |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
31 |
||
7. | Aymard Quentin | R |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] | R |
10 [6.] | - |
30 |
||
8. | Fotia Anthony | R |
10 [5.] |
15 [3.] | R |
R |
- |
25 |
||
9. | Ballaire Eric |
8 [6.] |
4 [8.] |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
9. | Rambaud Sébastien | - | - | R |
12 [4.] |
8 [7.] | - |
20 |
||
9. | Gagnière William | - | - | - | R |
2 [10.] |
18 [2.] |
20 |
||
12. | Chagot Maxime | - |
[10.] | - | - |
4 [9.] |
15 [4.] |
19 |
||
13. | Gurnot Wilfried | R |
12 [4.] | R |
- | - | - |
12 |
||
14. | Voglimacci Jérémy |
10 [5.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
10 |
||
15. | Blanc Yves | - |
2 [9.] | - | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
16. | Mattei Loïc | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
16. | Goetz Maxime | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
16. | Spalletti Pierre-Jean | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
16. | Caviale Romain | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
16. | Nebel Torben | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
16. | Lucas Trystan | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
Bazalgette Boris | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
15 |
|||
Boulenc Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
10 |
|||
Goujon Gérald | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
- |
10 |
|||
Antunes Pedro | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Pellier Laurent | 4 | |
2. | Astier Loïc | 1 | |
= | Di Fante Romain | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Pellier Laurent | 31 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Di Fante Romain | 19 | ||
3. | Astier Loïc | 13 | +1 [N] | |
4. | Jamet Jérémy | 9 | +1 [N] | |
5. | Goetz Maxime | 1 | ||
= | Massé Antoine | 1 | +1 [N] | |
= | Fotia Anthony | 1 | +1 [N] |
Rally leaders
1. | Pellier Laurent | 50 | |
2. | Astier Loïc | 14 | |
3. | Di Fante Romain | 11 |