lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Slalom CDIC

5. 12. 2020 • C.D. Cludemoteld • gravel
17. 10. 2020 • gravel
12. 9. 2020 • gravel
Covid19
20. 6. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
28. 3. 2020, Telde • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
COVID-19
7. 12. 2019, Telde, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 58/53 • gravel 11,20 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición7:15.8
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas7:23.8
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoEscudería Maspalomas7:29.3
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición7:15.8
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas7:23.8
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconMitsubishi Space Star ProtoEscudería Maspalomas7:29.3
15. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel 16,80 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición12:02.3
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas12:21.6
3.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota RAV4C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport13:10.3
4. 8. 2019, Telde, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 47/39 • gravel 16,80 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Arico Competición12:24.5
2.flagMartín Armide - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAuto-Laca Competicion12:33.5
3.flagCapdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconVolkswagen Polo N1Copi Sport12:33.6
24. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 34/30 • gravel 20,40 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Arico Competición10:38.9
2.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas10:47.9
3.flagCapdevila Raúl - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconVolkswagen Polo N1Copi Sport11:01.9
8. 12. 2018, Telde • entries/finish - 62/51 • gravel 9,00 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGarome Automovil Club9:24.1
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas9:26.5
3.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Cludemoteld10:00.9
16. 9. 2018, Telde • entries/finish - 36/28 • gravel 15,00 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGarome Automovil Club15:14.9
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas15:31.2
3.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Rodríguez Monzón Rita del PinoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fanmotor16:17.9
10. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 30/27 • gravel 13,80 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas10:36.9
2.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Garome Automovil Club11:00.6
3.flagCapdevila Raúl - Quintero Mario JesúsiconVolkswagen Polo N1Copi Sport11:12.9
24. 3. 2018, Telde • entries/finish - 20/18 • gravel 9,20 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGarome Automovil Club7:56.8
2.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez AridaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D. Fanmotor8:15.9
3.flagRomero Francisco - Tejera Caballero SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maspalomas8:22.8
10. 12. 2017, Telde • entries/finish - 53/48 • gravel 9,20 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIClub ADEA7:03.1
2.flagSosa Gustavo - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport7:09.9
3.flag"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport7:12.3
10. 9. 2017, Telde • entries/finish - 25/22 • gravel 8,40 km
1.flagRomero Francisco - Larrodé CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maspalomas7:38.8
2.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Santana Romero BorjaiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi7:45.2
3.flagMedina Calderín José M. - Pérez González FranciscoiconVolkswagen Golf II GTiEscudería Maspalomas7:45.2
2. 7. 2017, Telde • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 8,40 km
1.flagMartín Armide - Domínguez Pedro J.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAuto-Laca Competicion7:13.5
2.flagRomero Francisco - Larrodé CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maspalomas7:47.7
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - López Herrera Miguel ÁngeliconVolkswagen Golf II GTiEscudería Maxo Sport7:51.9
11. 12. 2016, Teror, Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 40/38 • gravel 8,40 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIClub ADEA7:15.4
2.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez AridaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:33.1
3.flagCuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WDC.D. Cludemoteld7:39.7
11. 9. 2016, Telde • entries/finish - 11/7 • gravel 12,60 km
1.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez AridaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII12:28.8
2.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez VerónicaiconVolkswagen Golf I GTi TurboEscudería Toyota ENMA13:03.2
3.flagHerrera Ojeda José María - Vega AgustíniconBMW 325i E3013:29.3
26. 6. 2016, Telde • entries/finish - 16/15 • gravel 8,40 km
1.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Álamo Rodríguez AridaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:09.7
2.flagNavarro Ariel - Melián Francisco VidaliconVolkswagen Golf II GTi TurboEscudería Maspalomas8:12.7
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez VerónicaiconVolkswagen Golf I GTi TurboEscudería Toyota ENMA8:30.4
6. 12. 2015, Telde • entries/finish - 35/35 • gravel 8,40 km
1.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Hierro Sur6:55.1
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas7:00.1
3.flagRodríguez Gopar José Yesey - León Montañez AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Maxo Sport7:14.1
13. 9. 2015, Telde • entries/finish - 25/22 • gravel 10,00 km
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas9:01.0
2.flagPérez Monzón Rafael - L. Mollo AlejandroiconVolkswagen Golf VR6 4MotionC.D. Cludemoteld9:28.8
3.flagNavarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez CristinaiconVolkswagen Golf TurboEscudería Maspalomas9:35.0
5. 7. 2015, Telde • entries/finish - 22/22 • gravel
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - González Déniz F. DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas8:03.0
2.flagHernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas MoisésiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas8:11.5
3.flagSantana Daniel - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconVolkswagen Golf TurboEscudería Maspalomas8:13.1
7. 12. 2014, Telde • entries/finish - 51/50 • gravel 9,20 km
1.flagHernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado TecoriceiconMazda 323 GT-RGarome Automovil Club8:34.9
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maxo Sport8:35.8
3.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Lemes JaviericonVolkswagen Golf II GTiEscudería Maxo Sport8:43.8
13. 9. 2014, Telde • entries/finish - 23/22 • gravel
1.flagNavarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez CristinaiconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Maspalomas7:53.5
2.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Suárez Acosta CristianiconVolkswagen Golf TurboCanarias Sport Club7:56.9
3.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez VerónicaiconVolkswagen Golf GTiEscudería Maspalomas7:59.6
18. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 10,00 km
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas8:01.9
2.flagHernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas MoisésiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Toyota ENMA8:06.1
3.flagNavarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez CristinaiconVolkswagen Golf TurboEscudería Maspalomas8:08.6
8. 12. 2013, Telde • entries/finish - 39/39 • gravel 9,20 km
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport7:03.2
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas7:03.3
3.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro ManueliconSubaru ImprezaEscudería Zapatera Sport7:18.8
15. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 25/24 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Maspalomas8:53.8
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRMC Motorsport9:06.5
3.flagPérez Monzón Rafael - López Santana JaviericonVolkswagen Golf VR6 4MotionEscudería Telde9:25.8
5. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 20/20 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:53.5
2.flagRodríguez José Agustín - Eslava José AntonioiconOpel Kadett GSI8:04.6
3.flagHernández Quintana Gilberto - Rodríguez Cubas MoisésiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:07.4
9. 12. 2012, Telde • entries/finish - 31/28 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:00.6
2.flagNavarro Ariel - Alonso Pérez CristinaiconVolkswagen Golf Turbo8:15.2
3.flagMartín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A.iconCitroën AX 4x4Club ADEA8:18.2
19. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/24 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:12.9
2.flagNavarro Ariel - Melián Francisco VidaliconVolkswagen Golf Turbo7:16.9
3.flagHernández Ramírez José Luis - ?iconVolkswagen Golf Turbo7:23.1
15. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 32/31 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:01.9
2.flagNavarro Ariel - Melián Francisco VidaliconVolkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo7:16.9
3.flagJiménez Miguel - Carrasco María IsabeliconNissan Pulsar GTi-R7:18.5
11. 12. 2010 • entries/finish - 37/35 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:14.5
2.flagLemes Yeray - Sosa GustavoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:20.4
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Ortega GuayaséniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:20.9
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:14.5
2.flagLemes Yeray - Sosa GustavoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:20.4
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Ortega GuayaséniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:20.9
14. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 28/26 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:05.2
2.flagAvella Benjamin - Cuarental PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:06.3
3.flagNavarro Ariel - Melián Francisco VidaliconVolkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo7:34.5
11. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 33/32 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:34.2
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N107:37.6
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:48.0
20. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 35/34 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N109:38.7
2.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII9:39.8
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:08.4
30. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N109:44.7
2.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII9:50.5
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Ortega GuayaséniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:04.1
20. 12. 2009 • entries/finish - 34/33 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Cabrera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:28.8
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N107:31.2
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Luzardo SheilaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:51.7
22. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maspalomas7:33.0
2.flagMarrero Benito - Cabrera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Telde7:34.2
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Luzardo SheilaiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Escudería Maxo Sport7:49.4
5. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Cabrera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII11:43.3
2.flagHernández Ramírez José Luis - Calderín Santana Francisco JaviericonVolkswagen Golf Turbo12:13.0
3.flagMesa Rubén - Calderín AnabeliconVolkswagen Golf GTi12:14.4
31. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Cabrera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII11:30.1
2.flagOliva Borja - Herrera MagnoliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:42.3
3.flagRavelo Antonio - Pérez Benítez JesúsiconBMW 325 iX E3012:11.2
23. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:33.9
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N108:40.4
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:45.4
12. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 35/34 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo SheilaiconSubaru Impreza STi N108:36.8
2.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:41.0
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:01.2
6. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 34/33 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:48.4
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N107:54.0
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:56.4
1. 6. 2008, Telde • entries/finish - 40/36 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:50.0
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Vega SamueliconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo28:58.0
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:03.1
9. 12. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/45 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:40.1
2.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:45.5
3.flagCazorla José Francisco - Armas NoéiconSubaru Impreza8:47.6
16. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:45.0
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi8:47.0
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:58.5
17. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 51/39 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza8:47.4
2.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX9:01.7
3.flagOliva Borja - Doreste ÓlivericonLancia Delta HF Integrale9:03.5
27. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 45/43 • gravel
1.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8:45.5
2.flagOliva Borja - Doreste ÓlivericonLancia Delta Integrale8:58.2
3.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza9:03.0
1. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Larrodé CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo28:17.2
2.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:26.3
3.flagOliva Borja - Doreste ÓlivericonLancia Delta Integrale8:37.9
3. 12. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/45 • gravel
1.flagSuárez Anastasio "Tato" - Vega TeodoroiconFord Escort WRC8:18.0
2.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Déniz MacarenaiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo8:24.2
3.flagLeón Sr. Joaquín - León Jr. JoaquíniconRenault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor8:39.5
10. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - González María DoloresiconSubaru Impreza STi
3.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8T
2. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - González María DoloresiconSubaru Impreza STi7:52.2
2.flagRodríguez Santos Rayco - "Sacha Blanco"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI7:56.6
3.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:02.2
7. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - González María DoloresiconSubaru Impreza8:11.2
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:21.9
3.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8T8:30.7
26. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - González María DoloresiconSubaru Impreza STi7:27.1
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale7:30.1
3.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Déniz MacarenaiconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo7:39.5
20. 11. 2005 • entries/finish - 51/43 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - González María DoloresiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4:22.3
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale4:27.6
3.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8T4:32.1
19. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV7:53.5
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:02.4
3.flagMarrero Benito - Armas FabiolaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8T8:14.9
7. 5. 2005 • entries/finish - 41/39 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV8:00.3
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:07.0
3.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Hernández Luis A.iconSubaru Legacy8:20.1
9. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Guerra Marcos A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV8:51.1
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale8:59.1
3.flagMarrero Álamo Iván - Hernández Luis A.iconSubaru Legacy9:13.3
12. 12. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/64 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Ramos Yasmina L.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4:26.8
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale4:32.4
3.flagFelipe Pedro Ramón - Vega CarmeloiconLancia Delta Integrale4:37.4
5. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 71/61 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Martín ArmideiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:48.7
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale3:51.4
3.flagQuesada Raúl - Alemán RubéniconLancia Delta Integrale3:53.7
27. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 76/67 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Hernández Luis A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4:48.9
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale5:05.3
3.flagQuesada Raúl - Alemán RubéniconLancia Delta Integrale5:08.1
30. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 65/61 • gravel
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Hernández Luis A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:45.4
2.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale3:48.2
3.flagLeón Sr. Joaquín - León Jr. JoaquíniconRenault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor3:57.7
28. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Pérez José ManueliconLancia Delta Integrale5:05.8
2.flagBetancor Juan José - Benítez Juan R.iconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD5:07.3
3.flagGuerra Níchel - Guerra IvániconVolkswagen Golf GTi5:22.9
13. 12. – 14. 12. 2003 • entries/finish - 79/70 • gravel
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo24:42.0
2.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4:47.3
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Larrodé CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4:51.9
14. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 52/51 • gravel
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo23:43.7
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Hernández Luis A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:52.0
3.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x43:52.2
29. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - 49/45 • gravel
1.flagSantana Juan José - Moreno OrlandoiconBMW 325 iX E305:03.4
2.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x45:06.0
3.flagGonzález Juan Nicasio - Almeida CarmeloiconCitroën Visa 1000 Pistes5:09.6
4. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - "Sacha Blanco"iconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo24:51.1
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Larrodé CarlosiconSeat Ibiza 4x4 Proto5:01.0
3.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x45:02.9
6. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - 43/36 • gravel
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Cañada JuaniconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo24:24.3
2.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x44:33.6
3.flagSantana Juan José - Moreno OrlandoiconBMW 325 iX E304:38.8
0. 12. 2002 • entries/finish - 76/55 • gravel
1.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4:47.4
2.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4:48.7
3.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Cañada JuaniconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo24:52.0
14. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel
1.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:44.4
2.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x43:51.2
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconLancia Delta Integrale3:52.3
23. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel
1.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:46.3
2.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x43:53.3
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconLancia Delta Integrale3:53.4
18. 5. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/39 • gravel
1.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:46.4
2.flagOliva Borja - Vega CarmeloiconLancia Delta Integrale3:47.7
3.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x43:52.6
28. 4. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/37 • gravel
1.flagOliva Borja - Vega CarmeloiconLancia Delta Integrale3:54.1
2.flagTrujillo Elías - Trujillo José CarmeloiconCitroën AX 4x43:59.6
3.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:59.6
4. 11. 2001 • entries/finish - 35/33 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Pérez MargaritaiconSeat Ibiza 4x4 Proto7:25.9
2.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonNissan Pulsar GTi-R7:41.1
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconLancia Delta Integrale7:45.2
13. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/59 • gravel
1.flagMedina Rodolfo - Armas NéstoriconLancia Delta Integrale3:46.9
2.flagDelgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan RamóniconMitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD3:47.1
3.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Rodríguez FideliconVolkswagen Golf II Syncro3:52.0
1. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel
1.flagMedina Rodolfo - Armas NéstoriconLancia Delta Integrale7:40.1
2.flagMendoza Victor M. - Viera JaviericonNissan Pulsar GTi-R7:46.3
3.flagLeón Sr. Joaquín - León Jr. JoaquíniconRenault 5 GT Turbo Bimotor7:50.5
28. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 59/40 • gravel
1.flagMendoza Victor M. - Mendoza AlbertoiconNissan Pulsar GTi-R7:35.2
2.flagSuárez Domingo - Calderín Santana Francisco JaviericonLancia Delta Integrale7:37.8
3.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconLancia Delta Integrale7:49.4
1. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/40 • gravel
1.flagDéniz José Carlos - Lucano Juan A.iconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD7:56.3
2.flagRodríguez Alfonso - Mentado Juan M.iconLancia Delta Integrale7:57.9
3.flagMendoza Victor M. - Quintana Carlos F.iconNissan Pulsar GTi-R8:00.3
0. 11. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/30 • gravel
1.flagOliva Borja - Peñate RogelioiconLancia Delta Integrale7:20.2
2.flagMendoza Victor M. - García Víctor ManueliconNissan Pulsar GTi-R7:20.5
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Morales AgustíniconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD7:28.7
1. 7. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Chirino AlbertoiconSeat Ibiza 4x4 Proto7:20.3
2.flagMendoza Victor M. - García Víctor ManueliconNissan Pulsar GTi-R7:34.9
3.flagCruz Javier - Sánchez Ramírez Carlos J.iconRenault Clio7:47.6
0. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 30/27 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Rodríguez HeribertoiconSeat Ibiza 4x4 Proto7:25.6
2.flagSuárez Francisco José - Felipe Marco A.iconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD7:32.2
3.flagCruz Javier - Sánchez Ramírez Carlos J.iconRenault Clio7:35.8
18. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - 32/20 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Chirino AlbertoiconSeat Ibiza 4x4 Proto7:38.0
2.flagSuárez Francisco José - Felipe Marco A.iconToyota Starlet Turbo 4WD7:41.0
3.flagCruz Javier - Hernández RaúliconRenault Clio7:49.0
30. 10. 1999, Telde • entries/finish - ?/57 • gravel
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Mejías GustavoiconSeat Ibiza 4x4 Proto7:27
2.flagViera Juan Manuel - Moreno AgustíniconLancia Delta Integrale 16V7:30
3.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José ImerioiconVolkswagen Golf II Syncro7:31