lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2010

flag Spain

Canary Islands others 2010

5. 2. – 6. 2. 2010 • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagMachín Duque Jesús - Domínguez Cedrés MartíniconŠkoda Octavia WRC9:56.5
2.flagCabrera Oscar - Ferrer LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII10:18.3
3.flagGonzález Fernández Camilo - Cazorla EchedeyiconHonda Civic Type-R10:30.8
27. 3. 2010, Mazo • entries/finish - 16/15 • gravel • Other years
1.flagTabares Francisco Javier - Pino Rodríguez JorgeiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA6:16.2
2.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José ImerioiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA6:16.4
3.flagGonzález Abrante Javier - García Estévez IvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Hierro Sur6:21.6
10. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/17 • gravel • Other years
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:30.8
2.flagGutiérrez Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII10:34.3
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Araya OrlandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI10:37.7
18. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 35/33 • gravel • Other years
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N1010:08.6
2.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII10:29.6
3.flagRomero Francisco - Suárez DonovaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII10:46.4
2. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 25/24 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGonzález Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII5:48.8
2.flagMartín Pedro David - García González ZebenzuíiconCitroën AX 4x45:53.8
3.flagOramas Oramas Isaac - Oramas Oramas SamueliconOpel Corsa A GSi6:04.2
8. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel • Other years
1.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11:06.3
2.flagGutiérrez Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII11:06.4
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Díaz Hernández RaúliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI11:12.9
30. 5. 2010, Arico • entries/finish - 30/29 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGonzález Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII5:44.2
2.flagOramas Oramas Isaac - Oramas Oramas SamueliconOpel Corsa A GSi5:50.6
3.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro ManueliconSubaru Impreza GT5:53.6
30. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel • Other years
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N109:44.7
2.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII9:50.5
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Ortega GuayaséniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:04.1
5. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/16 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGutiérrez Manuel - Cabrera Díaz FranciscoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII15:35.8
2.flag"Nolito García" - Valencia Álvarez YerayiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)16:00.8
3.flagLópez Sergio - Hernández Morales ArcadioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII16:09.4
20. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 35/34 • gravel • Other years
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Luzardo YéssicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N109:38.7
2.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII9:39.8
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:08.4
10. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt 15,30 km • Other years
1.flagMachín Duque Jesús - Domínguez Cedrés MartíniconŠkoda Octavia WRCEscudería Racing Tias7:29.7
2.flagGuadalupe Brito Yeray - Lemes Espinosa Jesús MaríaiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vEscudería Racing Tias8:04.5
3.flagRomero Hernández Alexis - Álvarez Juan CarlosiconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Racing Tias8:06.8
11. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 33/32 • gravel • Other years
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:34.2
2.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N107:37.6
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Luzardo YéssicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:48.0
31. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 15,20 km • Other years
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Fabia WRCEscudería Aterura10:11.8
2.flagCabral Miguel - Páez JacobiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI10:24.7
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Marrero Víctor J.iconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Aterura10:32.2
1. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 32/29 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N108:24.8
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:34.0
3.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX8:44.5
4. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 33/32 • asphalt 33,00 km • Other years
1.flagDelgado Víctor J. - Pais PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Teide Ract20:34.0
2.flagConcepción Victorino - Pérez Antonio G.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita20:49.8
3.flagRodríguez Evelio - Martín González SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIClub ADEA20:51.0
12. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 29/28 • gravel • Other years
1.flagCazorla José Francisco - Sosa Víctor M.iconSubaru Impreza STi N1010:07.0
2.flagAvella Benjamin - Cuarental PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:14.3
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX10:14.9
25. 9. 2010, Mazo • entries/finish - 19/18 • gravel • Other years
1.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José ImerioiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA6:13.2
2.flagMartín Pedro David - García González ZebenzuíiconCitroën AX 4x4Club ADEA6:13.3
3.flagPiñero Luis Alberto - Hernández Francisco DanieliconCitroën AX SportClub ADEA6:23.4
2. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 17/11 • gravel • Other years
1.flagCurbelo Miguel - Álvarez Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Maxo Sport30:27.0
2.flagSosa Gustavo - Larrodé CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fuerte Motor30:37.0
3.flagHernández Aníbal - Umpiérrez Barrios José MaríaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIC.D. Fuerte Motor31:58.0
24. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 31/30 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGonzález Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José AgustíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII5:34.6
2.flagMartín Pedro David - García González ZebenzuíiconCitroën AX 4x45:42.5
3.flagGarcía García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro ManueliconSubaru Impreza GT5:43.2
14. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 28/26 • gravel • Other years
1.flagMarrero Benito - Rivero YahvéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII7:05.2
2.flagAvella Benjamin - Cuarental PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX7:06.3
3.flagNavarro Ariel - Melián Francisco VidaliconVolkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo7:34.5
27. 11. 2010, Mazo • entries/finish - 19/17 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGonzález Abrante Javier - García Estévez IvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Hierro Sur6:05.6
2.flagPlasencia Francisco J. - Pino Rodríguez JorgeiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA6:12.8
3.flagPérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José ImerioiconLancia Delta IntegraleClub ADEA6:13.7
1. 12. 2010, Los Llanos de Aridane • entries/finish - 25/24 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - Sánchez Suárez LuisiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Valle Aridane1:27.2
2.flagAcosta Víctor Javier - López Páez EstebaniconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita1:28.8
3.flagde Paz Carlos - Pérez Vidart JaviericonVolkswagen Golf V GTIEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita1:30.0
5. 12. 2010, Arico • entries/finish - 31/29 • gravel • Other years
1.flagMartín Pedro David - García González ZebenzuíiconCitroën AX 4x45:54.6
2.flagTacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez MariolaiconSeat Ibiza5:58.8
3.flagPérez Hernández Yeray - González Martín Jonathan.iconSeat Ibiza Cupra6:02.3
-->