Rallysprint Subida a Borja
Aragón #4 • La Rioja Tarmac #1
9. 7. 2022 • C.D. Survival Aragón • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt 45,60 km
1. | González Esteve Adrián - Benages Peñuelas María del Pilar | BMW M3 E36 | Rally Club Costa Azahar | 25:29.4 | ||
2. | Martínez Álvarez Alberto - da Silva Fernández Andrea | Nissan Micra N5 | RMC Motorsport | 25:39.7 | ||
3. | Mateo Martínez-Losa David - Barroso García Coral | Citroën AX SCC | Automóvil Club Arnedo | 25:42.1 |
1. | González Esteve Adrián - Benages Peñuelas María del Pilar | BMW M3 E36 | Rally Club Costa Azahar | 25:29.4 | ||
2. | Martínez Álvarez Alberto - da Silva Fernández Andrea | Nissan Micra N5 | RMC Motorsport | 25:39.7 | ||
3. | Mateo Martínez-Losa David - Barroso García Coral | Citroën AX SCC | Automóvil Club Arnedo | 25:42.1 |
1. | González Esteve Adrián - Benages Peñuelas María del Pilar | BMW M3 E36 | Rally Club Costa Azahar | 25:29.4 | ||
2. | Martínez Álvarez Alberto - da Silva Fernández Andrea | Nissan Micra N5 | RMC Motorsport | 25:39.7 | ||
3. | Mateo Martínez-Losa David - Barroso García Coral | Citroën AX SCC | Automóvil Club Arnedo | 25:42.1 |
Aragón #2
10. 7. 2021 • C.D. Survival Aragón • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 45,60 km
1. | Pina Redondo Ismael - Serrano Ruiz Carlos | Opel Manta GT/E | Automóvil Club Zaragoza | 26:15.2 | ||
2. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Gómez Aznar Pablo | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 26:18.3 | ||
3. | Lecha Cubero Adrián - Maniega Gracia Belén | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 26:58.7 |
1. | Pina Redondo Ismael - Serrano Ruiz Carlos | Opel Manta GT/E | Automóvil Club Zaragoza | 26:15.2 | ||
2. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Gómez Aznar Pablo | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 26:18.3 | ||
3. | Lecha Cubero Adrián - Maniega Gracia Belén | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 26:58.7 |
Aragón #5 (coef 1)
9. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt 30,90 km
1. | Compairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco Helena | Ford Fiesta N5 | Osca Motor Club | 16:41.1 | ||
2. | Ojer Andoni - Lahuerta Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Moncayo Motorsport | 17:21.9 | ||
3. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Gómez Aznar Pablo | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 18:05.7 |
1. | Compairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco Helena | Ford Fiesta N5 | Osca Motor Club | 16:41.1 | ||
2. | Ojer Andoni - Lahuerta Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Moncayo Motorsport | 17:21.9 | ||
3. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Gómez Aznar Pablo | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 18:05.7 |
Spain others
20. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt
1. | Ortega Ángel María - Lahuerta Javier | Renault Clio Sport | SLT Racing | 17:18.5 | ||
2. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Gómez Aznar Pablo | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 17:19.3 | ||
3. | Chueca Gómez Víctor - Estalella Gual Xavier | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Zaragoza | 17:41.8 |
Spain others
28. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt 30,76 km
1. | Alegría Iñaki - Zabalza Itoiz Luis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petilla Motorsport | 16:38.9 | ||
2. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Huerta García Jonathan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope | 17:45.6 | ||
3. | Ortega Ángel María - Lahuerta Javier | Renault Clio Sport | SLT Racing | 18:10.8 |
Spain others
22. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt
1. | Carnicer Santiago - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Automóvil Club Castellón | 18:31 | ||
2. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Huerta García Jonathan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Osca Motor Club | 19:09 | ||
3. | Pina Redondo Ismael - Serrano Ruiz Carlos | Opel Manta GT/E | Osca Motor Club | 19:59 |
Spain others
18. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Automoto Soria | 16:52.0 | ||
2. | Compairé Sanagustín Fernando - Franco Rodríguez Manuel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Osca Motor Club | 17:51.0 | ||
3. | Alegría Iñaki - Zabalza Itoiz Luis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Sardara | 19:55.0 |
Spain others
19. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt 32,00 km
1. | Compairé Sanagustín Fernando - Franco Rodríguez Manuel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 17:23.0 | |||
2. | Sánchez Pascual José Félix - Ferrer Latorre Arturo | Citroën Saxo VTS | 17:49.0 | |||
3. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Manuel - Abadía Segovia Christian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 18:04.0 |
Spain others
27. 10. 2013, Borja • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt
1. | "Artapo" - Blas Andoni | Renault Clio Sport | Moncayo Motorsport | 17:22 | ||
2. | Ojer Andoni - Nieto Goyo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Escudería Urbasa | 17:24 | ||
3. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Automoto Soria | 17:33 |
Spain others
28. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt
1. | Callén Carmelo - San José Noelia | Renault Clio Maxi | Automóvil Club Zaragoza | 16:36 | ||
2. | García Martínez Cristian - Huerta García Jonathan | Seat León Cupra R | Escudería Automoto Soria | 16:39 | ||
3. | Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Hueso Edo Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Escudería Santa Bárbara | 17:24 |
Spain others
30. 10. 2011 • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Cuevas Loizaga Unai | Seat León Cupra R | Escudería Automoto Soria | 16:07 | ||
2. | Carrillo Germán José Luis - García Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:39 | |||
3. | Callén Carmelo - Vallespín Raúl | Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 | 16:52 |