lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

9. Rallysprint Subida de Borja 2019

9. 11. 2019 • asphalt 30.90 km • Other years
Aragón #5 (coef 1)

Final results

finished: 16 (16 on list)
1.#1flagflag Compairé Sanagustín Fernando
- Carrasco Helena
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [7063 JDB]
Osca Motor Club
3
16:41.1
111.1
 
2.#30flagflag Ojer Andoni
- Lahuerta Javier
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [4429 GKH]
Moncayo Motorsport
3
17:21.9
+40.8
 +40.8
106.8
 1.32
3.#2flagflag Sánchez Pascual José Félix
- Gómez Aznar Pablo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
1
18:05.7
+1:24.6
 +43.8
102.5
 2.74
4.#10flagflag Pina Redondo Ismael
- Sanz José Angel
icon
Opel Manta GT/E
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
18:07.7
+1:26.6
 +2.0
102.3
 2.80
5.#5flagflag Urbani de Pablo Aldo
- Chueca Gómez Jaime
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
1
18:24.8
+1:43.7
 +17.1
100.7
 3.36
6.#12flagflag Ezquerro Diego
- Martínez Lorente Sergio
icon
BMW M3 E36
Automóvil Club Arnedo
3
18:27.7
+1:46.6
 +2.9
100.4
 3.45
7.#8flagflag Bajo Pujolas Sergi
- Ferrán López Eduard
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Osona
3
18:28.4
+1:47.3
 +0.7
100.4
 3.47
8.#11flagflag García Mateos Carlos
- Iglesias Ariza Meritxell
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Osona
3
18:49.2
+2:08.1
 +20.8
98.5
 4.15
9.#9flagflag Omedes Insa Enrique
- Omedes Insa Lorena
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
2
19:08.7
+2:27.6
 +19.5
96.8
 4.78
10.#3flagflag Lardies Maza David
- Balaguer Bustos Joaquín
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
19:10.0
+2:28.9
 +1.3
96.7
 4.82
11.#7flagflag Tabernero Anton Alberto
- García Corral David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Automoto Soria
1
19:45.9
+3:04.8
 +35.9
93.8
 5.98
12.#26flagflag Martínez Yuste Fernando
- Boltaña Planchat Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
2
20:07.2
+3:26.1
 +21.3
92.1
 6.67
13.#24flagflag Fuentes Blasco Rubén
- Merino Pel Ana
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
1
20:19.4
+3:38.3
 +12.2
91.2
 7.06
14.#23flagflag Ferrer Rodríguez Iván
- Ferrer Rodríguez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
1
20:56.4
+4:15.3
 +37.0
88.5
 8.26
15.#25flagflag Bonillo Alcalá Laura
- Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2
22:24.1
+5:43.0
 +1:27.7
82.8
 11.10
16.#17flagflag Oyarzabal Mikel
- Jurado Unai
icon
BMW 325i E36
3
1:09:45.1
50:00
+53:04.0
 +47:21.0
26.6
 103.04

Retirements

3 (3 on list)
#18flagflag Mateo David
- García Salazar Adrián
icon
Citroën AX SCC
Automóvil Club Arnedo
4
Retired
#22flagflag Moreno Lavega Rubén
- Arpón Clara
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [0629 BJR]
Automóvil Club Arnedo
1
Retired
#33flagflag Callén Carmelo
- Cabello Marta
icon
Citroën AX
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
4
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [20. 11. 2019]