Int. ARBÖ Funkberater Rallye 1984
12. 4. – 15. 4. 1984, Vienna • ARBÖ Wien Sport • asphalt - gravel 238.00 km • Other years
Penalties added on last stage due unknown places where drivers got them. Unknown reason of difference between counted stage times and final time for crews #2,6,17,42.
#1
Opel Händler Team Österreich
B12
Final results
2. overall
2. class B12
2. ERC
2. Austria
1. Alpe Adria Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Wien (238.00 km) | 2:02 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
7023.0 km/h |
2:02 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS2 Feistritzsattel | 5:52 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
|
7:54 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS3 Ausseregg | 4:09 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
|
12:03 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS4 Toter Mann | 6:08 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
18:11 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS5 Ausseregg 2 | 4:09 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
22:20 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS6 Toter Mann 2 | 6:01 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
28:21 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS7 Naintsch | 7:39 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
|
36:00 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS8 Eimleiten | 6:54 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
42:54 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS9 Naintsch 2 | 7:49 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
50:43 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
SS10 Eimleiten 2 | 6:51 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
57:34 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Stift Rein | 18:48 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
1:16:22 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS12 Stift Rein 2 | 19:51 | 4.
2. class B12 4. ERC 2. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Austria |
|
1:36:13 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS13 Gollersattel | 6:22 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
|
1:42:35 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS14 Haus Ebner | 4:57 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
|
1:47:32 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS15 Gollersattel 2 | 6:16 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
1:53:48 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS16 Haus Ebner 2 | 4:54 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
1:58:42 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS17 Gollersattel 3 | 6:13 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
2:04:55 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS18 Haus Ebner 3 | 4:51 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
|
2:09:46 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS19 Muhlwald | 4:08 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
2:13:54 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS20 Sonnleiten | 5:05 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 1. Austria |
|
2:18:59 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS21 Muhlwald 2 | 4:07 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
2:23:06 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
SS22 Sonnleiten 2 | 5:05 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |
|
2:28:11 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Austria |