5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
#55
У4000
Final results
25. overall
8. class У4000
21. Russia
25. Ukraine
11. Ukraine Cup
4. Subaru Cup (RUS)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km) | 20:18.9 | 42.
12. class У4000 31. Russia 42. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
81.6 km/h 9.25 s/km |
20:18.9 | 42.
12. class У4000 42. Ukraine 31. Russia 17. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km) | 9:03.2 | 46.
12. class У4000 31. Russia 46. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
95.0 km/h 8.50 s/km |
29:22.1 | 41.
12. class У4000 41. Ukraine 30. Russia 18. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km) | 17:36.4 | 37.
10. class У4000 28. Russia 37. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
85.6 km/h 7.89 s/km |
46:58.5 | 38.
11. class У4000 38. Ukraine 29. Russia 16. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km) | 19:12.7 | 28.
8. class У4000 24. Russia 28. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
86.3 km/h 6.92 s/km |
1:06:11.2 | 33.
9. class У4000 33. Ukraine 27. Russia 13. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km) | 8:04.9 | 26.
6. class У4000 24. Russia 26. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
106.5 km/h 5.12 s/km |
1:14:16.1 | 33.
9. class У4000 33. Ukraine 27. Russia 13. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km) | 16:38.7 | 30.
9. class У4000 24. Russia 30. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
90.5 km/h 6.45 s/km |
1:30:54.8 | 31.
9. class У4000 31. Ukraine 26. Russia 12. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km) | 7:58.1 | 33.
10. class У4000 25. Russia 33. Ukraine 16. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
98.0 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:38:52.9 | 30.
9. class У4000 30. Ukraine 25. Russia 12. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km) | 6:09.0 | 25.
9. class У4000 21. Russia 25. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
80.3 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:45:01.9 | 27.
8. class У4000 27. Ukraine 23. Russia 11. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km) | 1:21.7 | 29.
9. class У4000 24. Russia 29. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
57.3 km/h 13.00 s/km |
1:46:23.6 | 27.
8. class У4000 27. Ukraine 23. Russia 11. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km) | 1:19.4 | 28.
9. class У4000 23. Russia 28. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
58.9 km/h 12.69 s/km |
1:47:43.0 | 27.
8. class У4000 27. Ukraine 23. Russia 11. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km) | 7:48.1 | 31.
10. class У4000 24. Russia 31. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
100.1 km/h 6.04 s/km |
1:55:31.1 | 27.
8. class У4000 27. Ukraine 23. Russia 11. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km) | 5:57.9 | 22.
7. class У4000 18. Russia 22. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup 3. Subaru Cup (RUS) |
82.8 km/h 5.25 s/km |
2:01:29.0 | 25.
8. class У4000 25. Ukraine 21. Russia 11. Ukraine Cup 4. Subaru Cup (RUS) |