5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
#69
ATS Rally Team
У2000
Final results
20. overall
1. class У2000
17. Russia
20. Ukraine
7. Ukraine Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km) | 19:24.3 | 31.
1. class У2000 24. Russia 31. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
85.4 km/h 7.27 s/km |
19:24.3 | 31.
1. class У2000 31. Ukraine 24. Russia 11. Ukraine Cup |
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km) | 8:07.6 | 25.
1. class У2000 23. Russia 25. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
105.9 km/h 4.62 s/km |
27:31.9 | 27.
1. class У2000 27. Ukraine 23. Russia 9. Ukraine Cup |
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km) | 16:28.8 | 24.
1. class У2000 19. Russia 24. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
91.5 km/h 5.20 s/km |
44:00.7 | 25.
1. class У2000 25. Ukraine 21. Russia 8. Ukraine Cup |
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km) | 19:02.3 | 24.
1. class У2000 20. Russia 24. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
87.0 km/h 6.54 s/km |
1:03:03.0 | 25.
1. class У2000 25. Ukraine 21. Russia 8. Ukraine Cup |
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km) | 7:53.4 | 22.
1. class У2000 21. Russia 22. Ukraine 5. Ukraine Cup |
109.0 km/h 4.32 s/km |
1:10:56.4 | 23.
1. class У2000 23. Ukraine 20. Russia 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km) | 16:27.7 | 27.
1. class У2000 22. Russia 27. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
91.6 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:27:24.1 | 23.
1. class У2000 23. Ukraine 19. Russia 8. Ukraine Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km) | 7:52.1 | 29.
2. class У2000 22. Russia 29. Ukraine 14. Ukraine Cup |
99.2 km/h 5.31 s/km |
1:35:16.2 | 23.
1. class У2000 23. Ukraine 19. Russia 8. Ukraine Cup |
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km) | 6:03.8 | 23.
1. class У2000 19. Russia 23. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
81.4 km/h 4.51 s/km |
1:41:20.0 | 22.
1. class У2000 22. Ukraine 19. Russia 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km) | 1:16.2 | 24.
1. class У2000 20. Russia 24. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
61.4 km/h 8.77 s/km |
1:42:36.2 | 22.
1. class У2000 22. Ukraine 19. Russia 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km) | 1:19.4 | 28.
1. class У2000 23. Russia 28. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
58.9 km/h 12.69 s/km |
1:43:55.6 | 22.
1. class У2000 22. Ukraine 19. Russia 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km) | 7:40.8 | 28.
2. class У2000 23. Russia 28. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
101.6 km/h 5.48 s/km |
1:51:36.4 | 22.
1. class У2000 22. Ukraine 19. Russia 7. Ukraine Cup |
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km) | 5:58.9 | 25.
1. class У2000 20. Russia 25. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
82.6 km/h 5.37 s/km |
1:57:35.3 | 20.
1. class У2000 20. Ukraine 17. Russia 7. Ukraine Cup |