20. ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2001
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2001, Trier • asphalt 350.11 km • Other years
#30
N4
Final results
14. overall
2. class N4
14. ERC
6. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönes Moselland 1 (20.30 km) | 13:49.6 | 25.
2. class N4 25. ERC 11. Germany |
88.1 km/h 4.52 s/km |
13:49.6 | 25.
2. class N4 25. ERC 11. Germany |
SS2 Moselwein 1 (22.56 km) | 15:58.0 | 19.
2. class N4 19. ERC 9. Germany |
84.8 km/h 4.82 s/km |
29:47.6 | 20.
2. class N4 20. ERC 9. Germany |
SS3 Schönes Moselland 2 (20.30 km) | 13:39.0 | 22.
2. class N4 22. ERC 10. Germany |
89.2 km/h 4.25 s/km |
43:26.6 | 22.
2. class N4 22. ERC 10. Germany |
SS4 Moselwein 2 (22.56 km) | 15:47.2 | 20.
1. class N4 20. ERC 9. Germany |
85.7 km/h 4.69 s/km |
59:13.8 | 22.
2. class N4 22. ERC 10. Germany |
SS5 Fell-Ruwertal (15.67 km) | 9:49.7 | 19.
2. class N4 19. ERC 8. Germany |
95.7 km/h 3.87 s/km |
1:09:03.5 | 21.
2. class N4 21. ERC 10. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Maiwald 1 (21.91 km) | 13:59.5 | 15.
1. class N4 15. ERC 7. Germany |
94.0 km/h 3.02 s/km |
1:23:03.0 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC 8. Germany |
SS7 Panzerplatte 1 (35.45 km) | 22:48.4 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
93.3 km/h 3.28 s/km |
1:45:51.4 | 18.
2. class N4 18. ERC 8. Germany |
SS8 Erzweiler 1 (19.00 km) | 13:01.6 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
87.5 km/h 2.91 s/km |
1:58:53.0 | 17.
2. class N4 17. ERC 8. Germany |
SS9 Maiwald 2 (21.91 km) | 13:48.7 | 18.
2. class N4 18. ERC 9. Germany |
95.2 km/h 3.65 s/km |
2:12:41.7 | 17.
2. class N4 17. ERC 8. Germany |
SS10 Panzerplatte 2 (35.45 km) | 21:37.8 | 17.
2. class N4 17. ERC 8. Germany |
98.3 km/h 3.69 s/km |
2:34:19.5 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
SS11 Erzweiler 2 (19.00 km) | 12:49.7 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 5. Germany |
88.9 km/h 3.43 s/km |
2:47:09.2 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
SS12 Superspecial St. Wendel 1 (7.10 km) | 4:01.0 | 16.
1. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
106.1 km/h 3.66 s/km |
2:51:10.2 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Peterberg (15.68 km) | 9:32.7 | 14.
1. class N4 14. ERC 7. Germany |
98.6 km/h 3.40 s/km |
3:00:42.9 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
SS14 Bostalsee 1 (18.39 km) | 10:20.1 | 12.
1. class N4 12. ERC 4. Germany |
106.8 km/h 2.41 s/km |
3:11:03.0 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
SS15 Bosenberg 1 (14.67 km) | 8:47.4 | 16.
2. class N4 16. ERC 7. Germany |
100.1 km/h 3.39 s/km |
3:19:50.4 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 6. Germany |
SS16 Bostalsee 2 (18.39 km) | 10:30.8 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 7. Germany |
105.0 km/h 3.75 s/km |
3:30:21.2 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 6. Germany |
SS17 Bosenberg 2 (14.67 km) | 8:46.0 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 7. Germany |
100.4 km/h 4.12 s/km |
3:39:07.2 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 6. Germany |
SS18 Superspecial St. Wendel 2 (7.10 km) | 3:58.6 | 15.
1. class N4 15. ERC 7. Germany |
107.1 km/h 3.13 s/km |
3:43:05.8 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC 6. Germany |