33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#101
AK Cerkno Racing
A5
Final results
36. overall
2. class A5
34. Austria
8. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 14:59.8 | 53.
2. class A5 49. Austria 12. Slovenia |
73.4 km/h 7.71 s/km |
14:59.8 | 53.
2. class A5 49. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:19.1 | 52.
2. class A5 48. Austria 14. Slovenia |
73.0 km/h 7.52 s/km |
22:18.9 | 53.
2. class A5 49. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 18:20.9 | 62.
3. class A5 57. Austria 15. Slovenia |
69.2 km/h 9.88 s/km |
40:39.8 | 55.
2. class A5 51. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 15:40.3 | 52.
4. class A5 48. Austria 15. Slovenia |
70.3 km/h 9.78 s/km |
56:20.1 | 51.
2. class A5 47. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:38.6 | 48.
2. class A5 44. Austria 14. Slovenia |
69.9 km/h 8.86 s/km |
1:03:58.7 | 48.
2. class A5 44. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 18:29.2 | 40.
2. class A5 37. Austria 12. Slovenia |
68.7 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:22:27.9 | 43.
3. class A5 40. Austria 13. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 6:16.5 | 57.
3. class A5 54. Austria 14. Slovenia |
89.3 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:28:44.4 | 43.
3. class A5 41. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 10:10.7 | 43.
2. class A5 41. Austria 11. Slovenia |
77.0 km/h 7.84 s/km |
1:38:55.1 | 43.
3. class A5 41. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 6:10.1 | 57.
2. class A5 54. Austria 13. Slovenia |
90.9 km/h 7.23 s/km |
1:45:05.2 | 43.
3. class A5 41. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 10:05.4 | 43.
2. class A5 41. Austria 10. Slovenia |
77.7 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:55:10.6 | 42.
3. class A5 40. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 8:17.1 | 44.
3. class A5 41. Austria 11. Slovenia |
76.1 km/h 6.78 s/km |
2:03:27.7 | 41.
3. class A5 39. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 15:54.0 | 46.
2. class A5 43. Austria 10. Slovenia |
74.0 km/h 8.29 s/km |
2:19:21.7 | 38.
2. class A5 36. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 8:08.4 | 34.
1. class A5 31. Austria 7. Slovenia |
77.5 km/h 5.81 s/km |
2:27:30.1 | 39.
2. class A5 37. Austria 10. Slovenia |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 15:54.7 | 43.
2. class A5 40. Austria 9. Slovenia |
73.9 km/h 8.13 s/km |
2:43:24.8 | 39.
2. class A5 36. Austria 9. Slovenia |