33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#87
H11
Final results
53. overall
8. class H11
50. Austria
7. Austria Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 16:20.9 | 82.
12. class H11 76. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
67.3 km/h 12.13 s/km |
16:20.9 | 82.
12. class H11 76. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:42.5 | 74.
9. class H11 69. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
69.4 km/h 10.15 s/km |
24:03.4 | 77.
10. class H11 72. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 18:52.8 | 68.
6. class H11 63. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
67.3 km/h 11.39 s/km |
42:56.2 | 73.
8. class H11 68. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 17:07.6 | 72.
9. class H11 67. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
64.3 km/h 14.54 s/km |
1:00:03.8 | 69.
8. class H11 64. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 8:26.0 | 70.
9. class H11 65. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
63.4 km/h 14.18 s/km |
1:08:29.8 | 69.
9. class H11 64. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 20:11.6 | 64.
6. class H11 60. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
62.9 km/h 14.16 s/km |
1:28:41.4 | 63.
7. class H11 59. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 6:51.2 | 75.
10. class H11 72. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
81.8 km/h 11.60 s/km |
1:35:32.6 | 61.
7. class H11 58. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 11:21.2 | 76.
11. class H11 73. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
69.1 km/h 13.24 s/km |
1:46:53.8 | 61.
7. class H11 58. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 6:50.5 | 74.
10. class H11 71. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
81.9 km/h 11.55 s/km |
1:53:44.3 | 61.
8. class H11 58. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 11:09.2 | 70.
11. class H11 67. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
70.3 km/h 12.04 s/km |
2:04:53.5 | 60.
8. class H11 57. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 8:54.3 | 66.
9. class H11 63. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
70.8 km/h 10.32 s/km |
2:13:47.8 | 58.
8. class H11 55. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 17:49.8 | 66.
11. class H11 63. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
66.0 km/h 14.19 s/km |
2:31:37.6 | 57.
9. class H11 54. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 8:56.5 | 63.
11. class H11 60. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
70.5 km/h 10.39 s/km |
2:40:34.1 | 56.
9. class H11 53. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:47.3 | 57.
10. class H11 54. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
66.1 km/h 13.88 s/km |
2:58:21.4 | 53.
8. class H11 50. Austria 7. Austria Historic |