33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#86
H11
Final results
47. overall
6. class H11
44. Austria
5. Austria Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 15:42.3 | 73.
10. class H11 68. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
70.1 km/h 10.02 s/km |
15:42.3 | 73.
10. class H11 68. Austria 8. Austria Historic |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:37.6 | 71.
8. class H11 66. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
70.1 km/h 9.60 s/km |
23:19.9 | 70.
6. class H11 65. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 19:09.1 | 72.
9. class H11 67. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
66.3 km/h 12.16 s/km |
42:29.0 | 70.
6. class H11 65. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 16:09.6 | 62.
7. class H11 57. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
68.1 km/h 11.38 s/km |
58:38.6 | 65.
6. class H11 60. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:44.6 | 51.
4. class H11 47. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
69.0 km/h 9.53 s/km |
1:06:23.2 | 61.
6. class H11 56. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 19:28.1 | 56.
5. class H11 52. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
65.2 km/h 12.10 s/km |
1:25:51.3 | 57.
5. class H11 53. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 6:28.1 | 64.
8. class H11 61. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
86.6 km/h 9.12 s/km |
1:32:19.4 | 55.
5. class H11 52. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 11:02.6 | 71.
9. class H11 68. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
71.0 km/h 11.81 s/km |
1:43:22.0 | 57.
6. class H11 54. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 6:26.5 | 67.
9. class H11 64. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
87.0 km/h 8.98 s/km |
1:49:48.5 | 56.
6. class H11 53. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 10:58.9 | 66.
9. class H11 63. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
71.4 km/h 11.25 s/km |
2:00:47.4 | 55.
6. class H11 52. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 9:17.0 | 71.
11. class H11 68. Austria 9. Austria Historic |
67.9 km/h 12.48 s/km |
2:10:04.4 | 55.
6. class H11 52. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 16:43.0 | 59.
8. class H11 56. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
70.3 km/h 10.79 s/km |
2:26:47.4 | 53.
6. class H11 50. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 8:16.1 | 43.
5. class H11 40. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
76.3 km/h 6.55 s/km |
2:35:03.5 | 51.
6. class H11 48. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 15:39.9 | 35.
3. class H11 33. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
75.1 km/h 7.38 s/km |
2:50:43.4 | 47.
6. class H11 44. Austria 5. Austria Historic |