33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#69
AMK Recaro Slovenija
N3
Final results
33. overall
4. class N3
31. Austria
6. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 15:06.3 | 57.
6. class N3 53. Austria 15. Slovenia |
72.9 km/h 8.06 s/km |
15:06.3 | 57.
6. class N3 53. Austria 15. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:16.8 | 51.
7. class N3 47. Austria 13. Slovenia |
73.4 km/h 7.26 s/km |
22:23.1 | 54.
7. class N3 50. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 17:34.2 | 42.
6. class N3 38. Austria 10. Slovenia |
72.3 km/h 7.68 s/km |
39:57.3 | 49.
6. class N3 45. Austria 11. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 15:34.6 | 49.
6. class N3 45. Austria 12. Slovenia |
70.7 km/h 9.47 s/km |
55:31.9 | 47.
6. class N3 43. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:26.9 | 37.
6. class N3 33. Austria 10. Slovenia |
71.8 km/h 7.54 s/km |
1:02:58.8 | 44.
6. class N3 40. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 18:04.3 | 35.
6. class N3 32. Austria 9. Slovenia |
70.3 km/h 8.14 s/km |
1:21:03.1 | 38.
6. class N3 35. Austria 10. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 6:08.7 | 48.
6. class N3 45. Austria 11. Slovenia |
91.2 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:27:11.8 | 36.
5. class N3 34. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 10:21.5 | 57.
6. class N3 54. Austria 16. Slovenia |
75.7 km/h 8.67 s/km |
1:37:33.3 | 36.
5. class N3 34. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 6:03.9 | 48.
6. class N3 45. Austria 12. Slovenia |
92.4 km/h 6.56 s/km |
1:43:37.2 | 36.
5. class N3 34. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 10:20.5 | 55.
5. class N3 53. Austria 14. Slovenia |
75.8 km/h 8.32 s/km |
1:53:57.7 | 37.
4. class N3 35. Austria 8. Slovenia |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 8:29.8 | 55.
5. class N3 52. Austria 14. Slovenia |
74.2 km/h 7.99 s/km |
2:02:27.5 | 36.
4. class N3 34. Austria 8. Slovenia |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 15:43.3 | 40.
4. class N3 37. Austria 8. Slovenia |
74.8 km/h 7.74 s/km |
2:18:10.8 | 35.
4. class N3 33. Austria 7. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 8:18.1 | 45.
5. class N3 42. Austria 10. Slovenia |
76.0 km/h 6.74 s/km |
2:26:28.9 | 35.
4. class N3 33. Austria 7. Slovenia |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 15:33.1 | 31.
4. class N3 29. Austria 6. Slovenia |
75.6 km/h 7.03 s/km |
2:42:02.0 | 32.
4. class N3 30. Austria 5. Slovenia |