33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#49
RG Triestingtal
H11
Final results
35. overall
2. class H11
33. Austria
2. Austria Historic
1. Mitropa Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 14:36.2 | 44.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 40. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
75.4 km/h 6.42 s/km |
14:36.2 | 44.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 40. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:10.0 | 43.
1. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 39. Austria 1. Austria Historic |
74.6 km/h 6.50 s/km |
21:46.2 | 40.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 36. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 16:39.7 | 26.
1. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 24. Austria 1. Austria Historic |
76.2 km/h 5.10 s/km |
38:25.9 | 36.
1. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 32. Austria 1. Austria Historic |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 15:03.3 | 37.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 33. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
73.1 km/h 7.77 s/km |
53:29.2 | 34.
1. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 30. Austria 1. Austria Historic |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:29.1 | 40.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 36. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
71.4 km/h 7.79 s/km |
1:00:58.3 | 33.
1. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 29. Austria 1. Austria Historic |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 22:47.3 | 73.
11. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 69. Austria 10. Austria Historic |
55.7 km/h 21.51 s/km |
1:23:45.6 | 51.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 47. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 6:03.0 | 38.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 36. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
92.6 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:29:48.6 | 48.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 45. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 10:21.0 | 54.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 51. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
75.8 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:40:09.6 | 48.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 45. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:58.0 | 40.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 37. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
93.9 km/h 5.93 s/km |
1:46:07.6 | 48.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 45. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 10:02.6 | 41.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 39. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
78.1 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:56:10.2 | 47.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 44. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 8:05.5 | 32.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 29. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
77.9 km/h 5.68 s/km |
2:04:15.7 | 46.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 43. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 15:10.6 | 26.
1. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 24. Austria 1. Austria Historic |
77.5 km/h 6.07 s/km |
2:19:26.3 | 40.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 38. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:58.8 | 26.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 23. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
79.0 km/h 4.90 s/km |
2:27:25.1 | 37.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 35. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 15:15.4 | 22.
1. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 20. Austria 1. Austria Historic |
77.1 km/h 6.13 s/km |
2:42:40.5 | 35.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 33. Austria 2. Austria Historic |