33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#20
ARC Lizzy
N4
Final results
18. overall
12. class N4
16. Austria
4. Slovenia
7. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 13:28.6 | 13.
12. class N4 4. Mitropa 11. Austria 2. Slovenia |
81.7 km/h 2.74 s/km |
13:28.6 | 13.
12. class N4 4. Mitropa 11. Austria 2. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:36.3 | 14.
13. class N4 5. Mitropa 11. Austria 3. Slovenia |
80.9 km/h 2.72 s/km |
20:04.9 | 14.
13. class N4 4. Mitropa 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:42.9 | 11.
10. class N4 3. Mitropa 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
80.8 km/h 2.42 s/km |
37:47.8 2:00 |
28.
18. class N4 11. Mitropa 25. Austria 7. Slovenia |
Penalty 2:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 14:17.4 | 22.
17. class N4 9. Mitropa 19. Austria 5. Slovenia |
77.0 km/h 5.26 s/km |
52:05.2 2:00 |
26.
17. class N4 9. Mitropa 23. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:43.7 | 9.
8. class N4 3. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
79.5 km/h 2.69 s/km |
58:58.9 2:10 |
24.
16. class N4 9. Mitropa 21. Austria 6. Slovenia |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 17:40.2 | 30.
17. class N4 11. Mitropa 27. Austria 8. Slovenia |
71.9 km/h 7.01 s/km |
1:17:19.1 2:50 |
27.
16. class N4 10. Mitropa 25. Austria 7. Slovenia |
Penalty 0:40 - Late at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:38.4 | 18.
13. class N4 7. Mitropa 16. Austria 4. Slovenia |
99.4 km/h 3.80 s/km |
1:22:57.5 2:50 |
26.
16. class N4 10. Mitropa 24. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:13.7 | 15.
13. class N4 6. Mitropa 13. Austria 4. Slovenia |
85.0 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:32:11.2 2:50 |
25.
15. class N4 9. Mitropa 23. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:49.2 | 30.
18. class N4 10. Mitropa 28. Austria 6. Slovenia |
96.3 km/h 4.99 s/km |
1:38:00.4 2:50 |
25.
15. class N4 9. Mitropa 23. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:10.6 | 13.
11. class N4 6. Mitropa 11. Austria 3. Slovenia |
85.5 km/h 2.97 s/km |
1:47:11.0 2:50 |
24.
15. class N4 8. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 8:04.1 | 31.
18. class N4 11. Mitropa 28. Austria 6. Slovenia |
78.2 km/h 5.55 s/km |
1:55:15.1 2:50 |
24.
14. class N4 9. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:12.1 | 9.
9. class N4 3. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
82.8 km/h 3.09 s/km |
2:09:27.2 2:50 |
20.
13. class N4 7. Mitropa 18. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:29.2 | 10.
9. class N4 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
84.2 km/h 2.08 s/km |
2:16:56.4 2:50 |
20.
13. class N4 7. Mitropa 18. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:08.2 | 9.
8. class N4 3. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
83.2 km/h 2.70 s/km |
2:31:04.6 2:50 |
18.
12. class N4 7. Mitropa 16. Austria 4. Slovenia |