33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#23
SEC Racing Team
A6
Final results
15. overall
1. class A6
13. Austria
5. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 13:46.3 | 21.
2. class A6 7. Mitropa 19. Austria |
79.9 km/h 3.70 s/km |
13:46.3 | 21.
2. class A6 7. Mitropa 19. Austria |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:45.0 | 22.
3. class A6 8. Mitropa 19. Austria |
79.2 km/h 3.69 s/km |
20:31.3 | 20.
2. class A6 7. Mitropa 18. Austria |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 16:28.1 | 24.
3. class A6 9. Mitropa 22. Austria |
77.1 km/h 4.55 s/km |
36:59.4 | 17.
2. class A6 6. Mitropa 15. Austria |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 14:17.0 | 21.
2. class A6 8. Mitropa 18. Austria |
77.1 km/h 5.24 s/km |
51:16.4 | 19.
2. class A6 6. Mitropa 17. Austria |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:03.8 | 23.
4. class A6 9. Mitropa 20. Austria |
75.7 km/h 4.95 s/km |
58:20.2 | 18.
2. class A6 6. Mitropa 16. Austria |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 17:31.5 | 25.
3. class A6 9. Mitropa 23. Austria |
72.5 km/h 6.59 s/km |
1:15:51.7 | 20.
3. class A6 7. Mitropa 18. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:35.2 | 15.
2. class A6 6. Mitropa 13. Austria |
100.3 km/h 3.46 s/km |
1:21:26.9 | 20.
3. class A6 7. Mitropa 18. Austria |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:36.0 | 27.
4. class A6 8. Mitropa 25. Austria |
81.7 km/h 5.19 s/km |
1:31:02.9 | 20.
3. class A6 7. Mitropa 18. Austria |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:32.2 | 16.
2. class A6 6. Mitropa 14. Austria |
101.2 km/h 3.17 s/km |
1:36:35.1 | 21.
3. class A6 7. Mitropa 19. Austria |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:32.5 | 24.
3. class A6 8. Mitropa 22. Austria |
82.2 km/h 4.64 s/km |
1:46:07.6 | 21.
3. class A6 7. Mitropa 19. Austria |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:40.0 | 17.
2. class A6 6. Mitropa 15. Austria |
82.3 km/h 3.25 s/km |
1:53:47.6 | 20.
3. class A6 7. Mitropa 18. Austria |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:22.5 | 13.
1. class A6 5. Mitropa 11. Austria |
81.8 km/h 3.62 s/km |
2:08:10.1 | 17.
1. class A6 6. Mitropa 15. Austria |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:39.9 | 16.
2. class A6 6. Mitropa 14. Austria |
82.3 km/h 3.10 s/km |
2:15:50.0 | 17.
1. class A6 6. Mitropa 15. Austria |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:21.6 | 12.
1. class A6 5. Mitropa 10. Austria |
81.9 km/h 3.38 s/km |
2:30:11.6 | 15.
1. class A6 5. Mitropa 13. Austria |