33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#9
RD Beja Šport
N4
Final results
8. overall
7. class N4
6. Austria
1. Slovenia
3. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 13:36.4 | 16.
14. class N4 5. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. Slovenia |
80.9 km/h 3.16 s/km |
13:36.4 | 16.
14. class N4 5. Mitropa 14. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:27.5 | 8.
7. class N4 3. Mitropa 6. Austria 2. Slovenia |
82.8 km/h 1.73 s/km |
20:03.9 | 13.
12. class N4 3. Mitropa 11. Austria 2. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:56.8 | 13.
11. class N4 5. Mitropa 11. Austria 4. Slovenia |
79.7 km/h 3.08 s/km |
36:00.7 | 11.
10. class N4 3. Mitropa 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 13:51.5 | 11.
10. class N4 3. Mitropa 9. Austria 1. Slovenia |
79.4 km/h 3.85 s/km |
49:52.2 | 11.
10. class N4 3. Mitropa 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:49.5 | 13.
11. class N4 5. Mitropa 11. Austria 3. Slovenia |
78.3 km/h 3.34 s/km |
56:41.7 | 10.
9. class N4 3. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:27.5 | 9.
7. class N4 4. Mitropa 7. Austria 2. Slovenia |
77.2 km/h 3.57 s/km |
1:13:09.2 | 10.
9. class N4 3. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:33.3 | 12.
11. class N4 4. Mitropa 10. Austria 2. Slovenia |
100.9 km/h 3.25 s/km |
1:18:42.5 | 10.
9. class N4 3. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:06.2 | 12.
10. class N4 4. Mitropa 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
86.1 km/h 2.91 s/km |
1:27:48.7 | 11.
10. class N4 3. Mitropa 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:27.9 | 12.
10. class N4 4. Mitropa 10. Austria 1. Slovenia |
102.5 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:33:16.6 | 10.
9. class N4 3. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:00.3 | 10.
9. class N4 3. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
87.1 km/h 2.18 s/km |
1:42:16.9 | 10.
9. class N4 3. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:36.9 | 14.
12. class N4 5. Mitropa 12. Austria 2. Slovenia |
82.8 km/h 2.96 s/km |
1:49:53.8 | 9.
8. class N4 3. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:22.7 | 14.
12. class N4 6. Mitropa 12. Austria 2. Slovenia |
81.8 km/h 3.63 s/km |
2:04:16.5 | 9.
8. class N4 3. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:41.6 | 17.
12. class N4 7. Mitropa 15. Austria 3. Slovenia |
82.0 km/h 3.26 s/km |
2:11:58.1 | 9.
8. class N4 3. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:30.7 | 14.
10. class N4 6. Mitropa 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
81.0 km/h 3.85 s/km |
2:26:28.8 | 8.
7. class N4 3. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |