33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#5
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N4
Final results
4. overall
4. class N4
2. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 13:01.8 | 6.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
84.5 km/h 1.28 s/km |
13:01.8 | 6.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:20.8 | 4.
3. class N4 2. Mitropa |
84.2 km/h 0.98 s/km |
19:22.6 | 5.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:01.7 | 3.
3. class N4 2. Mitropa |
84.5 km/h 0.47 s/km |
34:24.3 | 3.
3. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 13:25.3 | 8.
7. class N4 2. Mitropa |
82.0 km/h 2.43 s/km |
47:49.6 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:33.6 | 5.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
81.5 km/h 1.56 s/km |
54:23.2 | 3.
3. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:51.9 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
80.1 km/h 1.89 s/km |
1:10:15.1 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:16.8 | 6.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
106.1 km/h 1.49 s/km |
1:15:31.9 | 5.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:50.6 | 6.
6. class N4 2. Mitropa |
88.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
1:24:22.5 | 5.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:08.7 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
108.9 km/h 0.65 s/km |
1:29:31.2 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:51.5 | 7.
7. class N4 2. Mitropa |
88.5 km/h 1.51 s/km |
1:38:22.7 | 5.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:15.7 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
86.8 km/h 0.94 s/km |
1:45:38.4 | 5.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 13:41.5 | 5.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
85.9 km/h 1.53 s/km |
1:59:19.9 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:07.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
88.5 km/h |
2:06:27.2 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 13:45.9 | 6.
5. class N4 2. Mitropa |
85.4 km/h 1.56 s/km |
2:20:13.1 | 4.
4. class N4 2. Mitropa |