lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Liepāja Ventspils 2013

1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • snow - ice 239,48 km • Other years
ERC #2ERC Production Cup #2ERC 2WD #2Latvia #1
portrait
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DJ-68
R-evolution Racing Team
class
3
portrait

Final results

9. overall - 2. class 3 - 7. ERC - 6. Latvia - 2. ERC Production Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Rallyofchampions.com (Podnieki) (6.16 km)3:25.612.
3. class 3

8. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
8. Latvia
107.91.463:25.611.
2. class 3

7. ERC
4. ERC Production Cup
7. Latvia
SS2 Volkswagen 1 (Tebra) (16.88 km)9:39.014.
3. class 3

9. ERC
6. ERC Production Cup
9. Latvia
105.01.4713:04.614.
3. class 3

9. ERC
6. ERC Production Cup
9. Latvia
SS3 LDz Cargo 1 (Vecpils) (18.68 km)10:18.612.
3. class 3

8. ERC
4. ERC Production Cup
8. Latvia
108.71.8223:23.213.
3. class 3

9. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
8. Latvia
2. leg
SS4 LDz Cargo 2 (Vecpils) (18.68 km)9:56.318.
4. class 3

12. ERC
7. ERC Production Cup
11. Latvia
112.82.0733:19.514.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
8. Latvia
SS5 Volkswagen 2 (Tebra) (16.88 km)9:24.115.
4. class 3

12. ERC
7. ERC Production Cup
9. Latvia
107.71.6542:43.613.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
7. Latvia
SS6 Neste Oil 1 (Edole) (21.31 km)11:26.511.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
5. Latvia
111.71.7354:10.112.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
6. Latvia
SS7 Ventbunkers 1 (Alsunga) (10.42 km)5:13.016.
4. class 3

13. ERC
8. ERC Production Cup
8. Latvia
119.81.4359:23.112.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
6. Latvia
SS8 Neste Oil 2 (Edole) (21.31 km)11:00.710.
3. class 3

10. ERC
6. ERC Production Cup
4. Latvia
116.11.491:10:23.812.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
6. Latvia
SS9 Ventspils kalns 1 (Ventspils) (3.40 km)2:38.321.
5. class 3

16. ERC
10. ERC Production Cup
11. Latvia
77.34.441:13:02.112.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
6. Latvia
3. leg
SS10 Ventbunkers 2 (Alsunga) (7.00 km)5:03.216.
4. class 3

12. ERC
7. ERC Production Cup
10. Latvia
83.11.361:18:05.312.
3. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
6. Latvia
SS11 Swecon 1 ( Īvande ) (21.34 km)12:43.816.
6. class 3

12. ERC
7. ERC Production Cup
10. Latvia
100.62.541:30:49.112.
3. class 3

9. ERC
4. ERC Production Cup
6. Latvia
SS12 Kuldīga 1 (Mežvalde) (26.34 km)15:20.517.
6. class 3

13. ERC
7. ERC Production Cup
10. Latvia
103.02.621:46:09.610.
3. class 3

8. ERC
3. ERC Production Cup
5. Latvia
SS13 Swecon 2 ( Īvande) (21.34 km)12:19.114.
4. class 3

12. ERC
7. ERC Production Cup
7. Latvia
103.91.981:58:28.710.
3. class 3

8. ERC
3. ERC Production Cup
5. Latvia
SS14 Kuldīga 2 (Mežvalde) (26.34 km)14:56.412.
4. class 3

10. ERC
5. ERC Production Cup
6. Latvia
105.82.192:13:25.19.
2. class 3

7. ERC
2. ERC Production Cup
4. Latvia
SS15 Ventspils kalns 2 (3.40 km)2:30.112.
3. class 3

12. ERC
6. ERC Production Cup
2. Latvia
81.52.502:15:55.29.
2. class 3

7. ERC
2. ERC Production Cup
4. Latvia

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->