lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally Liepāja

Hall of fame
flag
ERC #5ERC Open #5ERC3 #5ERC4 #5ERC4 Junior #3Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #3
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
flag
ERC #2ERC2 #2ERC3 #2ERC Junior #2ERC Ladies #2ERC3 Junior #2Abarth Rally Cup #2Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #2 (coef 1)
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2021, Liepāja • RA EVENTS • entries/finish - 60/50 • gravel 183,02 km - (cancelled 4,00 km)
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov KonstantiniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:30:50.3
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconHyundai i20 R5Team MRF Tyres1:31:07.6
3.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 Rally2Saintéloc Junior Team1:31:21.2
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov KonstantiniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:30:50.3
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconHyundai i20 R5Team MRF Tyres1:31:07.6
3.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 Rally2Saintéloc Junior Team1:31:21.2
1.flagFeofanov Dmitry - Kokins NormundsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:39:46.1
2.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Csökő ZoltániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XÉrdi Team Kft.1:40:25.9
3.flagPryczek Michał - Pryczek JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Historic Rally Team1:43:36.6
1.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconRenault Clio Rally4Toksport WRT1:41:02.2
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconPeugeot 208 Rally4Rallye Team Spain1:43:11.5
3.flagPajari Sami - Salminen MarkoiconFord Fiesta Rally4Porvoon Autopalvelu1:43:18.9
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta Rally3M-Sport Poland1:37:03.4
2.flagSolberg Oscar - Furniss DaleiconFord Fiesta Rally31:39:31.1
1.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconRenault Clio Rally4Toksport WRT1:41:02.2
2.flagPajari Sami - Salminen MarkoiconFord Fiesta Rally4Porvoon Autopalvelu1:43:18.9
3.flagLoof Nick - Magalhães HugoiconFord Fiesta Rally41:43:35.2
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology1:45:02.9
2.flagRada Martin - Jugas JaroslaviconAbarth 124 Rally RGT1:57:42.2
1.flagMabellini Andrea - Lenzi VirginiaiconRenault Clio Rally5Northon Racing1:46:50.7
2.flagTimur Yiğit Alpaslan - Aslan OnuriconRenault Clio Rally51:48:04.1
3.flagRossi Ghjuvanni - Volpei BaptisteiconRenault Clio Rally51:48:40.6
Tibor Erdi has been unable to score points in ERC & ERC2 due to stewards decision (illegal recce by a member of the team).
flag
ERC #2ERC2 #2ERC3 #2ERC1 Junior #2ERC3 Junior #2ERC Ladies #2Baltic Rally Trophy #2 (coef 2)Abarth Rally Cup #2
14. 8. – 16. 8. 2020, Liepāja • RA EVENTS • entries/finish - 43/34 • gravel 175,83 km
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:27:23.0
2.flagØstberg Mads - Eriksen TorsteiniconCitroën C3 R5PH Sport1:27:43.1
3.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:28:00.2
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:27:23.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:28:00.2
3.flagPietarinen Eerik - Linnaketo AnttiiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:57.1
1.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Kovács SzabolcsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XÉrdi Team Kft.1:38:05.9
2.flagIgavenš Ainārs - Igavenš RalfsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XSporta klubs Autostils Rally Team1:39:03.9
3.flagFeofanov Dmitry - Kokins NormundsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:39:30.1
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta Rally4Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:34:52.2
2.flagRådström Dennis - Johansson JohaniconFord Fiesta Rally41:35:42.0
3.flagNitišs Reinis - Mālnieks AndrisiconFord Fiesta Rally4RN Komponents1:36:52.1
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta Rally4Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:34:52.2
2.flagRådström Dennis - Johansson JohaniconFord Fiesta Rally41:35:42.0
3.flagNitišs Reinis - Mālnieks AndrisiconFord Fiesta Rally4RN Komponents1:36:52.1
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:27:23.0
2.flagLindholm Emil - Korhonen MikaeliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTeam MRF Tyres1:29:16.1
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconHyundai i20 R51:29:42.7
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:27:23.0
2.flagØstberg Mads - Eriksen TorsteiniconCitroën C3 R5PH Sport1:27:43.1
3.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev DmitriyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:28:00.2
1.flagRada Martin - Jugas JaroslaviconAbarth 124 Rally RGTAgrotec Czech Abarth Team1:58:08.1
Event has been postponed from original date 29-31.05.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19
flag
ERC #3ERC2 #3ERC3 #3ERC Ladies #3ERC3 Junior #3ERC1 Junior #3Baltic Rally Trophy #1Abarth Rally Cup #2
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Igavenš RalfsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:45:37.3
2.flagAl-Thefiri Mshari - Al-Kuwari NassericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:55:40.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Pop Alina BiancaiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTNew Loran srl1:56:07.0
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:50:39.5
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:08.9
3.flagRøkland Steve - Fuglerud MariusiconPeugeot 208 R21:51:13.9
1.flagMunnings Catie - Gulbæk Engan VeronicaiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:01:10.9
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:50:39.5
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:08.9
3.flagRøkland Steve - Fuglerud MariusiconPeugeot 208 R21:51:13.9
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:41:48.7
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagNucita Andrea - Pop Alina BiancaiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTNew Loran srl1:56:07.0
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology1:57:26.5
3.flagNitišs Reinis - Kulšs MārisiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTreinisnitiss.com2:09:06.6
flag
ERC #8ERC2 #8ERC3 #8ERC Junior U27 #6ERC Junior U28 #6ERC Ladies #8Baltic Rally Trophy #3
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Liepāja • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 205,83 km
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
1.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport1:51:05.4
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:48:52.9
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:49:13.6
3.flagHokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen ReetaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:03.9
1.flagMunnings Catie - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:59:10.4
2.flagFalcón Emma - González Delgado EduardoiconPeugeot 208 R22:17:14.4
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:48:52.9
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:49:13.6
3.flagHokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen ReetaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:03.9
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
flag
ERC #8ERC2 #8ERC3 #8ERC Junior U27 #6ERC Junior U28 #6ERC Ladies #8
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Liepāja • entries/finish - 35/24 • gravel 157,28 km
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:19:22.1
2.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconFord Fiesta R51:19:40.6
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:22:14.9
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:19:22.1
2.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconFord Fiesta R51:19:40.6
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:22:14.9
1.flagNitišs Reinis - Neikšans MarisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXNeiksans Rally Sport1:25:37.2
2.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:27:52.6
3.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport1:30:51.1
1.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team1:28:17.4
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Mālnieks AndrisiconPeugeot 208 R2LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:28:36.1
3.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2ACCR Czech Team1:29:18.4
1.flagMolinaro Tamara - Wydaeghe MartijniconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team1:38:57.1
1.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team1:28:17.4
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Mālnieks AndrisiconPeugeot 208 R2LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:28:36.1
3.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2ACCR Czech Team1:29:18.4
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:19:22.1
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:22:23.0
flag
ERC #9ERC2 #9ERC3 #9ERC Junior #6ERC Ladies #9
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2016, Liepāja • entries/finish - 39/27 • gravel 203,60 km
1.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:43:11.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin RomaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:44:15.5
3.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:44:59.5
1.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:43:11.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin RomaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:44:15.5
3.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:44:59.5
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin RomaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:44:15.5
2.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:44:59.5
3.flagNeikšāns Māris - Jesse AnrijsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXNeiksans Rally Sport1:49:05.1
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Winklhofer PirminiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:52:45.6
2.flagForsström Alex - Jämsen JukkaiconOpel Adam R2Bekason Oy1:53:00.5
3.flagNiinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter MartiniconPeugeot 208 R2Cueks Racing1:53:10.3
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Winklhofer PirminiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:52:45.6
2.flagForsström Alex - Jämsen JukkaiconOpel Adam R2Bekason Oy1:53:00.5
3.flagNiinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter MartiniconPeugeot 208 R2Cueks Racing1:53:10.3
1.flagMunnings Catie - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R22:16:25.1
flag
ERC #2ERC2 #2ERC3 #2ERC Junior #1ERC Ladies #2Latvia #2
6. 2. – 8. 2. 2015, Liepāja • entries/finish - 67/39 • snow - ice 207,13 km - (cancelled 1,40 km)
1.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:56:49.1
2.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:58:29.8
3.flagButvilas Dominykas - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:02:37.7
1.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:56:49.1
2.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:58:29.8
3.flagButvilas Dominykas - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:02:37.7
1.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:58:29.8
2.flagButvilas Dominykas - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:02:37.7
3.flagSvilis Martinš - Pūķis IvoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:03:28.3
1.flagBergkvist Emil - Sjöberg JoakimiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:04:19.0
2.flagRøkland Steve - Aldridge JamesiconPeugeot 208 R22:04:49.1
3.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconPeugeot 208 R2Sports Racing Technologies2:04:58.2
1.flagBergkvist Emil - Sjöberg JoakimiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:04:19.0
2.flagRøkland Steve - Aldridge JamesiconPeugeot 208 R22:04:49.1
3.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconPeugeot 208 R2Sports Racing Technologies2:04:58.2
1.flagTushkanova Inessa - Chumak DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R42:43:37.8
1.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:58:29.8
2.flagButvilas Dominykas - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team2:02:37.7
3.flagBulantsev Igor - Danilova MarinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed2:03:16.5
flag
ERC #2ERC Production Cup #2ERC 2WD #2ERC Junior #1Latvia #1
31. 1. – 2. 2. 2014, Liepāja • entries/finish - 74/39 • gravel - snow 240,56 km
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:13:11.5
2.flagGryazin Vasiliy - Chumak DmitriyiconFord Fiesta S2000Sports Racing Technologies2:13:46.2
3.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:14:48.3
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:13:11.5
2.flagGryazin Vasiliy - Chumak DmitriyiconFord Fiesta S2000Sports Racing Technologies2:13:46.2
3.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:14:48.3
1.flagVorobjovs Jānis - Mālnieks AndrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:18:54.1
2.flagPushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4The Boar - Proracing2:20:02.3
3.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R42:20:27.4
1.flagČerný Jan - Kohout PaveliconPeugeot 208 R2Czech National Team2:21:48.7
2.flagImmonen Risto - Lukka MikkoiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:22:07.3
3.flagKristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole KristianiconŠkoda Fabia R22:22:44.1
1.flagČerný Jan - Kohout PaveliconPeugeot 208 R2Czech National Team2:21:48.7
2.flagImmonen Risto - Lukka MikkoiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:22:07.3
3.flagKristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole KristianiconŠkoda Fabia R22:22:44.1
1.flagGryazin Vasiliy - Chumak DmitriyiconFord Fiesta S2000Sports Racing Technologies1:17:33.2
2.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:19:54.1
3.flagSvilis Martinš - Pūķis IvoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSKN Sports1:19:58.3
flag
ERC #2ERC Production Cup #2ERC 2WD #2Latvia #1
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239,48 km
1.flagKetomaa Jari - Lindström KajiconFord Fiesta RRC2:08:15.7
2.flagBreen Craig - Moynihan DavidiconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:08:46.7
3.flagDelecour François - Savignoni DominiqueiconPeugeot 207 S20002:11:03.2
1.flagKetomaa Jari - Lindström KajiconFord Fiesta RRC2:08:15.7
2.flagBreen Craig - Moynihan DavidiconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:08:46.7
3.flagDelecour François - Savignoni DominiqueiconPeugeot 207 S20002:11:03.2
1.flagŠvedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas ŽilvinasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XJuta Racing2:14:11.4
2.flagEgle Aivis - Dauga AndisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XR-evolution Racing Team2:15:55.2
3.flagJeets Raul - Toom AndrusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XOT Racing2:16:53.3
1.flagImmonen Risto - Lukka MikkoiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:19:48.4
2.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:20:52.3
3.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs MārisiconFord Fiesta R2O Kartes Autosporta Akadēmija2:23:09.1
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:10:23.3
2.flagPlangi Siim - Sarapuu MarekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4ASRT Rally Team1:11:56.8
3.flagSvilis Martinš - Pūķis IvoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIILatgran1:12:05.0
drivers 276 509
codrivers 401 030
events 75 354
entries 3 187 048
video 32 056
photos 626 538
car plates 1 062 556