Rally Bohemia Historic 2019
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 160.58 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Scala Gladiator Sosnová 1 (1.61 km) | 1:32.1 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
62.9 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:32.1 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS2 Scala Gladiator Sosnová 2 (1.61 km) | 1:34.4 | 12.
4. class E3 12. Historic (CZ) |
61.4 km/h 7.58 s/km |
3:06.5 | 12.
4. class E3 12. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS3 Škoda Auto Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:22.2 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
67.8 km/h 4.33 s/km |
7:28.7 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS4 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:37.6 | 15.
4. class E3 15. Historic (CZ) |
81.8 km/h 6.45 s/km |
13:06.3 | 10.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS5 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 5:15.5 | 21.
4. class E3 21. Historic (CZ) |
68.1 km/h 13.23 s/km |
18:21.8 | 12.
3. class E3 12. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS6 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 6:30.7 | 17.
4. class E3 17. Historic (CZ) |
74.3 km/h 8.35 s/km |
24:52.5 | 12.
4. class E3 12. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS7 Mogul Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 7:33.4 | 13.
4. class E3 13. Historic (CZ) |
70.4 km/h 4.68 s/km |
32:25.9 | 11.
4. class E3 11. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS8 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 5:10.4 | 10.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
81.2 km/h 5.36 s/km |
37:36.3 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS9 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:52.9 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
78.2 km/h 5.36 s/km |
43:29.2 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS10 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:51.3 | 10.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
73.8 km/h 8.38 s/km |
48:20.5 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS11 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 6:04.0 | 6.
3. class E3 6. Historic (CZ) |
79.7 km/h 3.71 s/km |
54:24.5 | 9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS12 Mogul Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 7:18.5 | 6.
2. class E3 6. Historic (CZ) |
72.8 km/h 4.07 s/km |
1:01:43.0 | 8.
3. class E3 8. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS13 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 5:02.3 | 7.
2. class E3 7. Historic (CZ) |
83.4 km/h 4.54 s/km |
1:07:05.3 0:20 |
8.
3. class E3 8. Historic (CZ) |
|
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 6:12.9 | 20.
3. class E3 20. Historic (CZ) |
69.8 km/h 13.17 s/km |
1:13:18.2 0:20 |
9.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS15 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 6:47.8 | 20.
3. class E3 20. Historic (CZ) |
64.1 km/h 11.86 s/km |
1:20:06.0 0:20 |
10.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS16 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 18:52.6 | 20.
3. class E3 20. Historic (CZ) |
68.9 km/h 15.03 s/km |
1:38:58.6 0:20 |
16.
3. class E3 16. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS17 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 7:04.8 | 15.
3. class E3 15. Historic (CZ) |
61.3 km/h 21.48 s/km |
1:46:03.4 0:20 |
14.
3. class E3 14. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS18 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 6:57.4 | 14.
2. class E3 14. Historic (CZ) |
62.6 km/h 11.98 s/km |
1:53:00.8 0:20 |
13.
2. class E3 13. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS19 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 20:41.9 | 16.
1. class E3 16. Historic (CZ) |
62.8 km/h 18.80 s/km |
2:13:42.7 0:20 |
13.
1. class E3 13. Historic (CZ) |
|
SS20 Škoda Auto Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | Mechanical |