Rally Bohemia Historic 2019
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 160.58 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Scala Gladiator Sosnová 1 (1.61 km) | 1:35.6 | 17.
2. class C3 17. Historic (CZ) |
60.6 km/h 9.25 s/km |
1:35.6 | 17.
2. class C3 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS2 Scala Gladiator Sosnová 2 (1.61 km) | 1:36.2 | 15.
2. class C3 15. Historic (CZ) |
60.2 km/h 8.70 s/km |
3:11.8 | 16.
2. class C3 16. Historic (CZ) |
SS3 Škoda Auto Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:40.6 | 18.
1. class C3 18. Historic (CZ) |
63.4 km/h 8.06 s/km |
7:52.4 | 14.
2. class C3 14. Historic (CZ) |
SS4 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:29.8 | 13.
1. class C3 13. Historic (CZ) |
83.7 km/h 5.44 s/km |
13:32.2 0:10 |
15.
2. class C3 15. Historic (CZ) |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS5 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:49.2 | 10.
1. class C3 10. Historic (CZ) |
74.3 km/h 8.83 s/km |
18:21.4 0:10 |
11.
2. class C3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS6 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 6:08.5 | 10.
1. class C3 10. Historic (CZ) |
78.7 km/h 5.60 s/km |
24:29.9 0:10 |
9.
1. class C3 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS7 Mogul Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 7:30.2 | 11.
1. class C3 11. Historic (CZ) |
70.9 km/h 4.32 s/km |
32:00.1 0:10 |
9.
1. class C3 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS8 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 5:05.2 | 8.
1. class C3 8. Historic (CZ) |
82.6 km/h 4.61 s/km |
37:05.3 0:10 |
8.
1. class C3 8. Historic (CZ) |
SS9 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:47.5 | 7.
1. class C3 7. Historic (CZ) |
79.5 km/h 4.65 s/km |
42:52.8 0:10 |
8.
1. class C3 8. Historic (CZ) |
SS10 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:48.7 | 8.
1. class C3 8. Historic (CZ) |
74.4 km/h 7.94 s/km |
47:41.5 0:10 |
8.
1. class C3 8. Historic (CZ) |
SS11 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 6:14.0 | 10.
1. class C3 10. Historic (CZ) |
77.6 km/h 4.95 s/km |
53:55.5 0:10 |
8.
1. class C3 8. Historic (CZ) |
SS12 Mogul Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 18:43.8 | 19.
2. class C3 19. Historic (CZ) |
28.4 km/h 81.33 s/km |
1:12:39.3 0:10 |
19.
2. class C3 19. Historic (CZ) |
SS13 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 4:55.9 | 4.
1. class C3 4. Historic (CZ) |
85.2 km/h 3.63 s/km |
1:17:55.2 0:30 |
18.
2. class C3 18. Historic (CZ) |
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 5:15.5 | 12.
1. class C3 12. Historic (CZ) |
82.5 km/h 5.23 s/km |
1:23:10.7 0:30 |
17.
2. class C3 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS15 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 6:04.9 | 13.
2. class C3 13. Historic (CZ) |
71.6 km/h 5.95 s/km |
1:29:15.6 0:30 |
17.
2. class C3 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS16 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 15:32.5 | 13.
2. class C3 13. Historic (CZ) |
83.7 km/h 5.80 s/km |
1:44:48.1 0:30 |
17.
2. class C3 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS17 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 5:12.8 | 6.
2. class C3 6. Historic (CZ) |
83.2 km/h 5.99 s/km |
1:50:00.9 0:30 |
15.
2. class C3 15. Historic (CZ) |
SS18 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 5:57.4 | 6.
2. class C3 6. Historic (CZ) |
73.1 km/h 3.72 s/km |
1:55:58.3 0:30 |
14.
2. class C3 14. Historic (CZ) |
SS19 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 15:37.9 | 8.
2. class C3 8. Historic (CZ) |
83.2 km/h 4.77 s/km |
2:11:36.2 0:30 |
12.
2. class C3 12. Historic (CZ) |
SS20 Škoda Auto Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:37.0 | 11.
2. class C3 11. Historic (CZ) |
64.2 km/h 7.21 s/km |
2:16:13.2 0:30 |
12.
2. class C3 12. Historic (CZ) |