24. South Swedish Rally 1999
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1999, Kristianstaad • gravel 189.32 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Agusa (6.32 km) | 3:57.6 | 64.
14. class N4 64. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
95.8 km/h 8.99 s/km |
3:57.6 | 61.
14. class N4 61. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS2 Bus (9.83 km) | 6:37.2 | 62.
14. class N4 62. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
89.1 km/h 9.86 s/km |
10:34.8 | 60.
14. class N4 60. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS3 Ludvigsborg (4.11 km) | 2:40.7 | 59.
13. class N4 59. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
92.1 km/h 9.05 s/km |
13:15.5 | 60.
14. class N4 60. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS4 Knutstorp (10.08 km) | 7:17.7 | 57.
14. class N4 57. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
82.9 km/h 8.79 s/km |
20:33.2 | 60.
14. class N4 60. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS5 Ljungbyhed (3.43 km) | 3:18.9 | 60.
14. class N4 60. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
62.1 km/h 12.24 s/km |
23:52.1 | 58.
14. class N4 58. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS6 Koarp (7.58 km) | 4:37.2 | 58.
13. class N4 58. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
98.4 km/h 9.16 s/km |
28:29.3 | 57.
13. class N4 57. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS7 L. Bastena (6.15 km) | 3:28.8 | 57.
13. class N4 57. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
106.0 km/h 8.02 s/km |
31:58.1 | 57.
13. class N4 57. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS8 Stavaröd (10.01 km) | 6:40.7 | 58.
13. class N4 58. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
89.9 km/h 11.29 s/km |
38:38.8 | 56.
13. class N4 56. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Långehall (4.98 km) | 4:23.0 | 56.
12. class N4 56. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
68.2 km/h 11.65 s/km |
43:11.8 0:10 |
54.
12. class N4 54. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS10 Kråksjö (19.84 km) | 14:32.8 | 53.
12. class N4 53. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
81.8 km/h 10.09 s/km |
57:44.6 0:10 |
52.
12. class N4 52. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS11 Törn runt (13.20 km) | 8:06.9 | 51.
12. class N4 51. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
97.6 km/h 7.51 s/km |
1:05:51.5 0:10 |
50.
12. class N4 50. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS12 Kosta (14.75 km) | 12:48.8 | 49.
11. class N4 49. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
69.1 km/h 15.20 s/km |
1:18:40.3 0:10 |
48.
11. class N4 48. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS13 Grantorpet (5.53 km) | 4:12.0 | 49.
11. class N4 49. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
79.0 km/h 9.35 s/km |
1:22:52.3 0:10 |
47.
11. class N4 47. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS14 Ryssby (9.47 km) | 6:40.7 | 47.
11. class N4 47. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
85.1 km/h 8.25 s/km |
1:29:33.0 0:10 |
45.
11. class N4 45. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS15 Eneryda (5.80 km) | 3:41.1 | 46.
10. class N4 46. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
94.4 km/h 9.07 s/km |
1:33:14.1 0:10 |
45.
11. class N4 45. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS16 Hökön (24.50 km) | 17:28.1 | 46.
10. class N4 46. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
84.2 km/h 9.42 s/km |
1:50:42.2 0:10 |
46.
11. class N4 46. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
SS17 Spjutaretorp (10.29 km) | 7:29.0 | 46.
11. class N4 46. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
82.5 km/h 9.77 s/km |
1:59:11.2 1:10 |
46.
11. class N4 46. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 Vesslarp (23.45 km) | 17:39.2 | 45.
10. class N4 45. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |
79.7 km/h 9.74 s/km |
2:16:50.4 1:10 |
43.
9. class N4 43. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup |