40. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
#113
SAS Zlín
N2
Final results
46. overall
3. class N2
27. Czech Republic
39. IRC
13. IRC 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km) | 9:31.0 | 95.
6. class N2 79. IRC 30. IRC 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
59.0 km/h 14.53 s/km |
9:31.0 | 92.
6. class N2 76. IRC 29. IRC 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (9.01 km) | 6:05.6 | 81.
1. class N2 67. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 44. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 6.97 s/km |
15:36.6 | 93.
6. class N2 77. IRC 29. IRC 2WD 54. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (14.95 km) | 10:04.8 | 85.
2. class N2 70. IRC 23. IRC 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 9.05 s/km |
25:41.4 | 82.
3. class N2 69. IRC 23. IRC 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.71 km) | 9:04.0 | 39.
1. class N2 37. IRC 6. IRC 2WD 20. Czech Republic |
77.5 km/h 10.35 s/km |
34:45.4 | 78.
3. class N2 67. IRC 23. IRC 2WD 46. Czech Republic |
SS5 Troják 1 (29.09 km) | 21:05.2 | 64.
3. class N2 54. IRC 20. IRC 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
82.8 km/h 8.60 s/km |
55:50.6 | 68.
3. class N2 58. IRC 20. IRC 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
SS6 Biskupice 2 (9.01 km) | 6:31.4 | 69.
3. class N2 57. IRC 20. IRC 2WD 38. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:02:22.0 | 67.
3. class N2 57. IRC 19. IRC 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (14.95 km) | 10:01.8 | 71.
3. class N2 59. IRC 21. IRC 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 7.64 s/km |
1:12:23.8 | 67.
3. class N2 57. IRC 19. IRC 2WD 38. Czech Republic |
SS8 Semetín 2 (11.71 km) | 9:24.8 | 71.
5. class N2 58. IRC 23. IRC 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
74.6 km/h 11.40 s/km |
1:21:48.6 | 65.
3. class N2 54. IRC 19. IRC 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
SS9 Troják 2 (29.09 km) | 21:25.0 | 61.
4. class N2 52. IRC 19. IRC 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
81.5 km/h 9.08 s/km |
1:43:13.6 | 62.
3. class N2 51. IRC 18. IRC 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (24.90 km) | 16:41.6 | 64.
2. class N2 53. IRC 20. IRC 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 8.41 s/km |
1:59:55.2 | 57.
3. class N2 48. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kudlovice 1 (11.39 km) | 7:31.1 | 68.
4. class N2 56. IRC 22. IRC 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 7.60 s/km |
2:07:26.3 | 57.
3. class N2 48. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
SS12 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:44.9 | 65.
3. class N2 54. IRC 21. IRC 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 7.84 s/km |
2:12:11.2 | 57.
3. class N2 48. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (19.76 km) | 12:30.4 | 31.
1. class N2 31. IRC 6. IRC 2WD 17. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 6.01 s/km |
2:24:41.6 | 55.
3. class N2 46. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 30. Czech Republic |
SS14 Halenkovice 2 (24.90 km) | 15:09.0 | 14.
1. class N2 14. IRC 1. IRC 2WD 8. Czech Republic |
98.6 km/h 3.41 s/km |
2:39:50.6 | 52.
3. class N2 44. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 29. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kudlovice 2 (11.39 km) | 8:01.8 | 54.
4. class N2 45. IRC 19. IRC 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 10.22 s/km |
2:47:52.4 | 50.
3. class N2 43. IRC 16. IRC 2WD 28. Czech Republic |
SS16 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 5:10.4 | 48.
2. class N2 42. IRC 15. IRC 2WD 27. Czech Republic |
82.8 km/h 8.92 s/km |
2:53:02.8 | 50.
3. class N2 43. IRC 16. IRC 2WD 28. Czech Republic |
SS17 Pindula 2 (19.76 km) | 13:37.1 | 41.
2. class N2 36. IRC 14. IRC 2WD 24. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 8.84 s/km |
3:06:39.9 | 46.
3. class N2 39. IRC 13. IRC 2WD 27. Czech Republic |