40. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
#80
Spirit Racing
N4
Final results
26. overall
23. class N4
15. Czech Republic
26. IRC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km) | 8:35.5 | 63.
44. class N4 56. IRC 34. Czech Republic |
65.4 km/h 8.60 s/km |
8:35.5 | 58.
41. class N4 52. IRC 32. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (9.01 km) | 5:41.7 | 51.
40. class N4 48. IRC 26. Czech Republic |
94.9 km/h 4.32 s/km |
14:17.2 | 54.
40. class N4 49. IRC 30. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (14.95 km) | 8:39.0 | 41.
33. class N4 40. IRC 22. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 3.31 s/km |
22:56.2 | 50.
40. class N4 47. IRC 28. Czech Republic |
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.71 km) | 9:04.0 | 39.
32. class N4 37. IRC 20. Czech Republic |
77.5 km/h 10.35 s/km |
32:00.2 | 48.
37. class N4 46. IRC 28. Czech Republic |
SS5 Troják 1 (29.09 km) | 18:59.8 | 29.
25. class N4 29. IRC 17. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 4.29 s/km |
51:00.0 | 37.
32. class N4 37. IRC 21. Czech Republic |
SS6 Biskupice 2 (9.01 km) | 5:58.1 | 38.
32. class N4 37. IRC 20. Czech Republic |
90.6 km/h 4.53 s/km |
56:58.1 | 36.
32. class N4 36. IRC 20. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (14.95 km) | 9:11.4 | 39.
32. class N4 37. IRC 19. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 4.27 s/km |
1:06:09.5 | 36.
31. class N4 36. IRC 19. Czech Republic |
SS8 Semetín 2 (11.71 km) | 8:18.7 | 32.
28. class N4 31. IRC 16. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:14:28.2 | 35.
30. class N4 35. IRC 19. Czech Republic |
SS9 Troják 2 (29.09 km) | 19:25.6 | 33.
28. class N4 33. IRC 19. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 4.97 s/km |
1:33:53.8 | 33.
28. class N4 33. IRC 19. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (24.90 km) | 15:24.2 | 39.
31. class N4 37. IRC 19. Czech Republic |
97.0 km/h 5.31 s/km |
1:49:18.0 | 32.
28. class N4 32. IRC 18. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kudlovice 1 (11.39 km) | 6:44.6 | 37.
30. class N4 36. IRC 19. Czech Republic |
101.3 km/h 3.52 s/km |
1:56:02.6 | 32.
28. class N4 32. IRC 18. Czech Republic |
SS12 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:21.9 | 40.
30. class N4 37. IRC 20. Czech Republic |
98.1 km/h 4.62 s/km |
2:00:24.5 | 32.
28. class N4 32. IRC 18. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (19.76 km) | 12:30.4 | 31.
26. class N4 31. IRC 17. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 6.01 s/km |
2:12:54.9 | 30.
26. class N4 30. IRC 17. Czech Republic |
SS14 Halenkovice 2 (24.90 km) | 15:09.0 | 14.
14. class N4 14. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
98.6 km/h 3.41 s/km |
2:28:03.9 | 28.
24. class N4 28. IRC 16. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kudlovice 2 (11.39 km) | 7:05.6 | 23.
20. class N4 23. IRC 13. Czech Republic |
96.3 km/h 5.29 s/km |
2:35:09.5 | 28.
24. class N4 28. IRC 16. Czech Republic |
SS16 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:49.9 | 29.
23. class N4 27. IRC 15. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 6.05 s/km |
2:39:59.4 | 28.
24. class N4 28. IRC 16. Czech Republic |
SS17 Pindula 2 (19.76 km) | 12:49.8 | 22.
19. class N4 22. IRC 13. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 6.45 s/km |
2:52:49.2 | 26.
23. class N4 26. IRC 15. Czech Republic |