56. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2019
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • asphalt 141.32 km • Other years
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
#15
DIV2
F1
F1
Final results
19. overall
8. class DIV2
7. class F1
13. ADAC Rallye Masters
4. Mitropa
5. Südbayern
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 1 (9.04 km) | 5:32.0 | 22.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 8. Mitropa 14. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
98.0 km/h 4.67 s/km |
5:32.0 | 22.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 8. Mitropa 14. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
SS2 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 1 (13.72 km) | 9:34.3 | 29.
9. class DIV2 7. class F1 9. Mitropa 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
86.0 km/h 5.67 s/km |
15:06.3 | 26.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 8. Mitropa 18. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
SS3 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 2 (9.04 km) | 5:42.7 | 20.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 6. Mitropa 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
95.0 km/h 5.62 s/km |
20:49.0 | 23.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 7. Mitropa 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
SS4 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 2 (13.72 km) | 9:46.2 | 20.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 6. Mitropa 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
84.3 km/h 6.44 s/km |
30:35.2 | 23.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 7. Mitropa 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 1 (14.45 km) | 9:09.8 | 24.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 17. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
94.6 km/h 4.94 s/km |
39:45.0 | 20.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
SS6 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 1 (9.03 km) | 5:41.7 | 22.
9. class DIV2 8. class F1 4. Mitropa 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
95.1 km/h 4.68 s/km |
45:26.7 | 19.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
SS7 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 1 (24.42 km) | 15:05.5 | 27.
10. class DIV2 7. class F1 8. Mitropa 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 6. Südbayern |
97.1 km/h 4.86 s/km |
1:00:32.2 | 20.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 14. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
SS8 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 2 (14.45 km) | 9:03.5 | 24.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 5. Mitropa 18. ADAC Rallye Masters 6. Südbayern |
95.7 km/h 4.93 s/km |
1:09:35.7 | 19.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
SS9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 2 (9.03 km) | 5:40.2 | 23.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 5. Mitropa 17. ADAC Rallye Masters 6. Südbayern |
95.6 km/h 4.55 s/km |
1:15:15.9 | 19.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
SS10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2 (24.42 km) | 14:27.5 | 16.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 3. Mitropa 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
101.3 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:29:43.4 | 19.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |