56. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2019
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • asphalt 141.32 km • Other years
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
#88
DIV5
K4
K4
Final results
63. overall
5. class DIV5
1. class K4
44. ADAC Rallye Masters
1. Mitropa Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 1 (9.04 km) | 6:38.7 | 85.
7. class DIV5 2. class K4 4. Mitropa Historic 61. ADAC Rallye Masters |
81.6 km/h 12.05 s/km |
6:38.7 | 85.
7. class DIV5 2. class K4 4. Mitropa Historic 61. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS2 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 1 (13.72 km) | 11:27.3 | 82.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 3. Mitropa Historic 57. ADAC Rallye Masters |
71.9 km/h 13.91 s/km |
18:06.0 | 82.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 3. Mitropa Historic 57. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS3 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 2 (9.04 km) | 7:02.4 | 74.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 3. Mitropa Historic 50. ADAC Rallye Masters |
77.0 km/h 14.44 s/km |
25:08.4 | 77.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 3. Mitropa Historic 53. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS4 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 2 (13.72 km) | 11:41.7 | 72.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 2. Mitropa Historic 49. ADAC Rallye Masters |
70.4 km/h 14.86 s/km |
36:50.1 | 73.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 2. Mitropa Historic 50. ADAC Rallye Masters |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 1 (14.45 km) | 10:53.3 | 77.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 3. Mitropa Historic 55. ADAC Rallye Masters |
79.6 km/h 12.10 s/km |
47:43.4 | 70.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 2. Mitropa Historic 49. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS6 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 1 (9.03 km) | 6:48.0 | 74.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 2. Mitropa Historic 53. ADAC Rallye Masters |
79.7 km/h 12.03 s/km |
54:31.4 | 69.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 2. Mitropa Historic 48. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS7 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 1 (24.42 km) | 18:32.2 | 74.
7. class DIV5 2. class K4 4. Mitropa Historic 54. ADAC Rallye Masters |
79.0 km/h 13.33 s/km |
1:13:03.6 | 68.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 3. Mitropa Historic 48. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS8 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 2 (14.45 km) | 10:39.5 | 68.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 2. Mitropa Historic 49. ADAC Rallye Masters |
81.3 km/h 11.57 s/km |
1:23:43.1 | 65.
6. class DIV5 1. class K4 2. Mitropa Historic 46. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 2 (9.03 km) | 6:53.8 | 67.
5. class DIV5 1. class K4 1. Mitropa Historic 48. ADAC Rallye Masters |
78.6 km/h 12.70 s/km |
1:30:36.9 | 62.
5. class DIV5 1. class K4 1. Mitropa Historic 43. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2 (24.42 km) | 17:50.9 | 64.
5. class DIV5 1. class K4 1. Mitropa Historic 45. ADAC Rallye Masters |
82.1 km/h 12.10 s/km |
1:48:27.8 | 63.
5. class DIV5 1. class K4 1. Mitropa Historic 44. ADAC Rallye Masters |