56. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2019
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • asphalt 141.32 km • Other years
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 1 (9.04 km) | 5:48.1 | 45.
10. class DIV3 3. class RC3 12. Mitropa 33. ADAC Rallye Masters |
93.5 km/h 6.45 s/km |
5:48.1 | 45.
10. class DIV3 3. class RC3 12. Mitropa 33. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS2 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 1 (13.72 km) | 10:09.0 | 56.
13. class DIV3 3. class RC3 11. Mitropa 38. ADAC Rallye Masters |
81.1 km/h 8.20 s/km |
15:57.1 | 49.
11. class DIV3 3. class RC3 11. Mitropa 33. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS3 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 2 (9.04 km) | 6:03.3 | 44.
9. class DIV3 2. class RC3 11. Mitropa 28. ADAC Rallye Masters |
89.6 km/h 7.90 s/km |
22:00.4 | 44.
10. class DIV3 2. class RC3 10. Mitropa 28. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS4 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 2 (13.72 km) | 10:37.2 | 52.
11. class DIV3 2. class RC3 11. Mitropa 33. ADAC Rallye Masters |
77.5 km/h 10.16 s/km |
32:37.6 | 48.
9. class DIV3 2. class RC3 10. Mitropa 29. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 1 (14.45 km) | 10:59.3 | 78.
19. class DIV3 4. class RC3 12. Mitropa 56. ADAC Rallye Masters |
78.9 km/h 12.52 s/km |
43:36.9 | 53.
13. class DIV3 3. class RC3 9. Mitropa 36. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS6 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 1 (9.03 km) | 7:43.9 | 79.
20. class DIV3 4. class RC3 12. Mitropa 57. ADAC Rallye Masters |
70.1 km/h 18.22 s/km |
51:20.8 | 63.
15. class DIV3 3. class RC3 10. Mitropa 43. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS7 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 1 (24.42 km) | 19:22.6 | 75.
19. class DIV3 4. class RC3 11. Mitropa 55. ADAC Rallye Masters |
75.6 km/h 15.39 s/km |
1:10:43.4 | 64.
16. class DIV3 4. class RC3 10. Mitropa 45. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS8 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 2 (14.45 km) | 9:35.7 | 43.
9. class DIV3 4. class RC3 9. Mitropa 28. ADAC Rallye Masters |
90.4 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:20:19.1 | 62.
15. class DIV3 4. class RC3 10. Mitropa 43. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 2 (9.03 km) | 6:04.8 | 50.
12. class DIV3 4. class RC3 9. Mitropa 35. ADAC Rallye Masters |
89.1 km/h 7.28 s/km |
1:26:23.9 | 59.
14. class DIV3 4. class RC3 10. Mitropa 40. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2 (24.42 km) | Turbo |