6. Rebenland Rallye 2017
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Austria 2WD #1 • Austria Historic #1 • Austria Historic Cup #1 • Austria Junior #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Leutschach • asphalt 169.53 km - (cancelled 16.04 km) • Other years
#8
AK Delta Sport
2
Final results
4. overall
1. class 2
4. Austria
1. Mitropa
3. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schirmerberg I (5.43 km) | 3:38.7 | 6.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
89.4 km/h 1.86 s/km |
3:38.7 | 6.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. CEZ 6. Austria |
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km) | 5:35.4 | 7.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
87.3 km/h 2.66 s/km |
9:14.1 | 7.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. CEZ 6. Austria |
SS3 Schirmerberg II (5.43 km) | 3:34.5 | 7.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
91.1 km/h 1.80 s/km |
12:48.6 | 7.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. CEZ 6. Austria |
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. I (8.28 km) | 5:30.2 | 7.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
90.3 km/h 2.02 s/km |
18:18.8 | 7.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. CEZ 6. Austria |
SS5 Remschnigg I (11.78 km) | 8:25.7 | 7.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
83.9 km/h 2.44 s/km |
26:44.5 | 7.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. CEZ 6. Austria |
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. II (8.28 km) | 5:39.8 | 7.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
87.7 km/h 2.74 s/km |
32:24.3 | 7.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. CEZ 6. Austria |
SS7 Remschnigg II (11.78 km) | 8:42.6 | 11.
2. class 2 6. CEZ 2. Mitropa 9. Austria |
81.1 km/h 4.02 s/km |
41:06.9 | 6.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 5. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Poharnigberg I (2.99 km) | 1:56.9 | 8.
1. class 2 5. CEZ 1. Mitropa 7. Austria |
92.1 km/h 2.71 s/km |
43:03.8 | 6.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 5. Austria |
SS9 Glanz I (10.97 km) | 6:30.2 | 8.
2. class 2 4. CEZ 2. Mitropa 6. Austria |
101.2 km/h 2.55 s/km |
49:34.0 | 6.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 5. Austria |
SS10 Poharnigberg II (2.99 km) | 1:54.2 | 7.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
94.3 km/h 2.07 s/km |
51:28.2 | 6.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 5. Austria |
SS11 Glanz II (10.97 km) | 6:23.1 | 9.
2. class 2 5. CEZ 2. Mitropa 7. Austria |
103.1 km/h 2.49 s/km |
57:51.3 | 6.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 5. Austria |
SS12 Eichberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) I (16.04 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) I (20.72 km) | 13:58.1 | 9.
2. class 2 5. CEZ 2. Mitropa 7. Austria |
89.0 km/h 2.36 s/km |
1:11:49.4 | 5.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 4. Austria |
SS14 Eichberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (16.04 km) | 10:38.6 | 7.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 6. Austria |
90.4 km/h 2.70 s/km |
1:22:28.0 | 5.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 4. Austria |
SS15 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (20.72 km) | 14:05.8 | 9.
2. class 2 6. CEZ 2. Mitropa 8. Austria |
88.2 km/h 2.92 s/km |
1:36:33.8 | 4.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 4. Austria |
SS16 Powerstage Eichberg[Power Stage] (8.98 km) | 6:09.0 | 5.
1. class 2 4. CEZ 1. Mitropa 5. Austria |
87.6 km/h 2.73 s/km |
1:42:42.8 | 4.
1. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. CEZ 4. Austria |