53. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2016
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Germany (DRM) #10 • ADAC Rallye Masters #10 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016, Kirchham • asphalt 120.60 km • Other years
#86
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
DIV4
RC3
RC3
Final results
13. overall
1. class DIV4
1. class RC3
9. Germany (DRM)
5. ADAC Rallye Masters
1. Germany (DRM) 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Eglsee I (5.50 km) | 3:46.5 | 80.
6. class DIV4 6. class RC3 21. Germany (DRM) 47. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
87.4 km/h 7.98 s/km |
3:46.5 | 79.
6. class DIV4 6. class RC3 20. Germany (DRM) 47. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS2 Eglsee II (5.50 km) | 3:27.0 | 25.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 13. Germany (DRM) 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
95.7 km/h 4.78 s/km |
7:13.5 | 54.
5. class DIV4 5. class RC3 17. Germany (DRM) 33. ADAC Rallye Masters 6. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS3 Reutern I (7.40 km) | 4:49.5 | 23.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 13. Germany (DRM) 14. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
92.0 km/h 5.28 s/km |
12:03.0 | 37.
5. class DIV4 5. class RC3 14. Germany (DRM) 25. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS4 Reutern II (7.40 km) | 4:39.7 | 18.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
95.2 km/h 4.73 s/km |
16:42.7 | 30.
4. class DIV4 4. class RC3 13. Germany (DRM) 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 St. Salvator I (27.30 km) | 16:51.2 | 13.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
97.2 km/h 3.15 s/km |
33:33.9 | 15.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 7. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS6 Asenham I (5.70 km) | 3:04.9 | 16.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
111.0 km/h 2.89 s/km |
36:38.8 | 15.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 7. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS7 Fellner Arena I (7.00 km) | 4:47.7 | 19.
4. class DIV4 4. class RC3 12. Germany (DRM) 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
87.6 km/h 3.37 s/km |
41:26.5 | 15.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 7. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS8 St. Salvator II (27.30 km) | 16:39.9 | 14.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 6. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
98.3 km/h 3.33 s/km |
58:06.4 | 13.
1. class DIV4 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS9 Asenham II (5.70 km) | 3:03.5 | 19.
2. class DIV4 2. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
111.8 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:01:09.9 | 13.
1. class DIV4 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS10 Thiersbach[Power Stage] (14.80 km) | 9:16.4 | 20.
3. class DIV4 3. class RC3 12. Germany (DRM) 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
95.8 km/h 4.28 s/km |
1:10:26.3 | 13.
1. class DIV4 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
SS11 Fellner Arena II (7.00 km) | 4:45.2 | 18.
3. class DIV4 3. class RC3 12. Germany (DRM) 9. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
88.4 km/h 3.37 s/km |
1:15:11.5 | 13.
1. class DIV4 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. Germany (DRM) 2WD |