25. Rallye Šumava 1990
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 183.36 km • Other years
#40
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
N/1600
Final results
39. overall
2. class N/1600
27. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Skelná Huť - Liščí 1 (12.44 km) | 6:32 | 67.
3. class N/1600 41. Czech-Slovak |
114.2 km/h 4.34 s/km |
6:32 | 67.
3. class N/1600 41. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.54 km) | 6:03 | 63.
3. class N/1600 43. Czech-Slovak |
84.7 km/h 5.27 s/km |
12:35 | 64.
3. class N/1600 41. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Nový Klíčov - Pelechy 1 (8.91 km) | 5:57 | 62.
3. class N/1600 42. Czech-Slovak |
89.8 km/h 4.94 s/km |
18:32 | 64.
3. class N/1600 43. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Nový Dvůr - Němčice 1 (5.70 km) | 5:32 | 94.
3. class N/1600 68. Czech-Slovak |
61.8 km/h 10.70 s/km |
24:04 | 74.
3. class N/1600 51. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Okruh Čínov 1 (19.50 km) | 10:14 | 38.
2. class N/1600 19. Czech-Slovak |
114.3 km/h 4.92 s/km |
34:18 | 59.
3. class N/1600 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Skelná Huť - Liščí 2 (12.44 km) | 6:45 | 66.
3. class N/1600 42. Czech-Slovak |
110.6 km/h 5.55 s/km |
41:03 | 61.
3. class N/1600 39. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Modlín - Kdyně 2 (8.54 km) | 6:21 | 64.
3. class N/1600 42. Czech-Slovak |
80.7 km/h 6.79 s/km |
47:24 | 61.
3. class N/1600 39. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Nový Klíčov - Pelechy 2 (8.91 km) | 6:10 | 59.
3. class N/1600 40. Czech-Slovak |
86.7 km/h 5.84 s/km |
53:34 | 60.
3. class N/1600 38. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Nový Dvůr - Němčice 2 (5.70 km) | 6:02 | 92.
3. class N/1600 68. Czech-Slovak |
56.7 km/h 14.56 s/km |
59:36 | 59.
3. class N/1600 39. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Běšiny - Jindřichovice 1 (6.84 km) | 5:31 | 47.
3. class N/1600 31. Czech-Slovak |
74.4 km/h 4.97 s/km |
1:05:07 | 56.
3. class N/1600 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Velhartice - Lešišov 1 (12.85 km) | 8:22 | 43.
2. class N/1600 30. Czech-Slovak |
92.2 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:13:29 | 49.
2. class N/1600 34. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Strážov - Janovice 1 (7.63 km) | 5:08 | 41.
2. class N/1600 27. Czech-Slovak |
89.2 km/h 6.16 s/km |
1:18:37 | 47.
2. class N/1600 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Pocinovice - Dubová Lhota 1 (9.27 km) | 6:13 | 33.
2. class N/1600 23. Czech-Slovak |
89.5 km/h 4.53 s/km |
1:24:50 | 43.
2. class N/1600 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Okruh Čínov 2 (19.50 km) | 10:03 | 20.
1. class N/1600 9. Czech-Slovak |
116.4 km/h 4.87 s/km |
1:34:53 | 42.
2. class N/1600 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Běšiny - Jindřichovice 2 (6.84 km) | 5:32 | 39.
2. class N/1600 26. Czech-Slovak |
74.2 km/h 5.41 s/km |
1:40:25 | 41.
2. class N/1600 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Velhartice - Lešišov 2 (12.85 km) | 8:20 | 38.
2. class N/1600 25. Czech-Slovak |
92.5 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:48:45 | 41.
2. class N/1600 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Strážov - Janovice 2 (7.63 km) | 5:11 | 38.
2. class N/1600 25. Czech-Slovak |
88.3 km/h 4.06 s/km |
1:53:56 | 41.
2. class N/1600 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Pocinovice - Dubová Lhota 2 (9.27 km) | 6:10 | 30.
2. class N/1600 18. Czech-Slovak |
90.2 km/h 4.10 s/km |
2:00:06 | 38.
2. class N/1600 26. Czech-Slovak |