12. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1985
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1985, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 219.90 km - (cancelled 19.94 km) • Other years
#17
JZD Podhoran Lukov
B/1600
Final results
3. overall
3. class B/1600
3. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice (12.00 km) | 6:40 (400) | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
108.0 km/h 1.17 s/km |
6:40 (400) | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje (7.50 km) | 3:52 (232) | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
116.4 km/h 2.00 s/km |
10:32 (632) | 5.
4. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Loučná - Mikulov (19.94 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS4 Ohníč - Nová Ves (5.77 km) | 2:52 (172) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
120.8 km/h 0.17 s/km |
13:24 (804) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Kučlín - Hrobčice (12.00 km) | 6:19 (379) | 2.
1. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
114.0 km/h 0.58 s/km |
19:43 (1183) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hrobčice - Patokryje (7.50 km) | 3:51 (231) | 6.
5. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
116.9 km/h 2.93 s/km |
23:34 (1414) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Loučná - Mikulov (19.94 km) | 12:47 (767) | 1.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
93.6 km/h |
36:21 (2181) | 1.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Ohníč - Nová Ves (5.77 km) | 2:51 (171) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
121.5 km/h 0.35 s/km |
39:12 (2352) | 1.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou (10.41 km) | 6:01 (361) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
103.8 km/h 0.48 s/km |
45:13 (2713) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Žalany - Lelov (14.08 km) | 7:50 (470) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
107.8 km/h 0.71 s/km |
53:03 (3183) | 1.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Paškapole - Bořislav (5.44 km) | 3:26 (206) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
95.1 km/h 1.47 s/km |
56:29 (3389) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová (9.31 km) | 5:51 (351) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
95.5 km/h 0.64 s/km |
1:02:20 (3740) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov (11.97 km) | 6:48 (408) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
105.6 km/h 1.09 s/km |
1:09:08 (4148) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Telnice - Krupka (13.53 km) | 8:40 (520) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
93.7 km/h 1.03 s/km |
1:17:48 (4668) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou (10.41 km) | 6:08 (368) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
101.8 km/h 1.34 s/km |
1:23:56 (5036) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Žalany - Lelov (14.08 km) | 7:55 (475) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
106.7 km/h 1.42 s/km |
1:31:51 (5511) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Paškapole - Bořislav (5.44 km) | 3:32 (212) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
92.4 km/h 2.21 s/km |
1:35:23 (5723) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová (9.31 km) | 5:50 (350) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 0.86 s/km |
1:41:13 (6073) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov (11.97 km) | 6:47 (407) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
105.9 km/h 1.00 s/km |
1:48:00 (6480) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Telnice - Krupka (13.53 km) | 8:44 (524) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
93.0 km/h 1.63 s/km |
1:56:44 (7004) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |