37. Rallye Matador Tatry Púchov 2006
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2006 • asphalt 224.03 km • Other years
#85
N3
Final results
51. overall
4. class N3
47. Czech Republic
17. Slovakia
51. European Cup Central
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Púchov 1 (17.74 km) | 13:56.5 | 34.
1. class N3 34. European Cup Central 33. Czech Republic 13. Slovakia |
76.3 km/h 9.30 s/km |
13:56.5 | 34.
1. class N3 34. European Cup Central 33. Czech Republic 13. Slovakia |
SS2 Uhrovec 1 (8.61 km) | 20:24.6 | 71.
6. class N3 71. European Cup Central 66. Czech Republic 27. Slovakia |
25.3 km/h 104.66 s/km |
34:21.1 | 71.
6. class N3 71. European Cup Central 66. Czech Republic 27. Slovakia |
SS3 Bojnice 1 (9.46 km) | 11:05.6 | 69.
6. class N3 69. European Cup Central 64. Czech Republic 26. Slovakia |
51.2 km/h 35.84 s/km |
45:26.7 | 69.
6. class N3 69. European Cup Central 64. Czech Republic 26. Slovakia |
SS4 Zlatníky 1 (31.00 km) | 15:49.9 | 68.
5. class N3 68. European Cup Central 63. Czech Republic 25. Slovakia |
117.5 km/h 12.91 s/km |
1:01:16.6 | 69.
6. class N3 69. European Cup Central 64. Czech Republic 26. Slovakia |
SS5 Uhrovec 2 (8.61 km) | 11:06.0 | 64.
6. class N3 64. European Cup Central 59. Czech Republic 24. Slovakia |
46.5 km/h 39.79 s/km |
1:12:22.6 | 66.
6. class N3 66. European Cup Central 61. Czech Republic 24. Slovakia |
SS6 Bojnice 2 (9.46 km) | 10:57.5 | 62.
6. class N3 62. European Cup Central 57. Czech Republic 23. Slovakia |
51.8 km/h 34.66 s/km |
1:23:20.1 | 64.
6. class N3 64. European Cup Central 59. Czech Republic 23. Slovakia |
SS7 Zlatníky 2 (31.00 km) | 16:16.1 | 60.
4. class N3 60. European Cup Central 55. Czech Republic 20. Slovakia |
114.3 km/h 13.35 s/km |
1:39:36.2 | 61.
5. class N3 61. European Cup Central 56. Czech Republic 21. Slovakia |
SS8 Uhrovec 3 (8.61 km) | 10:56.4 | 58.
4. class N3 58. European Cup Central 53. Czech Republic 20. Slovakia |
47.2 km/h 38.62 s/km |
1:50:32.6 | 61.
5. class N3 61. European Cup Central 56. Czech Republic 21. Slovakia |
SS9 Bojnice 3 (9.46 km) | 11:26.2 | 59.
3. class N3 59. European Cup Central 54. Czech Republic 19. Slovakia |
49.6 km/h 38.04 s/km |
2:01:58.8 | 60.
4. class N3 60. European Cup Central 55. Czech Republic 20. Slovakia |
SS10 Zlatníky 3 (31.00 km) | 16:16.9 | 58.
3. class N3 58. European Cup Central 53. Czech Republic 18. Slovakia |
114.2 km/h 13.18 s/km |
2:18:15.7 | 59.
4. class N3 59. European Cup Central 54. Czech Republic 19. Slovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Púchov 2 (17.74 km) | 13:13.7 | 46.
3. class N3 46. European Cup Central 42. Czech Republic 16. Slovakia |
80.5 km/h 10.96 s/km |
2:31:29.4 | 58.
4. class N3 58. European Cup Central 53. Czech Republic 19. Slovakia |
SS12 Lednica 1 (6.17 km) | 4:25.8 | 51.
3. class N3 51. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic 17. Slovakia |
83.6 km/h 10.28 s/km |
2:35:55.2 | 56.
4. class N3 56. European Cup Central 52. Czech Republic 18. Slovakia |
SS13 Tunežice 1 (5.63 km) | 4:01.8 | 53.
4. class N3 53. European Cup Central 49. Czech Republic 18. Slovakia |
83.8 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:39:57.0 | 56.
4. class N3 56. European Cup Central 52. Czech Republic 18. Slovakia |
SS14 Púchov 3 (17.74 km) | 13:37.3 | 44.
4. class N3 44. European Cup Central 41. Czech Republic 15. Slovakia |
78.1 km/h 11.39 s/km |
2:53:34.3 | 53.
4. class N3 53. European Cup Central 49. Czech Republic 18. Slovakia |
SS15 Lednica 2 (6.17 km) | 4:15.9 | 45.
4. class N3 45. European Cup Central 42. Czech Republic 15. Slovakia |
86.8 km/h 8.54 s/km |
2:57:50.2 | 52.
4. class N3 52. European Cup Central 48. Czech Republic 17. Slovakia |
SS16 Tunežice 2 (5.63 km) | 3:53.5 | 43.
4. class N3 43. European Cup Central 40. Czech Republic 14. Slovakia |
86.8 km/h 6.75 s/km |
3:01:43.7 | 51.
4. class N3 51. European Cup Central 47. Czech Republic 17. Slovakia |