9. Int. Rallye Tatry 1977
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKSO | 11:06 (666) | 49.
11. class A2/1300 39. CoPaF |
|
11:06 (666) | 48.
11. class A2/1300 39. CoPaF |
SS1 Hrabušice - Stratená | 11:48 (708) | 70.
13. class A2/1300 58. CoPaF |
|
22:54 (1374) | 65.
12. class A2/1300 53. CoPaF |
SS2 Dobšiná - Stromiš 1 | 22:40 (1360) | 55.
12. class A2/1300 47. CoPaF |
|
45:34 (2734) | 61.
13. class A2/1300 53. CoPaF |
SS3 Dobšiná - Čuntava 1 | 12:23 (743) | 47.
10. class A2/1300 41. CoPaF |
|
57:57 (3477) | 57.
12. class A2/1300 49. CoPaF |
SS4 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 1 | 3:17 (197) | 47.
9. class A2/1300 41. CoPaF |
|
1:01:14 (3674) | 57.
12. class A2/1300 49. CoPaF |
SS5 Važec - Helpa 1 | 24:34 (1474) | 45.
8. class A2/1300 40. CoPaF |
|
1:25:48 (5148) | 49.
9. class A2/1300 43. CoPaF |
SS6 Velká Luka - Muráň 1 | 5:44 (344) | 46.
10. class A2/1300 40. CoPaF |
|
1:31:32 (5492) | 49.
9. class A2/1300 43. CoPaF |
SS7 Revúca - Železník 1 | 8:09 (489) | 35.
9. class A2/1300 31. CoPaF |
|
1:39:41 (5981) | 45.
9. class A2/1300 39. CoPaF |
SS8 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 1 | 9:15 (555) | 35.
9. class A2/1300 31. CoPaF |
|
1:48:56 (6536) | 43.
9. class A2/1300 38. CoPaF |
SS9 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 1 | 4:52 (292) | 33.
9. class A2/1300 29. CoPaF |
|
1:53:48 (6828) | 41.
9. class A2/1300 37. CoPaF |
SS10 Dobšiná - Stromiš 2 | 22:00 (1320) | 34.
9. class A2/1300 30. CoPaF |
|
2:15:48 (8148) | 37.
9. class A2/1300 33. CoPaF |
SS11 Dobšiná - Čuntava 2 | 12:23 (743) | 31.
8. class A2/1300 27. CoPaF |
|
2:28:11 (8891) | 36.
8. class A2/1300 32. CoPaF |
SS12 Stratená - Hrabušice 1 | 11:03 (663) | 36.
8. class A2/1300 31. CoPaF |
|
2:39:14 (9554) | 33.
8. class A2/1300 31. CoPaF |
SS13 Úsvit - Huncovce 1 | 5:02 (302) | 21.
5. class A2/1300 20. CoPaF |
|
2:44:16 (9856) | 33.
8. class A2/1300 31. CoPaF |
SS14 Toporec - Velká Lesná 1 | 4:41 (281) | 25.
7. class A2/1300 24. CoPaF |
|
2:48:57 (10137) | 30.
8. class A2/1300 29. CoPaF |
SS15 Relov - Slovenská Ves 1 | 5:27 (327) | 25.
7. class A2/1300 23. CoPaF |
|
2:54:24 (10464) | 29.
8. class A2/1300 28. CoPaF |
SS16 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 2 | 3:22 (202) | 37.
9. class A2/1300 33. CoPaF |
|
2:57:46 (10666) | 27.
8. class A2/1300 26. CoPaF |
SS17 Važec - Helpa 2 | 23:49 (1429) | 24.
7. class A2/1300 24. CoPaF |
|
3:21:35 (12095) | 27.
8. class A2/1300 26. CoPaF |
SS18 Velká Luka - Muráň 2 | 5:43 (343) | 25.
6. class A2/1300 23. CoPaF |
|
3:27:18 (12438) | 26.
7. class A2/1300 26. CoPaF |
SS19 Revúca - Železník 2 | 7:58 (478) | 27.
7. class A2/1300 25. CoPaF |
|
3:35:16 (12916) | 25.
7. class A2/1300 25. CoPaF |
SS20 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 2 | 9:18 (558) | 26.
7. class A2/1300 25. CoPaF |
|
3:44:34 (13474) | 26.
7. class A2/1300 26. CoPaF |
SS21 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 2 | 4:47 (287) | 23.
7. class A2/1300 22. CoPaF |
|
3:49:21 (13761) | 25.
7. class A2/1300 25. CoPaF |
SS22 Dobšiná - Stromiš 3 | 22:14 (1334) | 24.
8. class A2/1300 23. CoPaF |
|
4:11:35 (15095) | 25.
7. class A2/1300 25. CoPaF |
SS23 Dobšiná - Čuntava 3 | 11:53 (713) | 21.
8. class A2/1300 20. CoPaF |
|
4:23:28 (15808) | 24.
7. class A2/1300 24. CoPaF |
SS24 Stratená - Hrabušice 2 | 10:02 (602) | 22.
6. class A2/1300 21. CoPaF |
|
4:33:30 (16410) | 24.
7. class A2/1300 24. CoPaF |
SS25 Úsvit - Huncovce 2 | 4:31 (271) | 19.
5. class A2/1300 18. CoPaF |
|
4:38:01 (16681) | 23.
7. class A2/1300 23. CoPaF |
SS26 Toporec - Velká Lesná 2 | 4:35 (275) | 23.
6. class A2/1300 21. CoPaF |
|
4:42:36 (16956) | 23.
7. class A2/1300 23. CoPaF |
SS27 Relov - Slovenská Ves 2 | 5:11 (311) | 18.
6. class A2/1300 18. CoPaF |
|
4:52:07 (17527) 4:20 |
19.
7. class A2/1300 19. CoPaF |
Penalty 4:20 |