9. Int. Rallye Tatry 1977
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKSO | 11:17 (677) | 56.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
11:17 (677) | 56.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS1 Hrabušice - Stratená | 11:14 (674) | 63.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
22:31 (1351) | 61.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS2 Dobšiná - Stromiš 1 | 20:51 (1251) | 37.
7. class A2/1600 |
|
43:22 (2602) | 44.
8. class A2/1600 |
SS3 Dobšiná - Čuntava 1 | 12:43 (763) | 53.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
56:05 (3365) | 46.
9. class A2/1600 |
SS4 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 1 | 3:24 (204) | 58.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
59:29 (3569) | 46.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS5 Važec - Helpa 1 | 25:02 (1502) | 47.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
1:24:31 (5071) | 45.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS6 Velká Luka - Muráň 1 | 5:35 (335) | 40.
8. class A2/1600 |
|
1:30:06 (5406) | 45.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS7 Revúca - Železník 1 | 8:13 (493) | 39.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
1:38:19 (5899) | 41.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS8 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 1 | 10:29 (629) | 52.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
1:48:48 (6528) | 41.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS9 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 1 | 5:33 (333) | 55.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
1:54:21 (6861) | 43.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS10 Dobšiná - Stromiš 2 | 23:47 (1427) | 41.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
2:18:08 (8288) | 41.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS11 Dobšiná - Čuntava 2 | 15:44 (944) | 51.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
2:33:52 (9232) | 43.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS12 Stratená - Hrabušice 1 | 11:00 (660) | 34.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
2:44:52 (9892) | 39.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS13 Úsvit - Huncovce 1 | 5:10 (310) | 24.
8. class A2/1600 |
|
2:50:02 (10202) | 39.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS14 Toporec - Velká Lesná 1 | 4:50 (290) | 30.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
2:54:52 (10492) | 36.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS15 Relov - Slovenská Ves 1 | 5:44 (344) | 38.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
3:00:36 (10836) | 36.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS16 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 2 | 3:21 (201) | 36.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
3:03:57 (11037) | 33.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS17 Važec - Helpa 2 | 24:06 (1446) | 27.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
3:28:03 (12483) | 32.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS18 Velká Luka - Muráň 2 | 5:30 (330) | 18.
7. class A2/1600 |
|
3:33:33 (12813) | 30.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS19 Revúca - Železník 2 | 7:37 (457) | 14.
7. class A2/1600 |
|
3:41:10 (13270) | 29.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS20 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 2 | 9:34 (574) | 30.
11. class A2/1600 |
|
3:50:44 (13844) | 29.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS21 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 2 | 4:48 (288) | 24.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
3:55:32 (14132) | 29.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS22 Dobšiná - Stromiš 3 | 21:34 (1294) | 18.
8. class A2/1600 |
|
4:17:06 (15426) | 29.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS23 Dobšiná - Čuntava 3 | 11:44 (704) | 19.
9. class A2/1600 |
|
4:28:50 (16130) | 29.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS24 Stratená - Hrabušice 2 | 10:05 (605) | 25.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
4:38:55 (16735) | 29.
11. class A2/1600 |
SS25 Úsvit - Huncovce 2 | 4:20 (260) | 10.
6. class A2/1600 |
|
4:43:15 (16995) | 27.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS26 Toporec - Velká Lesná 2 | 4:27 (267) | 21.
9. class A2/1600 |
|
4:47:42 (17262) | 27.
10. class A2/1600 |
SS27 Relov - Slovenská Ves 2 | 5:21 (321) | 24.
10. class A2/1600 |
|
5:12:23 (18743) 19:20 |
29.
11. class A2/1600 |
Penalty 19:20 |