9. Int. Rallye Tatry 1977
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
#53
Stavba Považská Bystrica
A1/1150
Final results
21. overall
2. class A1/1150
21. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKSO | 11:27 (687) | 61.
3. class A1/1150 49. CoPaF |
|
11:27 (687) | 61.
3. class A1/1150 49. CoPaF |
SS1 Hrabušice - Stratená | 11:08 (668) | 62.
3. class A1/1150 51. CoPaF |
|
22:35 (1355) | 63.
3. class A1/1150 51. CoPaF |
SS2 Dobšiná - Stromiš 1 | 20:56 (1256) | 38.
2. class A1/1150 32. CoPaF |
|
43:31 (2611) | 47.
2. class A1/1150 40. CoPaF |
SS3 Dobšiná - Čuntava 1 | 12:52 (772) | 56.
2. class A1/1150 48. CoPaF |
|
56:23 (3383) | 49.
2. class A1/1150 41. CoPaF |
SS4 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 1 | 3:19 (199) | 50.
2. class A1/1150 44. CoPaF |
|
59:42 (3582) | 48.
2. class A1/1150 40. CoPaF |
SS5 Važec - Helpa 1 | 23:30 (1410) | 32.
2. class A1/1150 28. CoPaF |
|
1:23:12 (4992) | 43.
2. class A1/1150 38. CoPaF |
SS6 Velká Luka - Muráň 1 | 5:26 (326) | 30.
2. class A1/1150 26. CoPaF |
|
1:28:38 (5318) | 42.
2. class A1/1150 37. CoPaF |
SS7 Revúca - Železník 1 | 8:22 (502) | 46.
2. class A1/1150 39. CoPaF |
|
1:37:00 (5820) | 40.
2. class A1/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS8 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 1 | 9:37 (577) | 43.
2. class A1/1150 38. CoPaF |
|
1:46:37 (6397) | 39.
2. class A1/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS9 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 1 | 5:01 (301) | 41.
2. class A1/1150 37. CoPaF |
|
1:51:38 (6698) | 38.
2. class A1/1150 34. CoPaF |
SS10 Dobšiná - Stromiš 2 | 27:15 (1635) | 52.
3. class A1/1150 45. CoPaF |
|
2:18:53 (8333) | 42.
2. class A1/1150 37. CoPaF |
SS11 Dobšiná - Čuntava 2 | 11:42 (702) | 23.
2. class A1/1150 19. CoPaF |
|
2:30:35 (9035) | 40.
2. class A1/1150 36. CoPaF |
SS12 Stratená - Hrabušice 1 | 10:49 (649) | 29.
3. class A1/1150 26. CoPaF |
|
2:41:24 (9684) | 37.
2. class A1/1150 35. CoPaF |
SS13 Úsvit - Huncovce 1 | 4:54 (294) | 17.
2. class A1/1150 16. CoPaF |
|
2:46:18 (9978) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 34. CoPaF |
SS14 Toporec - Velká Lesná 1 | 4:41 (281) | 25.
2. class A1/1150 24. CoPaF |
|
2:50:59 (10259) | 32.
2. class A1/1150 31. CoPaF |
SS15 Relov - Slovenská Ves 1 | 5:33 (333) | 30.
3. class A1/1150 28. CoPaF |
|
2:56:32 (10592) | 32.
2. class A1/1150 31. CoPaF |
SS16 Vikartovce - L. Teplička 2 | 3:14 (194) | 27.
2. class A1/1150 25. CoPaF |
|
2:59:46 (10786) | 30.
2. class A1/1150 29. CoPaF |
SS17 Važec - Helpa 2 | 22:06 (1326) | 8.
1. class A1/1150 8. CoPaF |
|
3:21:52 (12112) | 28.
2. class A1/1150 27. CoPaF |
SS18 Velká Luka - Muráň 2 | 5:18 (318) | 9.
1. class A1/1150 9. CoPaF |
|
3:27:10 (12430) | 25.
2. class A1/1150 25. CoPaF |
SS19 Revúca - Železník 2 | 7:54 (474) | 24.
3. class A1/1150 22. CoPaF |
|
3:35:04 (12904) | 23.
2. class A1/1150 23. CoPaF |
SS20 Kr. Podhradie - Úhorná 2 | 9:06 (546) | 22.
3. class A1/1150 21. CoPaF |
|
3:44:10 (13450) | 24.
2. class A1/1150 24. CoPaF |
SS21 Nálepkovo - Hnilec 2 | 4:49 (289) | 26.
3. class A1/1150 24. CoPaF |
|
3:48:59 (13739) | 24.
2. class A1/1150 24. CoPaF |
SS22 Dobšiná - Stromiš 3 | 20:15 (1215) | 9.
1. class A1/1150 9. CoPaF |
|
4:09:14 (14954) | 21.
2. class A1/1150 21. CoPaF |
SS23 Dobšiná - Čuntava 3 | 11:19 (679) | 15.
2. class A1/1150 15. CoPaF |
|
4:20:33 (15633) | 21.
2. class A1/1150 21. CoPaF |
SS24 Stratená - Hrabušice 2 | 9:52 (592) | 18.
2. class A1/1150 17. CoPaF |
|
4:30:25 (16225) | 21.
2. class A1/1150 21. CoPaF |
SS25 Úsvit - Huncovce 2 | 4:23 (263) | 13.
2. class A1/1150 12. CoPaF |
|
4:34:48 (16488) | 21.
2. class A1/1150 21. CoPaF |
SS26 Toporec - Velká Lesná 2 | 4:22 (262) | 18.
2. class A1/1150 18. CoPaF |
|
4:39:10 (16750) | 21.
2. class A1/1150 21. CoPaF |
SS27 Relov - Slovenská Ves 2 | 5:21 (321) | 24.
3. class A1/1150 23. CoPaF |
|
4:54:31 (17671) 10:00 |
21.
2. class A1/1150 21. CoPaF |
Penalty 10:00 |