6. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!!
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Aladja Manastir | 4:58 (298) | 30.
5. class 2/2000 30. ERC 22. CoPaF |
|
16:10 (970.1) | 23.
5. class 2/2000 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
SS1 Albena circuit | 11:12 (672.1) | 22.
4. class 2/2000 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
11:12 (672.1) | 22.
4. class 2/2000 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
SS2 Haramijata | 2:55 (175) | 23.
3. class 2/2000 23. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
19:05 (1145.1) | 21.
4. class 2/2000 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
SS3 Sindel | 3:23 (203) | 29.
4. class 2/2000 29. ERC 22. CoPaF |
|
22:28 (1348.1) | 22.
4. class 2/2000 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
SS4 Richki Prohod | 12:19 (739) | 25.
5. class 2/2000 25. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
34:47 (2087.1) | 21.
4. class 2/2000 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
SS5 Beronovo | 13:59 (839) | 90.
5. class 2/2000 90. ERC 78. CoPaF |
|
48:46 (2926.1) | 75.
5. class 2/2000 75. ERC 64. CoPaF |
|
SS6 Titcha | 6:29 (389) | 22.
3. class 2/2000 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
55:15 (3315.1) | 69.
5. class 2/2000 69. ERC 58. CoPaF |
|
SS7 Novosel | 8:34 (514) | 32.
5. class 2/2000 32. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
1:03:49 (3829.1) | 61.
5. class 2/2000 61. ERC 50. CoPaF |
|
SS8 Varbitza | 10:55 (655) | 27.
4. class 2/2000 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
1:14:44 (4484.1) | 50.
5. class 2/2000 50. ERC 40. CoPaF |
|
SS9 Richki Prohod | 12:17 (737) | 20.
3. class 2/2000 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
1:27:01 (5221.1) | 47.
5. class 2/2000 47. ERC 37. CoPaF |
|
SS10 Sindel | 3:26 (206) | 16.
3. class 2/2000 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
1:30:27 (5427.1) | 41.
5. class 2/2000 41. ERC 32. CoPaF |
|
SS11 Haramijata | 2:53 (173) | 15.
3. class 2/2000 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
1:33:20 (5600.1) | 40.
5. class 2/2000 40. ERC 31. CoPaF |
|
SS12 Aladja Manastir | 4:44 (284) | 20.
2. class 2/2000 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
1:38:04 (5884.1) | 40.
5. class 2/2000 40. ERC 31. CoPaF |
|
SS13 Aladja Manastir | 5:17 (317) | 25.
3. class 2/2000 25. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
1:43:21 (6201.1) | 37.
5. class 2/2000 37. ERC 29. CoPaF |
|
SS14 Haramijata | 3:10 (190) | 19.
2. class 2/2000 19. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
1:46:31 (6391.1) | 34.
5. class 2/2000 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
|
SS15 Sindel | 3:30 (210) | 17.
3. class 2/2000 17. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
1:50:01 (6601.1) | 32.
5. class 2/2000 32. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
SS16 Richki Prohod | 12:44 (764) | 18.
3. class 2/2000 18. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
2:02:45 (7365.1) | 26.
5. class 2/2000 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
SS17 Beronovo | 8:38 (518) | 31.
2. class 2/2000 31. ERC 26. CoPaF |
|
2:11:23 (7883.1) | 26.
5. class 2/2000 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
SS18 Titcha | 6:39 (399) | 19.
2. class 2/2000 19. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
2:18:02 (8282.1) | 25.
5. class 2/2000 25. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS19 Choumene | 6:56 (416) | 34.
4. class 2/2000 34. ERC 28. CoPaF |
|
2:24:58 (8698.1) | 25.
5. class 2/2000 25. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
SS20 Varbitza | Retired |