13. Rallye Sigma 1981
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1981, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 230.62 km • Other years
#142
AMK Horní Cerekev
A1/1300
Final results
48. overall
8. class A1/1300
48. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Olomouc stadion (4.00 km) | 4:32 (272) | 89.
14. class A1/1300 89. Czechoslovakia |
52.9 km/h 16.00 s/km |
4:32 (272) | 89.
14. class A1/1300 89. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Jívová - Těšíkov 1 (15.65 km) | 13:35 (815) | 85.
14. class A1/1300 85. Czechoslovakia |
69.1 km/h 20.38 s/km |
18:07 (1087) | 85.
14. class A1/1300 85. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Ecco Homo Štenberk (4x okruh) (43.20 km) | 25:39 (1539) | 57.
5. class A1/1300 57. Czechoslovakia |
101.1 km/h 7.20 s/km |
43:46 (2626) | 68.
9. class A1/1300 68. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.87 km) | 13:09 (789) | 59.
7. class A1/1300 59. Czechoslovakia |
77.0 km/h 10.31 s/km |
56:55 (3415) | 66.
9. class A1/1300 66. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 1 (10.00 km) | 6:44 (404) | 57.
6. class A1/1300 57. Czechoslovakia |
89.1 km/h 10.60 s/km |
1:03:39 (3819) | 65.
9. class A1/1300 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 1 (12.80 km) | 7:26 (446) | 63.
7. class A1/1300 63. Czechoslovakia |
103.3 km/h 9.22 s/km |
1:11:05 (4265) | 64.
9. class A1/1300 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Jívová - Těšíkov 2 (15.65 km) | 11:39 (699) | 57.
7. class A1/1300 57. Czechoslovakia |
80.6 km/h 10.86 s/km |
1:22:44 (4964) | 60.
8. class A1/1300 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 20:18 (1218) | 54.
7. class A1/1300 54. Czechoslovakia |
75.7 km/h 11.33 s/km |
1:43:02 (6182) | 58.
8. class A1/1300 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 2 (10.00 km) | 6:55 (415) | 49.
6. class A1/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
86.7 km/h 11.30 s/km |
1:49:57 (6597) | 55.
7. class A1/1300 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 2 (12.80 km) | 7:26 (446) | 54.
7. class A1/1300 54. Czechoslovakia |
103.3 km/h 9.14 s/km |
1:57:23 (7043) | 54.
8. class A1/1300 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jívová - Těšíkov 3 (15.65 km) | 11:30 (690) | 55.
9. class A1/1300 55. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 10.99 s/km |
2:08:53 (7733) | 52.
8. class A1/1300 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 20:07 (1207) | 48.
7. class A1/1300 48. Czechoslovakia |
76.4 km/h 11.21 s/km |
2:29:00 (8940) | 49.
8. class A1/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 3 (10.00 km) | 6:51 (411) | 45.
6. class A1/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
87.6 km/h 10.60 s/km |
2:35:51 (9351) | 49.
8. class A1/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 3 (12.80 km) | 7:39 (459) | 49.
8. class A1/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
100.4 km/h 9.30 s/km |
2:44:30 (9870) 1:00 |
48.
8. class A1/1300 48. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:00 |