12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 SS Albena | 10:36 | 16.
4. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
10:36 | 16.
4. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS1 Aladja Manastir | 4:50 | 19.
3. class 2/2 19. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
15:26 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS2 Orechak | 2:37 | 18.
3. class 2/2 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
18:03 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS3 Zdravetz | 2:47 | 18.
3. class 2/2 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
20:50 | 18.
3. class 2/2 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS4 Droumevo | 2:13 | 33.
6. class 2/2 33. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
23:03 | 18.
3. class 2/2 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS5 Oroumen | 6:01 | 20.
3. class 2/2 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
29:04 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS6 Preslav | 5:29 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
34:33 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS7 Varbitza | 18:38 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
53:11 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS8 Kipilovo | 13:38 | 20.
3. class 2/2 20. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
1:06:49 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS9 Stara Reka | 12:48 | 18.
3. class 2/2 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
1:19:37 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS10 Le Barrage | 15:01 | 17.
2. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
1:34:38 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS11 Biala | 8:13 | 19.
3. class 2/2 19. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
1:42:51 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS12 Tvarditza | 25:50 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
2:08:41 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS13 Bebrovo | 9:30 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
2:18:11 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS14 Kipilovo | 13:05 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
2:31:16 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS15 Itchera | 18:19 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
2:49:35 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS16 Le Barrage | 14:30 | 16.
2. class 2/2 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
3:04:05 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS17 Karandila | 12:43 | 13.
2. class 2/2 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
3:16:48 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS18 Stara Reka | 12:12 | 15.
2. class 2/2 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
3:29:00 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS19 Bebrovo | 9:37 | 13.
2. class 2/2 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
3:38:37 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS20 Tvarditza | 27:15 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
4:05:52 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS21 Biala | 8:23 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
4:14:15 | 13.
2. class 2/2 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS22 Le Barrage | 18:58 | 35.
5. class 2/2 35. ERC 29. CoPaF |
|
4:33:13 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS23 Stara Reka | 12:34 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
4:45:47 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS24 Kipilovo | 14:21 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
5:00:08 | 13.
2. class 2/2 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS25 Itchera | 12:35 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
5:12:43 | 13.
2. class 2/2 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS26 Le Barrage | 15:29 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
5:28:12 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS27 Stara Reka | 12:30 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
5:40:42 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS28 Kipilovo | 14:26 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
5:55:08 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS29 Varbitza | 18:42 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
6:13:50 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS30 Preslav | 6:15 | 14.
4. class 2/2 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
6:20:05 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS31 Choumen | 6:18 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
6:26:23 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS32 Vehtovo | 2:20 | 10.
2. class 2/2 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
6:28:43 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS33 Haramiata | 2:45 | 13.
3. class 2/2 13. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
6:31:28 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS34 Orechak | 2:29 | 10.
2. class 2/2 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
6:33:57 | 11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS35 Finale | 4:28 | 12.
2. class 2/2 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
6:44:55 6:30 |
11.
2. class 2/2 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
Penalty 6:30 - Late at TC |