12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS21 Biala
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 7:19 | ||
2. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 7:34 |
+15 + 15 | |
3. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 7:39 |
+20 + 5 | |
= |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 7:39 |
+20 + 0 | |
5. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 7:40 |
+21 + 1 | |
6. |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 7:43 |
+24 + 3 | |
7. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 7:50 |
+31 + 7 | |
8. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 7:51 |
+32 + 1 | |
9. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 7:57 |
+38 + 6 | |
10. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 7:58 |
+39 + 1 | |
11. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 7:59 |
+40 + 1 | |
12. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 8:14 |
+55 + 15 | |
13. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 8:20 |
+1:01 + 6 | |
14. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 8:23 |
+1:04 + 3 | |
15. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 8:26 |
+1:07 + 3 | |
16. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 8:29 |
+1:10 + 3 | |
17. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 8:37 |
+1:18 + 8 | |
18. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 8:43 |
+1:24 + 6 | |
19. |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 8:46 |
+1:27 + 3 | |
20. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 8:50 |
+1:31 + 4 | |
21. |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 8:51 |
+1:32 + 1 | |
22. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 8:52 |
+1:33 + 1 | |
23. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 8:55 |
+1:36 + 3 | |
= |
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 8:55 |
+1:36 + 0 | |
= |
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 8:55 |
+1:36 + 0 | |
26. |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 8:57 |
+1:38 + 2 | |
27. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 8:59 |
+1:40 + 2 | |
28. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 9:00 |
+1:41 + 1 | |
29. |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 9:02 |
+1:43 + 2 | |
30. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 9:03 |
+1:44 + 1 | |
31. |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 9:14 |
+1:55 + 11 | |
32. |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 9:17 |
+1:58 + 3 | |
33. |
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 9:18 |
+1:59 + 1 | |
34. |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 9:19 |
+2:00 + 1 | |
35. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 9:20 |
+2:01 + 1 | |
36. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 9:37 |
+2:18 + 17 | |
37. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 9:38 |
+2:19 + 1 | |
38. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 9:39 |
+2:20 + 1 | |
39. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 9:54 |
+2:35 + 15 | |
40. |
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 12:35 |
+5:16 + 2:41 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
3:42:59 |
||
2. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
3:48:08 |
+5:09 +5:09 | |
3. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
3:49:03 |
+6:04 +55 | |
4. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
3:50:16 |
+7:17 +1:13 | |
5. |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
3:52:09 |
+9:10 +1:53 | |
6. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
3:55:35 |
+12:36 +3:26 | |
7. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
3:57:27 |
+14:28 +1:52 | |
8. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
3:57:47 |
+14:48 +20 | |
9. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:00:21 |
+17:22 +2:34 | |
10. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
4:04:43 |
+21:44 +4:22 | |
11. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
4:05:51 |
+22:52 +1:08 | |
12. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:12:45 |
+29:46 +6:54 | |
13. +1
|
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
4:14:15 |
+31:16 +1:30 | |
14. −1
|
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
4:14:25 |
+31:26 +10 | |
15. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:15:58 |
+32:59 +1:33 | |
16. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
4:20:54 |
+37:55 +4:56 | |
17. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:21:37 |
+38:38 +43 | |
18. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
4:22:10 |
+39:11 +33 | |
19. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:23:52 |
+40:53 +1:42 | |
20. |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:27:24 |
+44:25 +3:32 | |
21. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:28:38 |
+45:39 +1:14 | |
22. +1
|
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
4:31:36 |
+48:37 +2:58 | |
23. +2
|
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
4:32:00 |
+49:01 +24 | |
24. |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:32:07 |
+49:08 +7 | |
25. +3
|
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
4:32:39 |
+49:40 +32 | |
26. +1
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
4:32:56 |
+49:57 +17 | |
27. +2
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:33:13 |
+50:14 +17 | |
28. −6
|
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:34:02 |
+51:03 +49 | |
29. +1
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:34:50 |
+51:51 +48 | |
30. +1
|
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
4:37:33 |
+54:34 +2:43 | |
31. +1
|
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:40:40 |
+57:41 +3:07 | |
32. +2
|
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:44:27 |
+1:01:28 +3:47 | |
33. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:44:37 |
+1:01:38 +10 | |
34. +1
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
4:45:48 |
+1:02:49 +1:11 | |
35. +1
|
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
4:48:50 |
+1:05:51 +3:02 | |
36. +1
|
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
4:49:31 |
+1:06:32 +41 | |
37. +1
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
4:50:26 |
+1:07:27 +55 | |
38. +1
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
4:51:40 |
+1:08:41 +1:14 | |
39. +1
|
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
5:08:58 |
+1:25:59 +17:18 | |
40. +1
|
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
5:11:02 |
+1:28:03 +2:04 |
Retirement
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán |
Lada 1600 | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]