36. Rally Saturnus 2013
European Rally Cup #2 [coef 10] • CEZ #5 • CEZ Historic • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • asphalt 193.07 km • Other years
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
#71
AMD Buhc
D1
H
H
Final results
22. overall
6. class D1
4. class H
16. Slovenia
1. Yugo Cup (SVN)
1. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Stožice (3.45 km) | 2:45.1 | 57.
19. class D1 11. class H 36. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
75.2 km/h 7.74 s/km |
2:45.1 | 56.
18. class D1 11. class H 35. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS2 Janče 1 (17.55 km) | 14:22.3 | 46.
16. class D1 8. class H 31. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
73.3 km/h 8.67 s/km |
17:07.4 | 46.
17. class D1 9. class H 32. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS3 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | 8:32.2 | 45.
14. class D1 6. class H 29. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.4 km/h 9.84 s/km |
25:39.6 | 44.
16. class D1 7. class H 31. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS4 Višnja gora 1 (29.50 km) | 23:15.6 | 31.
9. class D1 3. class H 21. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
76.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
48:55.2 | 32.
10. class D1 3. class H 22. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS5 Janče 2 (17.55 km) | 14:02.1 | 30.
9. class D1 4. class H 20. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
75.0 km/h 7.33 s/km |
1:02:57.3 | 30.
9. class D1 3. class H 21. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS6 Metnaj 2 (10.16 km) | 8:32.2 | 35.
12. class D1 6. class H 23. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.4 km/h 9.00 s/km |
1:11:29.5 | 31.
10. class D1 5. class H 22. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS7 Višnja gora 2 (29.50 km) | 23:19.7 | 31.
9. class D1 4. class H 19. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
75.9 km/h 7.10 s/km |
1:34:49.2 | 29.
9. class D1 4. class H 20. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Krtina 1 (12.10 km) | 9:06.9 | 39.
13. class D1 8. class H 25. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
79.6 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:43:56.1 | 28.
8. class D1 4. class H 19. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS9 Moravče 1 (25.50 km) | 22:46.0 | 24.
5. class D1 5. class H 17. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.2 km/h 7.51 s/km |
2:06:42.1 | 27.
8. class D1 4. class H 19. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS10 Krtina 2 (12.10 km) | 8:48.8 | 31.
8. class D1 6. class H 21. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
82.4 km/h 7.25 s/km |
2:15:30.9 | 24.
8. class D1 4. class H 18. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS11 Moravče 2 (25.50 km) | 22:57.9 | 23.
5. class D1 4. class H 17. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
66.6 km/h 8.64 s/km |
2:38:28.8 | 22.
6. class D1 4. class H 16. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |