34. ADAC ACTRONICS Rallye Sulingen 2023
Denmark #1 • Germany (DRM) #2 • Nederland #1 • DASU RC4 Super Rally Cup #1 • Denmark Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Germany (DRM) Historic #2 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #2 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • asphalt 113.91 km • total distance including road sections - 452.36 km • Other years
Differences in stage times and overall results
Starting order
1. | #1 |
Tannert Julius - Christian Frank |
Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:01 | ||
2. | #2 |
Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias |
Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:02 | ||
3. | #3 |
Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:03 | ||
4. | #4 |
Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico |
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:04 | ||
5. | #5 |
Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:05 | ||
6. | #6 |
Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette |
Peugeot 208 T16 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:06 | ||
7. | #7 |
de Jong Bob - de Wild Erik |
Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:07 | ||
8. | #8 |
Vallentin Hansen Simon - Egholm Peter |
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:08 | ||
9. | #9 |
Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:09 | ||
10. | #10 |
Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina |
Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:10 | ||
11. | #11 |
Bliss Oliver - Simon Julius |
Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:11 | ||
12. | #12 |
van Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren Hein |
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:12 | ||
13. | #14 |
Dinkel Patrik - Retzer Lisa |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:13 | ||
14. | #15 |
Knacker Nico - Puls Thomas |
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:14 | ||
15. | #16 |
Kragh Ib - Mølgaard Jensen Bo |
Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:15 | ||
16. | #17 |
Wevers Erik - van Weeren Jalmar |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:16 | ||
17. | #18 |
ten Vregelaar Ingo - Werger Raoul |
Ford Fiesta Rally3 | RC3 | 5. 5. 16:17 | ||
18. | #19 |
Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Nedergaard Line |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:18 | ||
19. | #20 |
Christ Martin - Meter Lina |
Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:19 | ||
20. | #21 |
Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:20 | ||
21. | #22 |
Saust Oliver - Holm Rasmussen Peter |
Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:21 | ||
22. | #23 |
Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa |
Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:22 | ||
23. | #24 |
Andersen Steen - Kammersgaard Ditte |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 5 | 5. 5. 16:23 | ||
24. | #25 |
Vandel Bisted Jesper - Larsen Arly |
Citroën DS3 R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:24 | ||
25. | #26 |
Petersen Jan - Dalsager Mads |
Peugeot 208 T16 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:25 | ||
26. | #27 |
Johansen Steen - Amstrup Claus |
Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:26 | ||
27. | #28 |
Jensen Carsten - Fasterholdt Michael |
Peugeot 208 T16 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:27 | ||
28. | #30 |
Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul |
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:28 | ||
29. | #31 |
Gromöller Walter - Meier René |
Opel Ascona 400 | NC2 | 5. 5. 16:29 | ||
30. | #32 |
Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan |
BMW M3 E30 | 9 | 5. 5. 16:30 | ||
31. | #33 |
Vrielink Yannick - Hulzebos Annemieke |
Toyota GR Yaris | NC2 | 5. 5. 16:31 | ||
32. | #34 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Moch Dietmar |
Toyota GR Yaris | NC2 | 5. 5. 16:32 | ||
33. | #35 |
Beckmann Helmut - Jordan Mika |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:33 | ||
34. | #36 |
Mangertseder Ralf - Lerch Jennifer |
Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:34 | ||
35. | #37 |
Teschner Fred - Phieler Sara |
Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:35 | ||
36. | #38 |
Zander Lars - Müller Michelle |
Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:36 | ||
37. | #39 |
Holz Armin - Eichenauer Nico |
Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:37 | ||
38. | #40 |
Pahlitzsch Thomas - Grundmann Stefan |
Peugeot 208 T16 | RC2 | 5. 5. 16:38 | ||
39. | #41 |
Klein Kromhof Jeroen - Bak Jarno |
Renault Clio Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:39 | ||
40. | #42 |
Kattenbach Alexander - Luther Andreas |
Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:40 | ||
41. | #43 |
van de Laar Ben - Krieger Marlon |
Renault Clio Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:41 | ||
42. | #44 |
Gros Heiko - Raabe Pascal |
Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:42 | ||
43. | #45 |
Drüge Markus - Mann Björn |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:43 | ||
44. | #46 |
Fuhlendorf Morten - Thomsen Finn |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 16:44 | ||
45. | #47 |
Brouwer Gerben - van Goor Hans |
Audi S1 (8X) | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:45 | ||
46. | #48 |
Petersen Jan - Epple Ina |
BMW M3 E46 | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:46 | ||
47. | #50 |
Klein Rafael - Kaiser Jacqueline |
BMW M3 E36 | NC2 | 5. 5. 16:47 | ||
48. | #51 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:48 | ||
49. | #52 |
Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:49 | ||
50. | #53 |
Aagaard Johansen Nicki - Aagaard Johansen Mie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 5 | 5. 5. 16:50 | ||
51. | #88 |
Nielsen Frank - Brodersen Per |
Citroën C2 R2 Max | 3 | 5. 5. 16:51 | ||
52. | #54 |
Pedersen Johnny - Pagh Arne |
BMW M3 E30 | 9 | 5. 5. 16:52 | ||
53. | #55 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 | NC2 | 5. 5. 16:53 | ||
54. | #56 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul |
BMW E36 | NC2 | 5. 5. 16:54 | ||
55. | #57 |
Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | NC3 | 5. 5. 16:55 | ||
56. | #58 |
Meilink Henk-Peter - Klein Horsman Michiel |
Toyota GR Yaris | NC2 | 5. 5. 16:56 | ||
57. | #59 |
Poortman Jan - de Boer Ashley |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:57 | ||
58. | #61 |
de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd |
Volvo 242 Turbo | NC1 | 5. 5. 16:58 | ||
59. | #62 |
Semmelhaack Ulf - Drümmer Markus |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi | NC6 | 5. 5. 16:59 | ||
60. | #63 |
Klaus Ralf - Schlüsche Andreas |
Ford Focus RS | NC6 | 5. 5. 17:00 | ||
61. | #64 |
Ploeg Wouter - Wissink Arjan |
Porsche Cayman S | NC1 | 5. 5. 17:01 | ||
62. | #65 |
Jansma Mark - van Veen Sascha |
Subaru Impreza GC8 | NC1 | 5. 5. 17:02 | ||
63. | #66 |
Webbink Arjan - Bouwer Roderick |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | NC1 | 5. 5. 17:03 | ||
64. | #67 |
Roch Markus - Surner Lennard |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi | NC1 | 5. 5. 17:04 | ||
65. | #102 |
Kuijstermans Maurice - Rothman Kirsten |
BMW 130i E87 | BMW 130i | 5. 5. 17:05 | ||
66. | #103 |
Kamper Michael - van de Brug Henk |
BMW 130i E87 | BMW 130i | 5. 5. 17:06 | ||
67. | #104 |
Gerritsen Mulkes Frank - Nijland Ellen |
BMW 130i E87 | BMW 130i | 5. 5. 17:07 | ||
68. | #105 |
Slob Bas - Slob Marieke |
BMW 130i E87 | BMW 130i | 5. 5. 17:08 | ||
69. | #106 |
Melse Hank jnr. - van Heugten Joep |
BMW 130i E87 | BMW 130i | 5. 5. 17:09 | ||
70. | #68 |
Abrahams Sjaak - Lubbinge Danique |
BMW M3 E30 | NC2 | 5. 5. 17:10 | ||
71. | #69 |
De Boer Dirk - Reefhuis Arjan |
BMW 325i E30 | NC2 | 5. 5. 17:11 | ||
72. | #70 |
Rettenberger Marc - Preißmann Benedikt |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 17:12 | ||
73. | #71 |
Franke Andreas - Franke Sina |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RC4 | 5. 5. 17:13 | ||
74. | #72 |
Imiolczyk Heiko - Sacher Rico |
Opel Adam R2 | RC4 | 5. 5. 17:14 | ||
75. | #74 |
Roovers Ger - van Eekelen Sander |
Opel Adam R2 | RC4 | 5. 5. 17:15 | ||
76. | #75 |
De Boer Alwin - Ebben Martijn |
Opel Adam R2 | RC4 | 5. 5. 17:16 | ||
77. | #76 |
Lüth Joep - van Heun Bart |
Ford Fiesta Rally3 | RC3 | 5. 5. 17:17 | ||
78. | #77 |
Karlshøj Lasse - Kvick Jørgensen Isabell |
Opel Adam Cup | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:18 | ||
79. | #78 |
Nyman Andersen Kasper - Kammersgaard Claus |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:19 | ||
80. | #79 |
Kranenburg Ernst - De Klerk Wout |
Opel Adam Cup | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:20 | ||
81. | #81 |
Lund Michael - Larsen Johnny Drost |
Audi Quattro | 9 | 5. 5. 17:21 | ||
82. | #82 |
Pedersen Ulrik - Rosenberg Dorte |
Peugeot 207 RC | 2 | 5. 5. 17:22 | ||
83. | #84 |
Boiskov Verner - Lebeck Østergaard Charlotte |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 4 | 5. 5. 17:23 | ||
84. | #85 |
Møibæk Jens - Birk Nielsen Kamilla |
Volvo 244 Turbo | 4 | 5. 5. 17:24 | ||
85. | #87 |
Sørensen Emil - Hørlykke Christensen Adam |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:25 | ||
86. | #89 |
Hildebrandt Nils - Beck Giuliana |
Opel Adam Cup | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:26 | ||
87. | #90 |
Egholm Jacob - Vallentin Hansen Sune |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:27 | ||
88. | #91 |
Coumans John - Lier Renaldo |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:28 | ||
89. | #92 |
Deij Elbert - Muilwijk Nadia |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:29 | ||
90. | #93 |
Overbeek Willem Wouter - van der Rijsen Christiaan |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:30 | ||
91. | #94 |
Den Hartigh Esmee - Bril René |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:31 | ||
92. | #73 |
Cuppens Jasper - Cuppens Miranda |
Renault Clio Rally5 | RC5 | 5. 5. 17:32 | ||
93. | #123 |
Koenderink Wouter - Eijsink Ruben |
BMW 3.0 CSL | NC1 | 5. 5. 17:33 | ||
94. | #96 |
Kallensee Patrick - Stützer Christian |
Opel Corsa B | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:34 | ||
95. | #97 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:35 | ||
96. | #98 |
Knöbel Holger - Musholt Philipp |
Mazda RX-8 | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:36 | ||
97. | #99 |
Berghahn Christopher - Storch Sarah-Marleen |
Opel Corsa A GSi | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:37 | ||
98. | #100 |
Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek - Wichura Henry |
Citroën C2 Challenge | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:38 | ||
99. | #101 |
Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:39 | ||
100. | #108 |
Buninga Ron - Janse Sjoerd |
Opel Astra GSi 16V | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:40 | ||
101. | #109 |
Helin Lucas - Kjellgren Mikael |
Opel Astra Bertone | 2 | 5. 5. 17:41 | ||
102. | #110 |
Jensen Jens-Ole - Jensen Thomas Bo |
Volkswagen Polo MK5 | 4 | 5. 5. 17:42 | ||
103. | #111 |
Bahrenburg Diedrich - Heer Stefan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:43 | ||
104. | #112 |
Busskamp Thorsten - Knöbel Nils |
BMW 318 iS E30 | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:44 | ||
105. | #113 |
Hitzemann Sabrina - Hasenkamp Leon |
Renault Clio III RS | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:45 | ||
106. | #114 |
Pöllinger Thomas - Brochhausen Leon |
Citroën C2 R2 | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:46 | ||
107. | #115 |
Hansen Henrik Munk - Nolte Jürgen |
Peugeot 106 S16 | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:47 | ||
108. | #116 |
van Teunenbroek Peter - Müller Vincent |
Peugeot 206 Cup | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:48 | ||
109. | #117 |
Kraak Ruud - Meijer Stefan |
Peugeot 206 Cup | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:49 | ||
110. | #118 |
Broberg Sørensen Michael - Lyngs Peter-Kristian |
Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 2 | 5. 5. 17:50 | ||
111. | #119 |
Andersen Søren Lind - Thomsen Jan |
Opel Astra G OPC | 7 | 5. 5. 17:51 | ||
112. | #120 |
Melgaard Sørensen Louis - Andersen Brian |
Peugeot 207 RC | 2 | 5. 5. 17:52 | ||
113. | #121 |
Nolles Jan - Nolles-Meilink Marijke |
Opel Ascona B | NC2 | 5. 5. 17:53 | ||
114. | #122 |
Drijber Sander - Stegeman Thies |
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | NC1 | 5. 5. 17:54 | ||
115. | #124 |
van de Langenberg Edwin - van Geene Maarten |
BMW 320i E30 | NC3 | 5. 5. 17:55 | ||
116. | #125 |
Kristensen Henrik - Rytter Jane |
Ford Fiesta Mk6 | 1 | 5. 5. 17:56 | ||
117. | #126 |
Piil Gøttrup Michael - Kjær Larsen Steen |
Citroën DS3 | 2 | 5. 5. 17:57 | ||
118. | #127 |
Voigt Maximilian - Schudak Martin |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | NC4 | 5. 5. 17:58 |
Entry list stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Added by: Max Decker,