28. Rallye Bohemia 2001
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
#15
Autosalon Klokočka
N4
Final results
13. overall
3. class N4
13. Czech Republic
13. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (6.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 1 (13.57 km) | 8:40.5 | 21.
4. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
93.9 km/h 3.33 s/km |
8:40.5 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS3 Jablonec - Plavy 1 (16.09 km) | 9:22.4 | 20.
5. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h 3.63 s/km |
18:02.9 | 19.
4. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS4 Rejdice - Plavy 1 (12.02 km) | 8:00.1 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 3.54 s/km |
26:03.0 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS5 Jílové - Helkovice 1 (11.58 km) | 7:50.5 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
88.6 km/h 3.39 s/km |
33:53.5 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jesenný - Jílové 1 (13.10 km) | 8:10.2 | 15.
3. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
96.2 km/h 2.90 s/km |
42:03.7 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 2 (13.57 km) | 8:39.6 | 17.
3. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 3.31 s/km |
50:43.3 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec - Plavy 2 (16.09 km) | 9:53.8 | 28.
11. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
97.5 km/h 5.61 s/km |
1:00:37.1 | 16.
3. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS9 Jílové - Helkovice 2 (11.58 km) | 7:46.9 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 3.40 s/km |
1:08:24.0 | 15.
3. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS10 Jesenný - Jílové 2 (13.10 km) | 8:11.2 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 3.18 s/km |
1:16:35.2 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS11 Rejdice - Plavy 2 (12.02 km) | 8:03.7 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 3.79 s/km |
1:24:38.9 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS12 Malá Skála - Jeníšovice (7.03 km) | 4:15.0 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 3.03 s/km |
1:28:53.9 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:35.4 | 13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
102.1 km/h 2.72 s/km |
1:38:29.3 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS14 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:01.2 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 2.04 s/km |
1:49:30.5 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 1 (8.60 km) | 4:25.1 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
116.8 km/h 3.12 s/km |
1:53:55.6 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:19.2 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
105.1 km/h 2.32 s/km |
2:03:14.8 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS17 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 10:38.5 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
109.2 km/h 2.66 s/km |
2:13:53.3 | 13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 2 (8.60 km) | 4:23.1 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
117.7 km/h 3.20 s/km |
2:18:16.4 | 13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |